Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
8 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 4 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 2 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 31, 2020 Filed Aug 4, 2020 17:19 UTC |
Jackson KarenEVP, Chief People Exp. Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 15,241 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-044626 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jackson Karen · CIK 0001634791 · EVP, Chief People Exp. Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,989 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Includes restricted shares. F2 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2020 Filed Aug 4, 2020 17:17 UTC |
COBIN JONATHAN BEVP, Chief Strategy Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 19,251 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-044624 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 COBIN JONATHAN B · CIK 0001579480 · EVP, Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 19,251 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On July 31, 2018, the reporting person was granted 19,251 restricted stock units, fully vesting on July 31, 2020 F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On July 31, 2018, the reporting person was granted 19,251 restricted stock units, fully vesting on July 31, 2020 Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2020 Filed Aug 4, 2020 17:17 UTC |
COBIN JONATHAN BEVP, Chief Strategy Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,640 | $2.91 | $16,412.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-044624 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 COBIN JONATHAN B · CIK 0001579480 · EVP, Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,872 F1 · security: Includes restricted shares. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2020 Filed Aug 4, 2020 17:17 UTC |
COBIN JONATHAN BEVP, Chief Strategy Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 19,251 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-044624 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COBIN JONATHAN B · CIK 0001579480 · EVP, Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,512 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Includes restricted shares. F2 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2020 Filed Aug 4, 2020 17:16 UTC |
Bayer Michael P.SVP, Controller & CAO
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 16,524 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-044623 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bayer Michael P. · CIK 0001644203 · SVP, Controller & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,524 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On July 31, 2018, the reporting person was granted 16,524 restricted stock units, fully vesting on July 31, 2020 F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On July 31, 2018, the reporting person was granted 16,524 restricted stock units, fully vesting on July 31, 2020 Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2020 Filed Aug 4, 2020 17:16 UTC |
Bayer Michael P.SVP, Controller & CAO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,841 | $2.91 | $14,087.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-044623 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bayer Michael P. · CIK 0001644203 · SVP, Controller & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,948 F1 · security: Includes restricted shares. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2020 Filed Aug 4, 2020 17:16 UTC |
Bayer Michael P.SVP, Controller & CAO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 16,524 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-044623 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bayer Michael P. · CIK 0001644203 · SVP, Controller & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,789 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Includes restricted shares. F2 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3 · balance_after: Includes 1,291 shares acquired under Gogo Inc.'s employee stock purchase plan in transactions that were exempt under Rule 16b-3(c). Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2020 Filed Aug 4, 2020 17:15 UTC |
Aguirre Sergio A.President, BA division
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 16,203 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-044621 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 9 Aguirre Sergio A. · CIK 0001738955 · President, BA division 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,203 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On July 31, 2018, the reporting person was granted 16,203 restricted stock units, fully vesting on July 31, 2020 F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On July 31, 2018, the reporting person was granted 16,203 restricted stock units, fully vesting on July 31, 2020 Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2020 Filed Aug 4, 2020 17:15 UTC |
Aguirre Sergio A.President, BA division
|
Exercise / conversionPerformance Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 660 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-044621 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 8 Aguirre Sergio A. · CIK 0001738955 · President, BA division 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,320 Underlying: Common Stock · 660 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Following the elimination of the performance conditions for these restricted stock units by the Compensation Committee of the Company, these restricted stock units will vest in three equal installments on July 31, 2020 and the first two anniversaries thereof, subject to continued employment with the Company. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Following the elimination of the performance conditions for these restricted stock units by the Compensation Committee of the Company, these restricted stock units will vest in three equal installments on July 31, 2020 and the first two anniversaries thereof, subject to continued employment with the Company. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2020 Filed Aug 4, 2020 17:15 UTC |
Aguirre Sergio A.President, BA division
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 376 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-044621 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Aguirre Sergio A. · CIK 0001738955 · President, BA division 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 750 Underlying: Common Stock · 376 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On July 31, 2018, the reporting person was granted 1,502 restricted stock units, vesting in four equal annual installments on the first four anniversaries of July 31, 2018. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On July 31, 2018, the reporting person was granted 1,502 restricted stock units, vesting in four equal annual installments on the first four anniversaries of July 31, 2018. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2020 Filed Aug 4, 2020 17:15 UTC |
Aguirre Sergio A.President, BA division
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 191 | $2.91 | $555.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-044621 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Aguirre Sergio A. · CIK 0001738955 · President, BA division 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,152 Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2020 Filed Aug 4, 2020 17:15 UTC |
Aguirre Sergio A.President, BA division
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 660 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-044621 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Aguirre Sergio A. · CIK 0001738955 · President, BA division 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,343 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2020 Filed Aug 4, 2020 17:15 UTC |
Aguirre Sergio A.President, BA division
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 108 | $2.91 | $314.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-044621 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Aguirre Sergio A. · CIK 0001738955 · President, BA division 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,683 Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2020 Filed Aug 4, 2020 17:15 UTC |
Aguirre Sergio A.President, BA division
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 376 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-044621 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Aguirre Sergio A. · CIK 0001738955 · President, BA division 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,791 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2020 Filed Aug 4, 2020 17:15 UTC |
Aguirre Sergio A.President, BA division
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,695 | $2.91 | $13,662.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-044621 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Aguirre Sergio A. · CIK 0001738955 · President, BA division 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,415 Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2020 Filed Aug 4, 2020 17:15 UTC |
Aguirre Sergio A.President, BA division
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 16,203 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-044621 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Aguirre Sergio A. · CIK 0001738955 · President, BA division 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,110 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2020 Filed Jul 17, 2020 16:47 UTC |
THORNE OAKLEIGHDirector · President and CEO · 10% owner
|
GrantCommon Stock | 197,442 | $3.28 | $647,609.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-042742 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 THORNE OAKLEIGH · CIK 0001135089 · Director · President and CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 236,729 F1 · shares: These shares of common stock were granted to the reporting person in lieu of the after-tax amount ($647,609.76) of the reporting person's 2019 performance year cash bonus of $1,003,991.60. In order to support actions taken by the Company and its employees to preserve liquidity following the COVID-19 outbreak, Mr. Thorne agreed on March 13, 2020 to defer the payment of his cash bonus (which would otherwise have been paid on March 20, 2020 pursuant to the Company's 2019 bonus plan that was approved by the Compensation Committee on March 29, 2019) to a future date not later than December 31, 2020. On July 15, 2020, in further support of the Company's cash preservation efforts, Mr. Thorne requested that his bonus be paid in stock rather than cash. The conversion was based on a share price of $3.28, the closing price of the Company's common stock on July 15, 2020, the date on which the Compensation Committee of the Board of Directors approved the grant. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2020 15:31 UTC |
MUNDHEIM ROBERT HDirector
|
GrantOptions (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 7,664 | $0.00 Strike: $3.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-040158 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 MUNDHEIM ROBERT H · CIK 0001039520 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,664 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,664 shares Expires 2030-06-30 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These options were granted on June 30, 2020, and are scheduled to vest on June 30, 2021, subject to the director's continued service on the Company's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2020 15:31 UTC |
MUNDHEIM ROBERT HDirector
|
GrantDeferred Share Units · Derivative | 9,632 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-040158 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 MUNDHEIM ROBERT H · CIK 0001039520 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,455 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,632 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each deferred share unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These deferred share units were granted on June 30, 2020, and are scheduled to vest on June 30, 2021, subject to the director's continued service on the Company's board of directors. The deferred share units will be settled in shares of the Company's common stock following the director's termination of service on the Company's board of directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These deferred share units were granted on June 30, 2020, and are scheduled to vest on June 30, 2021, subject to the director's continued service on the Company's board of directors. The deferred share units will be settled in shares of the Company's common stock following the director's termination of service on the Company's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2020 15:30 UTC |
LEMAY RONALD TDirector
|
GrantOptions (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 11,344 | $0.00 Strike: $3.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-040153 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 LEMAY RONALD T · CIK 0001104293 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,344 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,344 shares Expires 2030-06-30 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These options were granted on June 30, 2020, and are scheduled to vest on June 30, 2021, subject to the director's continued service on the Company's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2020 15:30 UTC |
LEMAY RONALD TDirector
|
GrantDeferred Share Units · Derivative | 6,645 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-040153 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 LEMAY RONALD T · CIK 0001104293 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,287 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,645 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each deferred share unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These deferred share units were granted on June 30, 2020, and are scheduled to vest on June 30, 2021, subject to the director's continued service on the Company's board of directors. The deferred share units will be settled in shares of the Company's common stock following the director's termination of service on the Company's board of directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These deferred share units were granted on June 30, 2020, and are scheduled to vest on June 30, 2021, subject to the director's continued service on the Company's board of directors. The deferred share units will be settled in shares of the Company's common stock following the director's termination of service on the Company's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2020 19:32 UTC |
Payne Christopher DDirector
|
GrantOptions (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 12,829 | $0.00 Strike: $3.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-040159 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Payne Christopher D · CIK 0001612163 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,829 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,829 shares Expires 2030-06-30 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These options were granted on June 30, 2020, and are scheduled to vest on June 30, 2021, subject to the director's continued service on the Company's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2020 19:32 UTC |
Payne Christopher DDirector
|
GrantDeferred Share Units · Derivative | 5,775 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-040159 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Payne Christopher D · CIK 0001612163 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,443 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,775 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each deferred share unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These deferred share units were granted on June 30, 2020, and are scheduled to vest on June 30, 2021, subject to the director's continued service on the Company's board of directors. The deferred share units will be settled in shares of the Company's common stock following the director's termination of service on the Company's board of directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These deferred share units were granted on June 30, 2020, and are scheduled to vest on June 30, 2021, subject to the director's continued service on the Company's board of directors. The deferred share units will be settled in shares of the Company's common stock following the director's termination of service on the Company's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2020 19:29 UTC |
JONES HUGH WDirector
|
GrantOptions (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 8,980 | $0.00 Strike: $3.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-040151 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 JONES HUGH W · CIK 0001182420 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,980 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,980 shares Expires 2030-06-30 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These options were granted on June 30, 2020, and are scheduled to vest on June 30, 2021, subject to the director's continued service on the Company's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2020 19:29 UTC |
JONES HUGH WDirector
|
GrantDeferred Share Units · Derivative | 5,261 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-040151 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 JONES HUGH W · CIK 0001182420 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,138 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,261 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each deferred share unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These deferred share units were granted on June 30, 2020, and are scheduled to vest on June 30, 2021, subject to the director's continued service on the Company's board of directors. The deferred share units will be settled in shares of the Company's common stock following the director's termination of service on the Company's board of directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These deferred share units were granted on June 30, 2020, and are scheduled to vest on June 30, 2021, subject to the director's continued service on the Company's board of directors. The deferred share units will be settled in shares of the Company's common stock following the director's termination of service on the Company's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2020 19:31 UTC |
MAYES MICHELE COLEMANDirector
|
GrantOptions (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 12,829 | $0.00 Strike: $3.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-040156 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 MAYES MICHELE COLEMAN · CIK 0001224609 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,829 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,829 shares Expires 2030-06-30 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These options were granted on June 30, 2020, and are scheduled to vest on June 30, 2021, subject to the director's continued service on the Company's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2020 19:31 UTC |
MAYES MICHELE COLEMANDirector
|
GrantDeferred Share Units · Derivative | 6,329 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-040156 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 MAYES MICHELE COLEMAN · CIK 0001224609 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 95,075 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,329 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each deferred share unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These deferred share units were granted on June 30, 2020, and are scheduled to vest on June 30, 2021, subject to the director's continued service on the Company's board of directors. The deferred share units will be settled in shares of the Company's common stock following the director's termination of service on the Company's board of directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These deferred share units were granted on June 30, 2020, and are scheduled to vest on June 30, 2021, subject to the director's continued service on the Company's board of directors. The deferred share units will be settled in shares of the Company's common stock following the director's termination of service on the Company's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2020 15:28 UTC |
CRANDALL ROBERT LDirector
|
GrantOptions (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 12,829 | $0.00 Strike: $3.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-040150 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 CRANDALL ROBERT L · CIK 0001206595 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,829 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,829 shares Expires 2030-06-30 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These options were granted on June 30, 2020, and are scheduled to vest on June 30, 2021, subject to the director's continued service on the Company's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2020 15:28 UTC |
CRANDALL ROBERT LDirector
|
GrantDeferred Share Units · Derivative | 5,775 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-040150 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 CRANDALL ROBERT L · CIK 0001206595 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,644 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,775 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each deferred share unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These deferred share units were granted on June 30, 2020, and are scheduled to vest on June 30, 2021, subject to the director's continued service on the Company's board of directors. The deferred share units will be settled in shares of the Company's common stock following the director's termination of service on the Company's board of directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These deferred share units were granted on June 30, 2020, and are scheduled to vest on June 30, 2021, subject to the director's continued service on the Company's board of directors. The deferred share units will be settled in shares of the Company's common stock following the director's termination of service on the Company's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2020 19:33 UTC |
WILLIAMS HARRIS NDirector
|
GrantOptions (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 8,980 | $0.00 Strike: $3.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-040161 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 WILLIAMS HARRIS N · CIK 0001579625 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,980 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,980 shares Expires 2030-06-30 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These options were granted on June 30, 2020, and are scheduled to vest on June 30, 2021, subject to the director's continued service on the Company's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2020 19:33 UTC |
WILLIAMS HARRIS NDirector
|
GrantDeferred Share Units · Derivative | 5,261 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-040161 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 WILLIAMS HARRIS N · CIK 0001579625 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,619 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,261 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each deferred share unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These deferred share units were granted on June 30, 2020, and are scheduled to vest on June 30, 2021, subject to the director's continued service on the Company's board of directors. The deferred share units will be settled in shares of the Company's common stock following the director's termination of service on the Company's board of directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These deferred share units were granted on June 30, 2020, and are scheduled to vest on June 30, 2021, subject to the director's continued service on the Company's board of directors. The deferred share units will be settled in shares of the Company's common stock following the director's termination of service on the Company's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2020 19:33 UTC |
TOWNSEND CHARLES CDirector
|
GrantOptions (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 12,829 | $0.00 Strike: $3.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-040160 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 TOWNSEND CHARLES C · CIK 0001579494 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,829 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,829 shares Expires 2030-06-30 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These options were granted on June 30, 2020, and are scheduled to vest on June 30, 2021, subject to the director's continued service on the Company's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2020 19:33 UTC |
TOWNSEND CHARLES CDirector
|
GrantDeferred Share Units · Derivative | 5,775 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-040160 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 TOWNSEND CHARLES C · CIK 0001579494 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 106,900 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,775 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each deferred share unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These deferred share units were granted on June 30, 2020, and are scheduled to vest on June 30, 2021, subject to the director's continued service on the Company's board of directors. The deferred share units will be settled in shares of the Company's common stock following the director's termination of service on the Company's board of directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These deferred share units were granted on June 30, 2020, and are scheduled to vest on June 30, 2021, subject to the director's continued service on the Company's board of directors. The deferred share units will be settled in shares of the Company's common stock following the director's termination of service on the Company's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2020 Filed Jun 16, 2020 15:57 UTC |
THORNE OAKLEIGHDirector · President and CEO · 10% owner
|
GrantOptions (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 625,591 | Not disclosed Strike: $2.61 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-036907 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 THORNE OAKLEIGH · CIK 0001135089 · Director · President and CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 625,591 Underlying: Common Stock · 625,591 shares Expires 2030-06-12 F2 · price: On June 12, 2020, the issuer cancelled, pursuant to the issuer's option exchange program, (i) options to purchase 700,000 shares of common stock granted to the reporting person on March 4, 2018, (ii) options to purchase 86,750 shares of common stock granted to the reporting person on March 4, 2018, (iii) options to purchase 86,750 shares of common stock granted to the reporting person on March 4, 2018, (iv) options to purchase 47,500 shares of common stock granted to the reporting person on March 10, 2019 and (v) options to purchase 142,500 shares of common stock granted to the reporting person on March 10, 2019. In exchange, the reporting person received replacement options to purchase 625,591 shares, having an exercise price of $2.61 per share. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: These options vest on December 31, 2022, subject to continued employment with the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2020 Filed Jun 16, 2020 15:57 UTC |
THORNE OAKLEIGHDirector · President and CEO · 10% owner
|
Disposition to issuerOptions (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 142,500 | Not disclosed Strike: $4.57 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-036907 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 THORNE OAKLEIGH · CIK 0001135089 · Director · President and CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 142,500 shares Expires 2029-03-10 F2 · price: On June 12, 2020, the issuer cancelled, pursuant to the issuer's option exchange program, (i) options to purchase 700,000 shares of common stock granted to the reporting person on March 4, 2018, (ii) options to purchase 86,750 shares of common stock granted to the reporting person on March 4, 2018, (iii) options to purchase 86,750 shares of common stock granted to the reporting person on March 4, 2018, (iv) options to purchase 47,500 shares of common stock granted to the reporting person on March 10, 2019 and (v) options to purchase 142,500 shares of common stock granted to the reporting person on March 10, 2019. In exchange, the reporting person received replacement options to purchase 625,591 shares, having an exercise price of $2.61 per share. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: These options provided for vesting in four annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of March 10, 2019, subject to continued employment with the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2020 Filed Jun 16, 2020 15:57 UTC |
THORNE OAKLEIGHDirector · President and CEO · 10% owner
|
Disposition to issuerOptions (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 47,500 | Not disclosed Strike: $4.57 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-036907 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 THORNE OAKLEIGH · CIK 0001135089 · Director · President and CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 47,500 shares Expires 2029-03-10 F2 · price: On June 12, 2020, the issuer cancelled, pursuant to the issuer's option exchange program, (i) options to purchase 700,000 shares of common stock granted to the reporting person on March 4, 2018, (ii) options to purchase 86,750 shares of common stock granted to the reporting person on March 4, 2018, (iii) options to purchase 86,750 shares of common stock granted to the reporting person on March 4, 2018, (iv) options to purchase 47,500 shares of common stock granted to the reporting person on March 10, 2019 and (v) options to purchase 142,500 shares of common stock granted to the reporting person on March 10, 2019. In exchange, the reporting person received replacement options to purchase 625,591 shares, having an exercise price of $2.61 per share. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Following the elimination of the performance conditions for these options by the Compensation Committee of the Company, these options provided for vesting in four annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of March 10, 2019, subject to continued employment with the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2020 Filed Jun 16, 2020 15:57 UTC |
THORNE OAKLEIGHDirector · President and CEO · 10% owner
|
Disposition to issuerOptions (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 86,750 | Not disclosed Strike: $9.39 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-036907 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 THORNE OAKLEIGH · CIK 0001135089 · Director · President and CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 86,750 shares Expires 2028-03-04 F2 · price: On June 12, 2020, the issuer cancelled, pursuant to the issuer's option exchange program, (i) options to purchase 700,000 shares of common stock granted to the reporting person on March 4, 2018, (ii) options to purchase 86,750 shares of common stock granted to the reporting person on March 4, 2018, (iii) options to purchase 86,750 shares of common stock granted to the reporting person on March 4, 2018, (iv) options to purchase 47,500 shares of common stock granted to the reporting person on March 10, 2019 and (v) options to purchase 142,500 shares of common stock granted to the reporting person on March 10, 2019. In exchange, the reporting person received replacement options to purchase 625,591 shares, having an exercise price of $2.61 per share. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Following the elimination of the performance conditions for these options by the Compensation Committee of the Company, these options provided for vesting in four annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of March 4, 2018, subject to continued employment with the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2020 Filed Jun 16, 2020 15:57 UTC |
THORNE OAKLEIGHDirector · President and CEO · 10% owner
|
Disposition to issuerOptions (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 86,750 | Not disclosed Strike: $9.39 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-036907 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 THORNE OAKLEIGH · CIK 0001135089 · Director · President and CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 86,750 shares Expires 2028-03-04 F2 · price: On June 12, 2020, the issuer cancelled, pursuant to the issuer's option exchange program, (i) options to purchase 700,000 shares of common stock granted to the reporting person on March 4, 2018, (ii) options to purchase 86,750 shares of common stock granted to the reporting person on March 4, 2018, (iii) options to purchase 86,750 shares of common stock granted to the reporting person on March 4, 2018, (iv) options to purchase 47,500 shares of common stock granted to the reporting person on March 10, 2019 and (v) options to purchase 142,500 shares of common stock granted to the reporting person on March 10, 2019. In exchange, the reporting person received replacement options to purchase 625,591 shares, having an exercise price of $2.61 per share. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These options provided for vesting in four annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of March 4, 2018, subject to continued employment with the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2020 Filed Jun 16, 2020 15:57 UTC |
THORNE OAKLEIGHDirector · President and CEO · 10% owner
|
Disposition to issuerOptions (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 700,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $9.39 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-036907 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 THORNE OAKLEIGH · CIK 0001135089 · Director · President and CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 700,000 shares Expires 2028-03-04 F2 · price: On June 12, 2020, the issuer cancelled, pursuant to the issuer's option exchange program, (i) options to purchase 700,000 shares of common stock granted to the reporting person on March 4, 2018, (ii) options to purchase 86,750 shares of common stock granted to the reporting person on March 4, 2018, (iii) options to purchase 86,750 shares of common stock granted to the reporting person on March 4, 2018, (iv) options to purchase 47,500 shares of common stock granted to the reporting person on March 10, 2019 and (v) options to purchase 142,500 shares of common stock granted to the reporting person on March 10, 2019. In exchange, the reporting person received replacement options to purchase 625,591 shares, having an exercise price of $2.61 per share. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These options provided for vesting as follows: (i) 25% of the options vest on the first anniversary of March 4, 2018 and (ii) the remaining 75% of the options vest in equal monthly installments on the three year period beginning immediately following the first anniversary of March 4, 2018, in each case, subject to continued employment with the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2020 Filed Jun 16, 2020 11:55 UTC |
Elias Marguerite MEVP, Gen Counsel and Secy
|
GrantOptions (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 204,045 | Not disclosed Strike: $2.61 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-036904 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 12 Elias Marguerite M · CIK 0001297509 · EVP, Gen Counsel and Secy 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 204,045 Underlying: Common Stock · 204,045 shares Expires 2030-06-12 F2 · price: On 6/12/20, pursuant to its option exchange program, the issuer cancelled the following options to purchase shares of common stock held by the reporting person: (i) options to purchase 51,500 shares granted on 12/14/11, (ii) options to purchase 61,800 shares granted on 6/5/13, (iii) options to purchase 80,000 shares granted on 5/28/14, (iv) options to purchase 64,600 shares granted on 5/26/15, (v) options to purchase 64,600 shares granted on 6/24/16, (vi) options to purchase (A) 58,340 shares and (B) 29,840 shares granted on 3/14/17, (vii) options to purchase (A) 37,000 shares and (B) 37,000 shares granted on 2/17/18, and (viii) options to purchase (A) 60,550 shares and (B) 20,200 shares granted on 3/10/19. In exchange, the reporting person received replacement options to purchase 204,045 shares of common stock, having an exercise price of $2.61 per share. F13 · derivative.exercise_date: These options vest on December 31, 2022, subject to continued employment with the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2020 Filed Jun 16, 2020 11:55 UTC |
Elias Marguerite MEVP, Gen Counsel and Secy
|
Disposition to issuerOptions (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 20,200 | Not disclosed Strike: $4.57 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-036904 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 11 Elias Marguerite M · CIK 0001297509 · EVP, Gen Counsel and Secy 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,200 shares Expires 2029-03-10 F2 · price: On 6/12/20, pursuant to its option exchange program, the issuer cancelled the following options to purchase shares of common stock held by the reporting person: (i) options to purchase 51,500 shares granted on 12/14/11, (ii) options to purchase 61,800 shares granted on 6/5/13, (iii) options to purchase 80,000 shares granted on 5/28/14, (iv) options to purchase 64,600 shares granted on 5/26/15, (v) options to purchase 64,600 shares granted on 6/24/16, (vi) options to purchase (A) 58,340 shares and (B) 29,840 shares granted on 3/14/17, (vii) options to purchase (A) 37,000 shares and (B) 37,000 shares granted on 2/17/18, and (viii) options to purchase (A) 60,550 shares and (B) 20,200 shares granted on 3/10/19. In exchange, the reporting person received replacement options to purchase 204,045 shares of common stock, having an exercise price of $2.61 per share. F12 · derivative.exercise_date: Following the elimination of the performance conditions for these options by the Compensation Committee of the Company, these options provided for vesting in four annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of March 10, 2019, subject to continued employment with the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2020 Filed Jun 16, 2020 11:55 UTC |
Elias Marguerite MEVP, Gen Counsel and Secy
|
Disposition to issuerOptions (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 60,550 | Not disclosed Strike: $4.57 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-036904 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 10 Elias Marguerite M · CIK 0001297509 · EVP, Gen Counsel and Secy 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 60,550 shares Expires 2029-03-10 F2 · price: On 6/12/20, pursuant to its option exchange program, the issuer cancelled the following options to purchase shares of common stock held by the reporting person: (i) options to purchase 51,500 shares granted on 12/14/11, (ii) options to purchase 61,800 shares granted on 6/5/13, (iii) options to purchase 80,000 shares granted on 5/28/14, (iv) options to purchase 64,600 shares granted on 5/26/15, (v) options to purchase 64,600 shares granted on 6/24/16, (vi) options to purchase (A) 58,340 shares and (B) 29,840 shares granted on 3/14/17, (vii) options to purchase (A) 37,000 shares and (B) 37,000 shares granted on 2/17/18, and (viii) options to purchase (A) 60,550 shares and (B) 20,200 shares granted on 3/10/19. In exchange, the reporting person received replacement options to purchase 204,045 shares of common stock, having an exercise price of $2.61 per share. F11 · derivative.exercise_date: These options provided for vesting in four annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of March 10, 2019, subject to continued employment with the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2020 Filed Jun 16, 2020 11:55 UTC |
Elias Marguerite MEVP, Gen Counsel and Secy
|
Disposition to issuerOptions (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 37,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $10.23 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-036904 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 9 Elias Marguerite M · CIK 0001297509 · EVP, Gen Counsel and Secy 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 37,000 shares Expires 2028-02-17 F2 · price: On 6/12/20, pursuant to its option exchange program, the issuer cancelled the following options to purchase shares of common stock held by the reporting person: (i) options to purchase 51,500 shares granted on 12/14/11, (ii) options to purchase 61,800 shares granted on 6/5/13, (iii) options to purchase 80,000 shares granted on 5/28/14, (iv) options to purchase 64,600 shares granted on 5/26/15, (v) options to purchase 64,600 shares granted on 6/24/16, (vi) options to purchase (A) 58,340 shares and (B) 29,840 shares granted on 3/14/17, (vii) options to purchase (A) 37,000 shares and (B) 37,000 shares granted on 2/17/18, and (viii) options to purchase (A) 60,550 shares and (B) 20,200 shares granted on 3/10/19. In exchange, the reporting person received replacement options to purchase 204,045 shares of common stock, having an exercise price of $2.61 per share. F10 · derivative.exercise_date: Following the elimination of the performance conditions for these options by the Compensation Committee of the Company, these options provided for vesting in four annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of February 17, 2018, subject to continued employment with the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2020 Filed Jun 16, 2020 11:55 UTC |
Elias Marguerite MEVP, Gen Counsel and Secy
|
Disposition to issuerOptions (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 37,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $10.23 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-036904 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 8 Elias Marguerite M · CIK 0001297509 · EVP, Gen Counsel and Secy 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 37,000 shares Expires 2028-02-17 F2 · price: On 6/12/20, pursuant to its option exchange program, the issuer cancelled the following options to purchase shares of common stock held by the reporting person: (i) options to purchase 51,500 shares granted on 12/14/11, (ii) options to purchase 61,800 shares granted on 6/5/13, (iii) options to purchase 80,000 shares granted on 5/28/14, (iv) options to purchase 64,600 shares granted on 5/26/15, (v) options to purchase 64,600 shares granted on 6/24/16, (vi) options to purchase (A) 58,340 shares and (B) 29,840 shares granted on 3/14/17, (vii) options to purchase (A) 37,000 shares and (B) 37,000 shares granted on 2/17/18, and (viii) options to purchase (A) 60,550 shares and (B) 20,200 shares granted on 3/10/19. In exchange, the reporting person received replacement options to purchase 204,045 shares of common stock, having an exercise price of $2.61 per share. F9 · derivative.exercise_date: These options provided for vesting in four annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of February 17, 2018, subject to continued employment with the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2020 Filed Jun 16, 2020 11:55 UTC |
Elias Marguerite MEVP, Gen Counsel and Secy
|
Disposition to issuerOptions (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 29,840 | Not disclosed Strike: $11.96 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-036904 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Elias Marguerite M · CIK 0001297509 · EVP, Gen Counsel and Secy 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 29,840 shares Expires 2027-03-14 F2 · price: On 6/12/20, pursuant to its option exchange program, the issuer cancelled the following options to purchase shares of common stock held by the reporting person: (i) options to purchase 51,500 shares granted on 12/14/11, (ii) options to purchase 61,800 shares granted on 6/5/13, (iii) options to purchase 80,000 shares granted on 5/28/14, (iv) options to purchase 64,600 shares granted on 5/26/15, (v) options to purchase 64,600 shares granted on 6/24/16, (vi) options to purchase (A) 58,340 shares and (B) 29,840 shares granted on 3/14/17, (vii) options to purchase (A) 37,000 shares and (B) 37,000 shares granted on 2/17/18, and (viii) options to purchase (A) 60,550 shares and (B) 20,200 shares granted on 3/10/19. In exchange, the reporting person received replacement options to purchase 204,045 shares of common stock, having an exercise price of $2.61 per share. F8 · derivative.exercise_date: Following the elimination of the performance conditions for these options by the Compensation Committee of the Company, these options provided for vesting in four annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of March 14, 2017, subject to continued employment with the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2020 Filed Jun 16, 2020 11:55 UTC |
Elias Marguerite MEVP, Gen Counsel and Secy
|
Disposition to issuerOptions (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 58,340 | Not disclosed Strike: $11.96 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-036904 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Elias Marguerite M · CIK 0001297509 · EVP, Gen Counsel and Secy 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 58,340 shares Expires 2027-03-14 F2 · price: On 6/12/20, pursuant to its option exchange program, the issuer cancelled the following options to purchase shares of common stock held by the reporting person: (i) options to purchase 51,500 shares granted on 12/14/11, (ii) options to purchase 61,800 shares granted on 6/5/13, (iii) options to purchase 80,000 shares granted on 5/28/14, (iv) options to purchase 64,600 shares granted on 5/26/15, (v) options to purchase 64,600 shares granted on 6/24/16, (vi) options to purchase (A) 58,340 shares and (B) 29,840 shares granted on 3/14/17, (vii) options to purchase (A) 37,000 shares and (B) 37,000 shares granted on 2/17/18, and (viii) options to purchase (A) 60,550 shares and (B) 20,200 shares granted on 3/10/19. In exchange, the reporting person received replacement options to purchase 204,045 shares of common stock, having an exercise price of $2.61 per share. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: These options provided for vesting in four annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of March 14, 2017, subject to continued employment with the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2020 Filed Jun 16, 2020 11:55 UTC |
Elias Marguerite MEVP, Gen Counsel and Secy
|
Disposition to issuerOptions (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 64,600 | Not disclosed Strike: $8.37 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-036904 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Elias Marguerite M · CIK 0001297509 · EVP, Gen Counsel and Secy 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 64,600 shares Expires 2026-06-24 F2 · price: On 6/12/20, pursuant to its option exchange program, the issuer cancelled the following options to purchase shares of common stock held by the reporting person: (i) options to purchase 51,500 shares granted on 12/14/11, (ii) options to purchase 61,800 shares granted on 6/5/13, (iii) options to purchase 80,000 shares granted on 5/28/14, (iv) options to purchase 64,600 shares granted on 5/26/15, (v) options to purchase 64,600 shares granted on 6/24/16, (vi) options to purchase (A) 58,340 shares and (B) 29,840 shares granted on 3/14/17, (vii) options to purchase (A) 37,000 shares and (B) 37,000 shares granted on 2/17/18, and (viii) options to purchase (A) 60,550 shares and (B) 20,200 shares granted on 3/10/19. In exchange, the reporting person received replacement options to purchase 204,045 shares of common stock, having an exercise price of $2.61 per share. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: These options provided for vesting in four annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of May 26, 2016, subject to the continued employment with the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2020 Filed Jun 16, 2020 11:55 UTC |
Elias Marguerite MEVP, Gen Counsel and Secy
|
Disposition to issuerOptions (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 64,600 | Not disclosed Strike: $21.45 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-036904 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Elias Marguerite M · CIK 0001297509 · EVP, Gen Counsel and Secy 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 64,600 shares Expires 2025-05-26 F2 · price: On 6/12/20, pursuant to its option exchange program, the issuer cancelled the following options to purchase shares of common stock held by the reporting person: (i) options to purchase 51,500 shares granted on 12/14/11, (ii) options to purchase 61,800 shares granted on 6/5/13, (iii) options to purchase 80,000 shares granted on 5/28/14, (iv) options to purchase 64,600 shares granted on 5/26/15, (v) options to purchase 64,600 shares granted on 6/24/16, (vi) options to purchase (A) 58,340 shares and (B) 29,840 shares granted on 3/14/17, (vii) options to purchase (A) 37,000 shares and (B) 37,000 shares granted on 2/17/18, and (viii) options to purchase (A) 60,550 shares and (B) 20,200 shares granted on 3/10/19. In exchange, the reporting person received replacement options to purchase 204,045 shares of common stock, having an exercise price of $2.61 per share. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: These options provided for vesting in four annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of May 26, 2015, subject to continued employment with the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2020 Filed Jun 16, 2020 11:55 UTC |
Elias Marguerite MEVP, Gen Counsel and Secy
|
Disposition to issuerOptions (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 80,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $17.68 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-036904 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Elias Marguerite M · CIK 0001297509 · EVP, Gen Counsel and Secy 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 80,000 shares Expires 2024-05-28 F2 · price: On 6/12/20, pursuant to its option exchange program, the issuer cancelled the following options to purchase shares of common stock held by the reporting person: (i) options to purchase 51,500 shares granted on 12/14/11, (ii) options to purchase 61,800 shares granted on 6/5/13, (iii) options to purchase 80,000 shares granted on 5/28/14, (iv) options to purchase 64,600 shares granted on 5/26/15, (v) options to purchase 64,600 shares granted on 6/24/16, (vi) options to purchase (A) 58,340 shares and (B) 29,840 shares granted on 3/14/17, (vii) options to purchase (A) 37,000 shares and (B) 37,000 shares granted on 2/17/18, and (viii) options to purchase (A) 60,550 shares and (B) 20,200 shares granted on 3/10/19. In exchange, the reporting person received replacement options to purchase 204,045 shares of common stock, having an exercise price of $2.61 per share. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These options provided for vesting in four annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of May 28, 2014, subject to continued employment with the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2020 Filed Jun 16, 2020 11:55 UTC |
Elias Marguerite MEVP, Gen Counsel and Secy
|
Disposition to issuerOptions (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 61,800 | Not disclosed Strike: $18.72 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-036904 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Elias Marguerite M · CIK 0001297509 · EVP, Gen Counsel and Secy 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 61,800 shares Expires 2023-06-05 F2 · price: On 6/12/20, pursuant to its option exchange program, the issuer cancelled the following options to purchase shares of common stock held by the reporting person: (i) options to purchase 51,500 shares granted on 12/14/11, (ii) options to purchase 61,800 shares granted on 6/5/13, (iii) options to purchase 80,000 shares granted on 5/28/14, (iv) options to purchase 64,600 shares granted on 5/26/15, (v) options to purchase 64,600 shares granted on 6/24/16, (vi) options to purchase (A) 58,340 shares and (B) 29,840 shares granted on 3/14/17, (vii) options to purchase (A) 37,000 shares and (B) 37,000 shares granted on 2/17/18, and (viii) options to purchase (A) 60,550 shares and (B) 20,200 shares granted on 3/10/19. In exchange, the reporting person received replacement options to purchase 204,045 shares of common stock, having an exercise price of $2.61 per share. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These options provided for vesting in four annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of June 5, 2013, subject to continued employment with the Company. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.