Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 33 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 14 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 13 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 5 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 22, 2022 Filed Aug 26, 2022 22:15 UTC |
Orlowsky PeterSenior Vice President
|
GrantClass A common stock | 3,054 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-095244 · tm2224576-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Orlowsky Peter · CIK 0001939074 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,054 F1 · kind: This transaction occurred in connection with the Business Combination Agreement (as defined in note 2) and prior to the effectiveness of the Issuer's registration under Section 12 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Exchange Act"), and is being reported on this Form 4 solely for purposes of compliance with Rule 16a-2(a) under the Exchange Act. The securities covered by such transaction were previously included on the Reporting Person's Form 3. F5 · kind: Pursuant to the Issuer's Bylaws, the Reporting Person is subject to a transfer lock up period until January 19, 2023 (subject to customary exceptions) in respect of the shares of Class A common stock received in accordance with the Business Combination Agreement, including for the avoidance of doubt, the shares of Class A common stock entitled to be received as described in notes 3 and 4 above. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.