Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
6 purchase rows · 2 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 5 | 2 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 26, 2022 Filed Apr 27, 2022 20:09 UTC | PurchaseCommon Stock | 194 | $2.02 | $391.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001183740-22-000090 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shen Martin Chung-Wen · CIK 0001420330 · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 700,194 Read SEC document |
|
| December 28, 2021 Filed Dec 31, 2021 02:34 UTC | GrantOptions (right to buy) · Derivative | 230,000 | $0.00 Strike: $8.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001520138-21-000831 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Shen Martin Chung-Wen · CIK 0001420330 · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 230,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 230,000 shares Expires 2026-12-28 F1 · kind: Granted pursuant to and in accordance with the Company stock incentive plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Options become exercisable as to 46,000 Options on December 28, 2021, 46,000 on December 28, 2022, 46,000 on December 28, 2023, 46,000 on December 28, 2024 and 46,000 on December 28, 2025. Read SEC document |
|
| December 28, 2021 Filed Dec 31, 2021 02:36 UTC |
Ng Eng HoDirector
|
GrantOptions (right to buy) · Derivative | 63,000 | $0.00 Strike: $8.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001520138-21-000833 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Ng Eng Ho · CIK 0001839295 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 63,000 shares Expires 2026-12-28 F1 · kind: Granted pursuant to and in accordance with the Company stock incentive plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Options become exercisable as to 12,600 Options on December 28, 2021, 12,600 on December 28, 2022, 12,600 on December 28, 2023, 12,600 on December 28, 2024 and 12,600 on December 28, 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 28, 2021 Filed Dec 31, 2021 02:30 UTC |
Leong Yew PohDirector
|
GrantOptions (right to buy) · Derivative | 78,500 | $0.00 Strike: $8.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001520138-21-000829 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Leong Yew Poh · CIK 0001847701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 78,500 shares Expires 2026-12-28 F1 · kind: Granted pursuant to and in accordance with the Company stock incentive plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Options become exercisable as to 15,700 Options on December 28, 2021, 15,700 on December 28, 2022, 15,700 on December 28, 2023, 15,700 on December 28, 2024 and 15,700 on December 28, 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 28, 2021 Filed Dec 31, 2021 02:25 UTC |
Lee Yew HonCFO
|
GrantOptions (right to buy) · Derivative | 221,000 | $0.00 Strike: $8.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001520138-21-000827 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lee Yew Hon · CIK 0001846239 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 221,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 221,000 shares Expires 2026-12-28 F1 · kind: Granted pursuant to and in accordance with the Company stock incentive plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Options become exercisable as to 44,200 Options on December 28, 2021, 44,200 on December 28, 2022, 44,200 on December 28, 2023, 44,200 on December 28, 2024 and 44,200 on December 28, 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 28, 2021 Filed May 3, 2022 23:53 UTC |
Chan Michael K HDirector
|
GrantOptions (right to buy) · Derivative | 78,500 | $0.00 Strike: $8.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001183740-22-000102 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Chan Michael K H · CIK 0001769384 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 78,500 shares Expires 2026-12-28 F1 · kind: Granted pursuant to and in accordance with the Company stock incentive plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Options become exercisable as to 15,700 Options on December 28, 2021, 15,700 on December 28, 2022, 15,700 on December 28, 2023, 15,700 on December 28, 2024 and 15,700 on December 28, 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 28, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2023 19:51 UTC |
Choe Yang Yeat10% owner
|
GrantOptions (right to buy) · Derivative | 96,000 | $0.00 Strike: $8.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001183740-23-000034 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Choe Yang Yeat · CIK 0001948734 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 96,000 shares Expires 2026-12-28 F1 · kind: Granted pursuant to and in accordance with the Company stock incentive plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Options become exercisable as to 19,200 Options on December 28, 2021, 19,200 on December 28, 2022, 19,200 on December 28, 2023, 19,200 on December 28, 2024 and 19,200 on December 28, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2023 15:53 UTC |
Cheong Chee Ming10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100,000 | $2.50 | $250,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001183740-23-000037 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cheong Chee Ming · CIK 0001921011 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,420,000 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed Feb 9, 2021 22:21 UTC |
Shen Martin Chung-WenCEO and CFO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 450,000 | $0.20 | $90,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001183740-21-000028 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shen Martin Chung-Wen · CIK 0001420330 · CEO and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 700,000 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed Jul 5, 2023 19:58 UTC |
Li LiGM of Issuer's affiliate
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,200,000 | $0.20 | $240,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001183740-23-000085 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Li Li · CIK 0001916109 · GM of Issuer's affiliate 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,200,000 Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2019 Filed Mar 1, 2023 15:49 UTC |
Cheong Chee Ming10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 180,000 | $1.67 | $300,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001183740-23-000036 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Cheong Chee Ming · CIK 0001921011 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,520,000 Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2019 Filed Mar 1, 2023 15:49 UTC |
Cheong Chee Ming10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100,000 | $1.00 | $100,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001183740-23-000036 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cheong Chee Ming · CIK 0001921011 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,700,000 Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2019 Filed Feb 9, 2021 22:17 UTC |
Shen Martin Chung-WenCEO and CFO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 250,000 | $0.00 | $250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001183740-21-000027 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shen Martin Chung-Wen · CIK 0001420330 · CEO and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250,000 Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2019 Filed Dec 31, 2021 00:34 UTC |
Leong Yew PohDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 250,000 | $0.00 | $250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001520138-21-000825 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Leong Yew Poh · CIK 0001847701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250,000 Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2019 Filed May 3, 2022 23:50 UTC |
Chan Michael K HDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.00 | $100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001183740-22-000101 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chan Michael K H · CIK 0001769384 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250,000 Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2019 Filed Jul 5, 2023 19:55 UTC |
Li LiGM of Issuer's affiliate
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000,000 | $0.00 | $1,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001183740-23-000084 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Li Li · CIK 0001916109 · GM of Issuer's affiliate 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000,000 Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2018 Filed May 3, 2022 23:47 UTC |
Chan Michael K HDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 150,000 | $1.00 | $150,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001183740-22-000100 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chan Michael K H · CIK 0001769384 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,000 Read SEC document |
| April 14, 2017 Filed Apr 19, 2017 11:53 UTC |
BRIGANTE MICHAEL THOMASDirector · CEO, President, CFO · 10% owner
|
PurchaseProperty Management Corporation of America | 1,500,000 | $0.02 | $24,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001401102-17-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRIGANTE MICHAEL THOMAS · CIK 0001401102 · Director · CEO, President, CFO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| April 14, 2017 Filed Apr 24, 2017 19:00 UTC |
McMillen Charles ThomasDirector
|
PurchaseProperty Management Corporation of America | 7,500,000 | $0.02 | $120,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001332108-17-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McMillen Charles Thomas · CIK 0001332108 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.