Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
3 purchase rows · 52 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 2 |
| Dec 2025 | 2 | 2 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Feb 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 8 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 10 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 3 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 18 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 4 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 24, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 21:59 UTC |
Riese Phillip JohnDirector
|
Exercise / conversionVoting Common Stock | 5,000 | $0.18 | $900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-008098 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Riese Phillip John · CIK 0001307696 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,292 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2022 Filed Feb 25, 2022 22:20 UTC |
Massaro MichaelDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 200 | $25.83 | $5,166.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-007928 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Massaro Michael · CIK 0001862130 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 948,622 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $25.71 to $25.955, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (3) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2022 Filed Feb 25, 2022 22:20 UTC |
Massaro MichaelDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 4,630 | $25.10 | $116,225.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-007928 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Massaro Michael · CIK 0001862130 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 948,822 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $24.645 to $25.62, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (2) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2022 Filed Feb 23, 2022 14:11 UTC |
Massaro MichaelDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 700 | $26.84 | $18,788.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-007290 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Massaro Michael · CIK 0001862130 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 953,452 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F6 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.63 to $26.95, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (6) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2022 Filed Feb 23, 2022 14:11 UTC |
Massaro MichaelDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 5,738 | $26.04 | $149,397.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-007290 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Massaro Michael · CIK 0001862130 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 954,152 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F5 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $25.63 to $26.60, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (5) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2022 Filed Feb 23, 2022 14:11 UTC |
Massaro MichaelDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 300 | $29.29 | $8,786.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-007290 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Massaro Michael · CIK 0001862130 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 959,890 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $29.28 to $29.29, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (4) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2022 Filed Feb 23, 2022 14:11 UTC |
Massaro MichaelDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 4,458 | $28.53 | $127,185.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-007290 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Massaro Michael · CIK 0001862130 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 960,190 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $28.22 to $29.13, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (3) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2022 Filed Feb 23, 2022 14:11 UTC |
Massaro MichaelDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 3,822 | $27.46 | $104,937.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-007290 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Massaro Michael · CIK 0001862130 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 964,648 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $27.13 to $28.08, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (2) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2022 Filed Feb 3, 2022 22:26 UTC |
Orgel RobPresident and COO
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 24,610 | $29.44 | $724,602.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-004623 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Orgel Rob · CIK 0001862049 · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 40,000 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $29.065 to $29.82, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (4) to this Form 4. F3 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by a trust, of which the Reporting Person's spouse is the trustee. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these shares and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such shares for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose, except to the extent of the Reporting Person's pecuniary interests therein, if any. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2022 Filed Feb 3, 2022 22:26 UTC |
Orgel RobPresident and COO
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 10,390 | $28.62 | $297,343.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-004623 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Orgel Rob · CIK 0001862049 · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 64,610 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $28.02 to $28.98, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (2) to this Form 4. F3 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by a trust, of which the Reporting Person's spouse is the trustee. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these shares and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such shares for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose, except to the extent of the Reporting Person's pecuniary interests therein, if any. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2022 Filed Jan 26, 2022 22:33 UTC |
Massaro MichaelDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 100 | $27.10 | $2,710.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-003283 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Massaro Michael · CIK 0001862130 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 968,470 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2022 Filed Jan 26, 2022 22:33 UTC |
Massaro MichaelDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 4,830 | $26.53 | $128,146.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-003283 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Massaro Michael · CIK 0001862130 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 968,570 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F5 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.05 to $26.99, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (5) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2022 Filed Jan 26, 2022 22:33 UTC |
Massaro MichaelDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 1,540 | $27.90 | $42,967.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-003283 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Massaro Michael · CIK 0001862130 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 973,400 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $27.43 to $28.03, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (4) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2022 Filed Jan 26, 2022 22:33 UTC |
Massaro MichaelDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 1,620 | $26.86 | $43,517.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-003283 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Massaro Michael · CIK 0001862130 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 974,940 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.43 to $27.41, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (3) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2022 Filed Jan 26, 2022 22:33 UTC |
Massaro MichaelDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 2,170 | $25.74 | $55,849.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-003283 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Massaro Michael · CIK 0001862130 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 976,560 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $25.41 to $26.40, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (2) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2022 Filed Jan 7, 2022 22:09 UTC |
Massaro MichaelDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 1,700 | $33.54 | $57,012.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-001377 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Massaro Michael · CIK 0001862130 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 978,730 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F6 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $33.42 to $33.66, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (6) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2022 Filed Jan 7, 2022 22:09 UTC |
Massaro MichaelDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 10,380 | $33.08 | $343,367.29 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-001377 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Massaro Michael · CIK 0001862130 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 980,430 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F5 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $32.42 to $33.41, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (5) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2022 Filed Jan 6, 2022 18:06 UTC |
Ellis Michael GChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.35 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-001247 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Ellis Michael G · CIK 0001862898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 151,729 Underlying: Voting Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2025-04-29 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares originally subject to this option shall vest over 4 years of service following April 20, 2015, with 25% vesting upon completion of 1 year of continuous service to the Issuer and the balance vesting in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2022 Filed Jan 6, 2022 18:06 UTC |
Ellis Michael GChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionVoting Common Stock | 20,000 | $0.35 | $7,066.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-001247 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Ellis Michael G · CIK 0001862898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,500 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2022 Filed Jan 7, 2022 22:09 UTC |
Massaro MichaelDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 3,000 | $34.68 | $104,029.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-001377 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Massaro Michael · CIK 0001862130 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 990,810 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $34.34 to $35.27, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (4) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2022 Filed Jan 7, 2022 22:09 UTC |
Massaro MichaelDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 4,187 | $33.86 | $141,760.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-001377 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Massaro Michael · CIK 0001862130 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 993,810 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $33.34 to $34.31, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (3) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2022 Filed Jan 7, 2022 22:09 UTC |
Massaro MichaelDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 4,893 | $32.73 | $160,171.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-001377 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Massaro Michael · CIK 0001862130 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 997,997 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $32.29 to $33.14, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (2) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2022 Filed Jan 6, 2022 18:06 UTC |
Ellis Michael GChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.35 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-001247 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Ellis Michael G · CIK 0001862898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 171,729 Underlying: Voting Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2025-04-29 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares originally subject to this option shall vest over 4 years of service following April 20, 2015, with 25% vesting upon completion of 1 year of continuous service to the Issuer and the balance vesting in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2022 Filed Jan 6, 2022 18:06 UTC |
Ellis Michael GChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionVoting Common Stock | 25,000 | $0.35 | $8,832.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-001247 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ellis Michael G · CIK 0001862898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,500 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2022 22:40 UTC |
Orgel RobPresident and COO
|
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-000576 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Orgel Rob · CIK 0001862049 · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 530,000 Underlying: Voting Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2029-11-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares originally subject to this option vest over 4 years of service following November 1, 2019, with 25% vesting upon completion of 1 year of continuous service to the Issuer and the balance vesting in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2022 22:40 UTC |
Orgel RobPresident and COO
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 1,066 | $38.28 | $40,805.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-000576 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Orgel Rob · CIK 0001862049 · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $38.17 to $38.50, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (3) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2022 22:40 UTC |
Orgel RobPresident and COO
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 8,934 | $37.81 | $337,791.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-000576 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Orgel Rob · CIK 0001862049 · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,066 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $37.12 to $38.11, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (2) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2022 22:40 UTC |
Orgel RobPresident and COO
|
Exercise / conversionVoting Common Stock | 10,000 | $3.30 | $33,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-000576 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Orgel Rob · CIK 0001862049 · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 17:40 UTC |
Ellis Michael GChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.35 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-000577 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Ellis Michael G · CIK 0001862898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 196,729 Underlying: Voting Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2025-04-29 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares originally subject to this option shall vest over 4 years of service following April 20, 2015, with 25% vesting upon completion of 1 year of continuous service to the Issuer and the balance vesting in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 17:40 UTC |
Ellis Michael GChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionVoting Common Stock | 5,000 | $0.35 | $1,766.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-000577 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ellis Michael G · CIK 0001862898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,500 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 22:36 UTC |
Butterfield PeterGeneral Counsel and CCO
|
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 17,500 | $0.00 Strike: $3.28 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-000570 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Butterfield Peter · CIK 0001862133 · General Counsel and CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 146,800 Underlying: Voting Common Stock · 17,500 shares Expires 2028-11-27 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares originally subject to this option shall vest over 4 years of service following October 3, 2018, with 25% vesting upon completion of 1 year of continuous service to the Issuer and the balance vesting in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 22:36 UTC |
Butterfield PeterGeneral Counsel and CCO
|
Exercise / conversionVoting Common Stock | 17,500 | $3.28 | $57,340.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-000570 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Butterfield Peter · CIK 0001862133 · General Counsel and CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,500 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2021 Filed Dec 22, 2021 22:37 UTC |
Massaro MichaelDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 2,180 | $35.33 | $77,014.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-049411 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Massaro Michael · CIK 0001862130 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,002,890 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F6 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $35.23 to $35.47, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (6) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2021 Filed Dec 22, 2021 22:37 UTC |
Massaro MichaelDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 8,320 | $34.87 | $290,144.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-049411 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Massaro Michael · CIK 0001862130 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,005,070 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F5 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $34.23 to $35.225, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (5) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2021 Filed Dec 22, 2021 22:37 UTC |
Massaro MichaelDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 1,600 | $33.53 | $53,649.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-049411 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Massaro Michael · CIK 0001862130 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,013,390 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $33.14 to $34.08, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (4) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2021 Filed Dec 22, 2021 22:33 UTC |
Butterfield PeterGeneral Counsel and CCO
|
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 2,300 | $0.00 Strike: $3.28 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-049409 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Butterfield Peter · CIK 0001862133 · General Counsel and CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 164,300 Underlying: Voting Common Stock · 5,400 shares Expires 2028-11-27 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares originally subject to this option shall vest over 4 years of service following October 3, 2018, with 25% vesting upon completion of 1 year of continuous service to the Issuer and the balance vesting in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2021 Filed Dec 22, 2021 22:33 UTC |
Butterfield PeterGeneral Counsel and CCO
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 5,400 | $35.08 | $189,428.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-049409 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Butterfield Peter · CIK 0001862133 · General Counsel and CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $35.00 to $35.20, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (2) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2021 Filed Dec 22, 2021 22:33 UTC |
Butterfield PeterGeneral Counsel and CCO
|
Exercise / conversionVoting Common Stock | 5,400 | $3.28 | $17,693.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-049409 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Butterfield Peter · CIK 0001862133 · General Counsel and CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,400 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2021 Filed Dec 22, 2021 22:37 UTC |
Massaro MichaelDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 1,437 | $33.47 | $48,098.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-049411 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Massaro Michael · CIK 0001862130 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,014,990 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $33.39 to $33.545, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (3) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2021 Filed Dec 22, 2021 22:37 UTC |
Massaro MichaelDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 10,663 | $32.87 | $350,464.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-049411 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Massaro Michael · CIK 0001862130 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,016,427 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $32.34 to $33.32, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (2) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2021 Filed Dec 21, 2021 17:19 UTC |
Ellis Michael GChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.28 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-049185 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 8 Ellis Michael G · CIK 0001862898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 152,500 Underlying: Voting Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires 2028-11-27 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F8 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares originally subject to this option shall vest over 4 years of service following October 3, 2018, with 25% vesting upon completion of 1 year of continuous service to the Issuer and the balance vesting in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2021 Filed Dec 21, 2021 17:19 UTC |
Ellis Michael GChief Financial Officer
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 900 | $34.97 | $31,474.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-049185 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Ellis Michael G · CIK 0001862898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,500 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F5 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $34.92 to $35.08, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (5) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2021 Filed Dec 21, 2021 17:19 UTC |
Ellis Michael GChief Financial Officer
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 20,017 | $34.39 | $688,476.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-049185 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Ellis Michael G · CIK 0001862898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,400 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $33.92 to $34.915, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (4) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2021 Filed Dec 21, 2021 17:19 UTC |
Ellis Michael GChief Financial Officer
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 7,324 | $33.60 | $246,101.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-049185 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Ellis Michael G · CIK 0001862898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,417 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $32.92 to $33.91, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (3) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2021 Filed Dec 21, 2021 17:19 UTC |
Ellis Michael GChief Financial Officer
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 1,759 | $32.28 | $56,776.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-049185 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Ellis Michael G · CIK 0001862898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,741 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $31.91 to $32.90, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (2) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2021 Filed Dec 21, 2021 17:19 UTC |
Ellis Michael GChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionVoting Common Stock | 30,000 | $3.28 | $98,298.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-049185 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ellis Michael G · CIK 0001862898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,500 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2021 Filed Dec 21, 2021 22:16 UTC |
Butterfield PeterGeneral Counsel and CCO
|
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 2,300 | $0.00 Strike: $3.28 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-049183 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Butterfield Peter · CIK 0001862133 · General Counsel and CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 169,700 Underlying: Voting Common Stock · 2,300 shares Expires 2028-11-27 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares originally subject to this option shall vest over 4 years of service following October 3, 2018, with 25% vesting upon completion of 1 year of continuous service to the Issuer and the balance vesting in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2021 Filed Dec 21, 2021 22:16 UTC |
Butterfield PeterGeneral Counsel and CCO
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 2,300 | $35.00 | $80,508.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-049183 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Butterfield Peter · CIK 0001862133 · General Counsel and CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $35.00 to $35.06, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (2) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2021 Filed Dec 21, 2021 22:16 UTC |
Butterfield PeterGeneral Counsel and CCO
|
Exercise / conversionVoting Common Stock | 2,300 | $3.28 | $7,536.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-049183 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Butterfield Peter · CIK 0001862133 · General Counsel and CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,300 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2021 Filed Dec 18, 2021 00:12 UTC |
Natauri JoDirector
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 25,928 | $36.03 | $934,185.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-070432 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Natauri Jo · CIK 0001776123 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 2,969,134 F5 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $35.57 to $36.31, inclusive. The Reporting Persons (as defined below) undertake to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this Footnote. F3 · ownership.nature: Goldman Sachs and The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. ("GS Group") may be deemed to beneficially own indirectly these shares by reason of the direct or indirect beneficial ownership of such shares by Goldman Sachs PSI Global Holdings, LLC ("GSPSI"), StoneBridge 2020, L.P. ("SB Fund"), StoneBridge 2020 Offshore Holdings II, L.P. ("SB Fund Offshore" and, together with SB Fund, the "SB Funds") and Bridge Street Opportunity Advisors, L.L.C. ("Bridge Street"). Goldman Sachs is a subsidiary of GS Group. Goldman Sachs is the investment manager of the SB Funds, and Bridge Street is the general partner of the SB Funds. Each of Bridge Street and GSPSI is wholly owned by GS Group. F4 · ownership.nature: Goldman Sachs and GS Group may be deemed to beneficially own indirectly these shares by reason of the direct or indirect beneficial ownership of such shares by GSPSI, the SB Funds and Bridge Street. Goldman Sachs is a subsidiary of GS Group. Goldman Sachs is the investment manager of the SB Funds, and Bridge Street is the general partner of the SB Funds. Each of Bridge Street and GSPSI is wholly owned by GS Group. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.