Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
6 purchase rows · 72 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 1 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 7 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 5 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 6 |
| May 2026 | 2 | 13 |
| Jun 2026 | 1 | 6 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 7 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 16 |
| Sep 2026 | 2 | 6 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 6 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 19, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 22:00 UTC |
Kirkwood JonathanDirector · 10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 144,311 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-057340 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kirkwood Jonathan · CIK 0002057403 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 256,811 F2 · date: The Reporting Person previously held these shares indirectly through Ten31 Join the Fold LLC (the "LLC"). On December 19, 2025, the LLC distributed the shares in a pro rata distribution, for no consideration. F2 · kind: The Reporting Person previously held these shares indirectly through Ten31 Join the Fold LLC (the "LLC"). On December 19, 2025, the LLC distributed the shares in a pro rata distribution, for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| October 02, 2026 Filed Oct 6, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Dickman Thomas JChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 6 | $0.53 | $3.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-414783 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Dickman Thomas J · CIK 0002057497 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 541,729 F5 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by Mr. Dickman to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. The sale is mandated by the Issuer's election to require the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary transaction by Mr. Dickman. Read SEC document |
| October 02, 2026 Filed Oct 6, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Reeves William Brian PoppicChief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 4,851 | $0.53 | $2,571.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-414784 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Reeves William Brian Poppic · CIK 0002057455 · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,446,247 F2 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by Mr. Reeves to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. The sale is mandated by the Issuer's election to require the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary transaction by Mr. Reeves. Read SEC document |
| October 02, 2026 Filed Oct 6, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Reeves William Brian PoppicChief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 453 | $0.53 | $240.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-414784 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Reeves William Brian Poppic · CIK 0002057455 · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,451,098 F2 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by Mr. Reeves to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. The sale is mandated by the Issuer's election to require the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary transaction by Mr. Reeves. Read SEC document |
| October 02, 2026 Filed Oct 6, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Repass WolfeChief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 452 | $0.53 | $239.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-414785 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Repass Wolfe · CIK 0002057456 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 740,115 F2 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by Mr. Repass to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. The sale is mandated by the Issuer's election to require the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary transaction by Mr. Repass. Read SEC document |
| October 02, 2026 Filed Oct 6, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Repass WolfeChief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 774 | $0.53 | $410.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-414785 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Repass Wolfe · CIK 0002057456 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 740,567 F2 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by Mr. Repass to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. The sale is mandated by the Issuer's election to require the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary transaction by Mr. Repass. Read SEC document |
| October 02, 2026 Filed Oct 6, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Repass WolfeChief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 5 | $0.53 | $2.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-414785 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Repass Wolfe · CIK 0002057456 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 741,341 F2 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by Mr. Repass to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. The sale is mandated by the Issuer's election to require the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary transaction by Mr. Repass. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 6, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Dickman Thomas JChief Technology Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 17 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-414783 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Dickman Thomas J · CIK 0002057497 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 190 Underlying: Common Stock · 17 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable. F4 · price: Represents securities received as part of the Issuer's business combination, in connection with that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of July 24, 2024 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer (formerly FTAC Emerald Acquisition Corp.), FTAC EMLD Merger Sub Inc. and Fold, Inc. ("Legacy Fold"), pursuant to which each outstanding Legacy Fold RSU Award was automatically converted into an award of restricted stock units covering a number of shares of the Issuer's Common Stock based on the exchange ratio described in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-4, as amended (Reg. No. 333-282520). F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest as to one-fourth of the underlying shares beginning on September 1, 2024 and thereafter in 48 equal monthly installments, subject to Mr. Dickman's continued service through the applicable vesting date and a liquidity event vesting condition. The liquidity event vesting condition was deemed met upon the Merger described in Footnote 5. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest as to one-fourth of the underlying shares beginning on September 1, 2024 and thereafter in 48 equal monthly installments, subject to Mr. Dickman's continued service through the applicable vesting date and a liquidity event vesting condition. The liquidity event vesting condition was deemed met upon the Merger described in Footnote 5. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 6, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Dickman Thomas JChief Technology Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 17 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-414783 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dickman Thomas J · CIK 0002057497 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 541,735 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 6, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Reeves William Brian PoppicChief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 11,548 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-414784 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 Reeves William Brian Poppic · CIK 0002057455 · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,097 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,548 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable. F5 · price: Represents securities received as part of the Issuer's business combination, in connection with that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of July 24, 2024 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer (formerly FTAC Emerald Acquisition Corp.), FTAC EMLD Merger Sub Inc. and Fold, Inc. ("Legacy Fold"), pursuant to which each outstanding Legacy Fold RSU Award was automatically converted into an award of restricted stock units covering a number of shares of the Issuer's Common Stock based on the exchange ratio described in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-4, as amended (Reg. No. 333-282520). F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest as to one-fourth of the underlying shares beginning on December 1, 2023 and thereafter in 48 equal monthly installments, subject to Mr. Reeves' continued service through the applicable vesting date and a liquidity event vesting condition. The liquidity event vesting condition was deemed met upon the Merger. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest as to one-fourth of the underlying shares beginning on December 1, 2023 and thereafter in 48 equal monthly installments, subject to Mr. Reeves' continued service through the applicable vesting date and a liquidity event vesting condition. The liquidity event vesting condition was deemed met upon the Merger. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 6, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Reeves William Brian PoppicChief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,075 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-414784 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 Reeves William Brian Poppic · CIK 0002057455 · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,075 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable. F5 · price: Represents securities received as part of the Issuer's business combination, in connection with that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of July 24, 2024 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer (formerly FTAC Emerald Acquisition Corp.), FTAC EMLD Merger Sub Inc. and Fold, Inc. ("Legacy Fold"), pursuant to which each outstanding Legacy Fold RSU Award was automatically converted into an award of restricted stock units covering a number of shares of the Issuer's Common Stock based on the exchange ratio described in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-4, as amended (Reg. No. 333-282520). F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest as to one-fourth of the underlying shares beginning on October 1, 2023 and thereafter in 48 equal monthly installments, subject to Mr. Reeves' continued service through the applicable vesting date and a liquidity event vesting condition. The liquidity event vesting condition was deemed met upon the merger of Legacy Fold, Issuer and FTAC EMLD Merger Sub Inc. on February 14, 2025 (the "Merger"). F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest as to one-fourth of the underlying shares beginning on October 1, 2023 and thereafter in 48 equal monthly installments, subject to Mr. Reeves' continued service through the applicable vesting date and a liquidity event vesting condition. The liquidity event vesting condition was deemed met upon the merger of Legacy Fold, Issuer and FTAC EMLD Merger Sub Inc. on February 14, 2025 (the "Merger"). Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 6, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Reeves William Brian PoppicChief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 11,548 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-414784 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Reeves William Brian Poppic · CIK 0002057455 · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,451,551 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 6, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Reeves William Brian PoppicChief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,075 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-414784 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reeves William Brian Poppic · CIK 0002057455 · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,440,003 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 6, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Repass WolfeChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,540 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-414785 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 9 Repass Wolfe · CIK 0002057456 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,796 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,540 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable. F5 · price: Represents securities received as part of the Issuer's business combination, in connection with that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of July 24, 2024 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer (formerly FTAC Emerald Acquisition Corp.), FTAC EMLD Merger Sub Inc. and Fold, Inc. ("Legacy Fold"), pursuant to which each outstanding Legacy Fold RSU Award was automatically converted into an award of restricted stock units covering a number of shares of the Issuer's Common Stock based on the exchange ratio described in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-4, as amended (Reg. No. 333-282520). F7 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest as to one-fourth of the underlying shares beginning on June 1, 2025 and thereafter in 48 equal monthly installments, subject to Mr. Repass' continued service through the applicable vesting date and a liquidity event vesting condition.The liquidity event vesting condition was deemed met upon the Merger. F7 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest as to one-fourth of the underlying shares beginning on June 1, 2025 and thereafter in 48 equal monthly installments, subject to Mr. Repass' continued service through the applicable vesting date and a liquidity event vesting condition.The liquidity event vesting condition was deemed met upon the Merger. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 6, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Repass WolfeChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 17 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-414785 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 8 Repass Wolfe · CIK 0002057456 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 190 Underlying: Common Stock · 17 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable. F5 · price: Represents securities received as part of the Issuer's business combination, in connection with that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of July 24, 2024 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer (formerly FTAC Emerald Acquisition Corp.), FTAC EMLD Merger Sub Inc. and Fold, Inc. ("Legacy Fold"), pursuant to which each outstanding Legacy Fold RSU Award was automatically converted into an award of restricted stock units covering a number of shares of the Issuer's Common Stock based on the exchange ratio described in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-4, as amended (Reg. No. 333-282520). F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest as to one-fourth of the underlying shares beginning on September 1, 2024 and thereafter in 48 equal monthly installments, subject to Mr. Repass' continued service through the applicable vesting date and a liquidity event vesting condition. The liquidity event vesting condition was deemed met upon the Merger. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest as to one-fourth of the underlying shares beginning on September 1, 2024 and thereafter in 48 equal monthly installments, subject to Mr. Repass' continued service through the applicable vesting date and a liquidity event vesting condition. The liquidity event vesting condition was deemed met upon the Merger. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 6, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Repass WolfeChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,639 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-414785 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 7 Repass Wolfe · CIK 0002057456 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,194 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,639 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable. F5 · price: Represents securities received as part of the Issuer's business combination, in connection with that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of July 24, 2024 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer (formerly FTAC Emerald Acquisition Corp.), FTAC EMLD Merger Sub Inc. and Fold, Inc. ("Legacy Fold"), pursuant to which each outstanding Legacy Fold RSU Award was automatically converted into an award of restricted stock units covering a number of shares of the Issuer's Common Stock based on the exchange ratio described in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-4, as amended (Reg. No. 333-282520). F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest as to one-fourth of the underlying shares beginning on March 1, 2024 and thereafter in 48 equal monthly installments, subject to Mr. Repass' continued service through the applicable vesting date and a liquidity event vesting condition. The liquidity event vesting condition was satisfied upon the merger described in Footnote 5. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest as to one-fourth of the underlying shares beginning on March 1, 2024 and thereafter in 48 equal monthly installments, subject to Mr. Repass' continued service through the applicable vesting date and a liquidity event vesting condition. The liquidity event vesting condition was satisfied upon the merger described in Footnote 5. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 6, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Repass WolfeChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,540 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-414785 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Repass Wolfe · CIK 0002057456 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 741,346 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 6, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Repass WolfeChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 17 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-414785 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Repass Wolfe · CIK 0002057456 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 739,806 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 6, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Repass WolfeChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,639 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-414785 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Repass Wolfe · CIK 0002057456 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 739,789 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2026 Filed Sep 12, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Young Bracebridge H JrDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.56 | $5,616.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-389597 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Young Bracebridge H Jr · CIK 0001894252 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By 1999 Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 70,100 F1 · ownership.nature: The shares are held of record by the Bracebridge H. Young, Jr. 1999 Family Trust (the "1999 Family Trust"), an irrevocable trust for which the Reporting Person serves as an investment advisor, and of which the Reporting Person's immediate family members are beneficiaries. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2026 Filed Sep 12, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Young Bracebridge H JrDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.54 | $5,433.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-389597 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Young Bracebridge H Jr · CIK 0001894252 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By 1999 Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 60,100 F1 · ownership.nature: The shares are held of record by the Bracebridge H. Young, Jr. 1999 Family Trust (the "1999 Family Trust"), an irrevocable trust for which the Reporting Person serves as an investment advisor, and of which the Reporting Person's immediate family members are beneficiaries. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2026 Filed Sep 4, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Repass WolfeChief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 493 | $0.46 | $225.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-382487 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Repass Wolfe · CIK 0002057456 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 737,150 F2 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by Mr. Repass to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. The sale is mandated by the Issuer's election to require the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary transaction by Mr. Repass. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2026 Filed Sep 4, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Repass WolfeChief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 844 | $0.46 | $385.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-382487 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Repass Wolfe · CIK 0002057456 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 737,643 F2 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by Mr. Repass to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. The sale is mandated by the Issuer's election to require the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary transaction by Mr. Repass. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2026 Filed Sep 4, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Repass WolfeChief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 5 | $0.46 | $2.29 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-382487 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Repass Wolfe · CIK 0002057456 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 738,487 F2 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by Mr. Repass to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. The sale is mandated by the Issuer's election to require the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary transaction by Mr. Repass. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2026 Filed Sep 4, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Reeves William Brian PoppicChief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 493 | $0.46 | $225.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-382488 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Reeves William Brian Poppic · CIK 0002057455 · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,438,928 F2 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by Mr. Reeves to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. The sale is mandated by the Issuer's election to require the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary transaction by Mr. Reeves. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2026 Filed Sep 4, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Reeves William Brian PoppicChief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 5,288 | $0.46 | $2,416.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-382488 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Reeves William Brian Poppic · CIK 0002057455 · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,439,421 F2 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by Mr. Reeves to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. The sale is mandated by the Issuer's election to require the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary transaction by Mr. Reeves. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2026 Filed Sep 4, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Dickman Thomas JChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 6 | $0.46 | $2.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-382489 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Dickman Thomas J · CIK 0002057497 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 541,718 F4 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by Mr. Dickman to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. The sale is mandated by the Issuer's election to require the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary transaction by Mr. Dickman. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2026 Filed Sep 4, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Repass WolfeChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,539 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-382487 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 9 Repass Wolfe · CIK 0002057456 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,336 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,539 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable. F5 · price: Represents securities received as part of the Issuer's business combination, in connection with that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of July 24, 2024 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer (formerly FTAC Emerald Acquisition Corp.), FTAC EMLD Merger Sub Inc. and Fold, Inc. ("Legacy Fold"), pursuant to which each outstanding Legacy Fold RSU Award was automatically converted into an award of restricted stock units covering a number of shares of the Issuer's Common Stock based on the exchange ratio described in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-4, as amended (Reg. No. 333-282520). F7 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest as to one-fourth of the underlying shares beginning on June 1, 2025 and thereafter in 48 equal monthly installments, subject to Mr. Repass' continued service through the applicable vesting date and a liquidity event vesting condition.The liquidity event vesting condition was deemed met upon the Merger. F7 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest as to one-fourth of the underlying shares beginning on June 1, 2025 and thereafter in 48 equal monthly installments, subject to Mr. Repass' continued service through the applicable vesting date and a liquidity event vesting condition.The liquidity event vesting condition was deemed met upon the Merger. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2026 Filed Sep 4, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Repass WolfeChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 17 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-382487 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 8 Repass Wolfe · CIK 0002057456 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 207 Underlying: Common Stock · 17 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable. F5 · price: Represents securities received as part of the Issuer's business combination, in connection with that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of July 24, 2024 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer (formerly FTAC Emerald Acquisition Corp.), FTAC EMLD Merger Sub Inc. and Fold, Inc. ("Legacy Fold"), pursuant to which each outstanding Legacy Fold RSU Award was automatically converted into an award of restricted stock units covering a number of shares of the Issuer's Common Stock based on the exchange ratio described in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-4, as amended (Reg. No. 333-282520). F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest as to one-fourth of the underlying shares beginning on September 1, 2024 and thereafter in 48 equal monthly installments, subject to Mr. Repass' continued service through the applicable vesting date and a liquidity event vesting condition. The liquidity event vesting condition was deemed met upon the Merger. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest as to one-fourth of the underlying shares beginning on September 1, 2024 and thereafter in 48 equal monthly installments, subject to Mr. Repass' continued service through the applicable vesting date and a liquidity event vesting condition. The liquidity event vesting condition was deemed met upon the Merger. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2026 Filed Sep 4, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Repass WolfeChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,639 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-382487 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 7 Repass Wolfe · CIK 0002057456 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,833 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,639 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable. F5 · price: Represents securities received as part of the Issuer's business combination, in connection with that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of July 24, 2024 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer (formerly FTAC Emerald Acquisition Corp.), FTAC EMLD Merger Sub Inc. and Fold, Inc. ("Legacy Fold"), pursuant to which each outstanding Legacy Fold RSU Award was automatically converted into an award of restricted stock units covering a number of shares of the Issuer's Common Stock based on the exchange ratio described in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-4, as amended (Reg. No. 333-282520). F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest as to one-fourth of the underlying shares beginning on March 1, 2024 and thereafter in 48 equal monthly installments, subject to Mr. Repass' continued service through the applicable vesting date and a liquidity event vesting condition. The liquidity event vesting condition was satisfied upon the merger described in Footnote 5. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest as to one-fourth of the underlying shares beginning on March 1, 2024 and thereafter in 48 equal monthly installments, subject to Mr. Repass' continued service through the applicable vesting date and a liquidity event vesting condition. The liquidity event vesting condition was satisfied upon the merger described in Footnote 5. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2026 Filed Sep 4, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Repass WolfeChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,539 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-382487 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Repass Wolfe · CIK 0002057456 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 738,492 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2026 Filed Sep 4, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Repass WolfeChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 17 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-382487 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Repass Wolfe · CIK 0002057456 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 736,953 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2026 Filed Sep 4, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Repass WolfeChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,639 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-382487 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Repass Wolfe · CIK 0002057456 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 736,936 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2026 Filed Sep 4, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Reeves William Brian PoppicChief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 11,549 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-382488 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 Reeves William Brian Poppic · CIK 0002057455 · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,645 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,549 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable. F5 · price: Represents securities received as part of the Issuer's business combination, in connection with that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of July 24, 2024 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer (formerly FTAC Emerald Acquisition Corp.), FTAC EMLD Merger Sub Inc. and Fold, Inc. ("Legacy Fold"), pursuant to which each outstanding Legacy Fold RSU Award was automatically converted into an award of restricted stock units covering a number of shares of the Issuer's Common Stock based on the exchange ratio described in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-4, as amended (Reg. No. 333-282520). F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest as to one-fourth of the underlying shares beginning on December 1, 2023 and thereafter in 48 equal monthly installments, subject to Mr. Reeves' continued service through the applicable vesting date and a liquidity event vesting condition. The liquidity event vesting condition was deemed met upon the Merger. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest as to one-fourth of the underlying shares beginning on December 1, 2023 and thereafter in 48 equal monthly installments, subject to Mr. Reeves' continued service through the applicable vesting date and a liquidity event vesting condition. The liquidity event vesting condition was deemed met upon the Merger. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2026 Filed Sep 4, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Reeves William Brian PoppicChief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,075 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-382488 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 Reeves William Brian Poppic · CIK 0002057455 · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,075 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,075 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable. F5 · price: Represents securities received as part of the Issuer's business combination, in connection with that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of July 24, 2024 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer (formerly FTAC Emerald Acquisition Corp.), FTAC EMLD Merger Sub Inc. and Fold, Inc. ("Legacy Fold"), pursuant to which each outstanding Legacy Fold RSU Award was automatically converted into an award of restricted stock units covering a number of shares of the Issuer's Common Stock based on the exchange ratio described in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-4, as amended (Reg. No. 333-282520). F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest as to one-fourth of the underlying shares beginning on October 1, 2023 and thereafter in 48 equal monthly installments, subject to Mr. Reeves' continued service through the applicable vesting date and a liquidity event vesting condition. The liquidity event vesting condition was deemed met upon the merger of Legacy Fold, Issuer and FTAC EMLD Merger Sub Inc. on February 14, 2025 (the "Merger"). F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest as to one-fourth of the underlying shares beginning on October 1, 2023 and thereafter in 48 equal monthly installments, subject to Mr. Reeves' continued service through the applicable vesting date and a liquidity event vesting condition. The liquidity event vesting condition was deemed met upon the merger of Legacy Fold, Issuer and FTAC EMLD Merger Sub Inc. on February 14, 2025 (the "Merger"). Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2026 Filed Sep 4, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Reeves William Brian PoppicChief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 11,549 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-382488 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Reeves William Brian Poppic · CIK 0002057455 · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,444,709 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2026 Filed Sep 4, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Reeves William Brian PoppicChief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,075 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-382488 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reeves William Brian Poppic · CIK 0002057455 · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,433,160 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2026 Filed Sep 4, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Dickman Thomas JChief Technology Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 17 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-382489 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 Dickman Thomas J · CIK 0002057497 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 207 Underlying: Common Stock · 17 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable. F7 · price: Represents securities received as part of the Issuer's business combination, in connection with that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of July 24, 2024 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer (formerly FTAC Emerald Acquisition Corp.), FTAC EMLD Merger Sub Inc. and Fold, Inc. ("Legacy Fold"), pursuant to which each outstanding Legacy Fold RSU Award was automatically converted into an award of restricted stock units covering a number of shares of the Issuer's Common Stock based on the exchange ratio described in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-4, as amended (Reg. No. 333-282520). F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest as to one-fourth of the underlying shares beginning on September 1, 2024 and thereafter in 48 equal monthly installments, subject to Mr. Dickman's continued service through the applicable vesting date and a liquidity event vesting condition. The liquidity event vesting condition was deemed met upon the Merger described in Footnote 5. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest as to one-fourth of the underlying shares beginning on September 1, 2024 and thereafter in 48 equal monthly installments, subject to Mr. Dickman's continued service through the applicable vesting date and a liquidity event vesting condition. The liquidity event vesting condition was deemed met upon the Merger described in Footnote 5. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2026 Filed Sep 4, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Dickman Thomas JChief Technology Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 17 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-382489 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Dickman Thomas J · CIK 0002057497 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 541,724 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2026 Filed Sep 4, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Dickman Thomas JChief Technology Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 5,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-382489 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dickman Thomas J · CIK 0002057497 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 541,707 F1 · kind: Shares were purchased pursuant to the Company's 2025 Employee Stock Purchase Plan, under which Participant agrees to payroll deductions prior to the commencement of a six month offering period whereby the payroll deductions are accumulated for the purchase of shares at the end of the offering period. F2 · price: The purchase price is calculated by giving a 15% discount on the average selling price of the Company's common stock price on August 31, 2026, the last trading day of the offering period. Read SEC document |
| August 25, 2026 Filed Aug 27, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Reeves William Brian PoppicChief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 9,427 | $0.50 | $4,675.79 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-369293 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Reeves William Brian Poppic · CIK 0002057455 · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,432,085 F1 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by Mr. Reeves to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. The sale is mandated by the Issuer's election to require the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary transaction by Mr. Reeves. Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2026 Filed Aug 27, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Reeves William Brian PoppicChief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 8,905 | $0.48 | $4,256.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-369293 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reeves William Brian Poppic · CIK 0002057455 · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,441,512 F1 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by Mr. Reeves to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. The sale is mandated by the Issuer's election to require the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary transaction by Mr. Reeves. Read SEC document |
| August 21, 2026 Filed Aug 25, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Reeves William Brian PoppicChief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 10,045 | $0.49 | $4,901.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-363956 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Reeves William Brian Poppic · CIK 0002057455 · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,450,417 F1 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by Mr. Reeves to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. The sale is mandated by the Issuer's election to require the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary transaction by Mr. Reeves. Read SEC document |
| August 20, 2026 Filed Aug 25, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Reeves William Brian PoppicChief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 8,911 | $0.48 | $4,241.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-363956 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reeves William Brian Poppic · CIK 0002057455 · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,460,462 F1 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by Mr. Reeves to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. The sale is mandated by the Issuer's election to require the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary transaction by Mr. Reeves. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2026 Filed Aug 20, 2026 20:01 UTC |
Reeves William Brian PoppicChief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 9,480 | $0.45 | $4,284.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-359166 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Reeves William Brian Poppic · CIK 0002057455 · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,469,373 F1 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by Mr. Reeves to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. The sale is mandated by the Issuer's election to require the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary transaction by Mr. Reeves. Read SEC document |
| August 18, 2026 Filed Aug 20, 2026 20:01 UTC |
Reeves William Brian PoppicChief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 9,619 | $0.45 | $4,338.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-359166 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reeves William Brian Poppic · CIK 0002057455 · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,478,853 F1 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by Mr. Reeves to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. The sale is mandated by the Issuer's election to require the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary transaction by Mr. Reeves. Read SEC document |
| August 18, 2026 Filed Aug 21, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Repass WolfeChief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,918 | $0.45 | $865.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-359693 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Repass Wolfe · CIK 0002057456 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 734,297 F1 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by Mr. Repass to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units previously reported in Table I. The sale is mandated by the Issuer's election to require the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary transaction by Mr. Repass. Read SEC document |
| August 18, 2026 Filed Aug 21, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Repass WolfeChief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 959 | $0.45 | $432.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-359693 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Repass Wolfe · CIK 0002057456 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 736,215 F1 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by Mr. Repass to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units previously reported in Table I. The sale is mandated by the Issuer's election to require the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary transaction by Mr. Repass. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2026 Filed Aug 19, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Dickman Thomas JChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 962 | $0.46 | $439.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-355976 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Dickman Thomas J · CIK 0002057497 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 536,707 F1 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by Mr. Dickman to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units which were previously reported in Table I. The sale is mandated by the Issuer's election to require the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary transaction by Mr. Dickman. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2026 Filed Aug 19, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Dickman Thomas JChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,922 | $0.46 | $878.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-355976 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dickman Thomas J · CIK 0002057497 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 537,669 F1 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by Mr. Dickman to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units which were previously reported in Table I. The sale is mandated by the Issuer's election to require the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary transaction by Mr. Dickman. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.