Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 24 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 1 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 3 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 4 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 3 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 6 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 3 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 2 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 11, 2023 Filed Dec 13, 2023 21:05 UTC |
Kamal FariborzPresident and COO
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 260,000 | $0.00 Strike: $14.42 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-23-070012 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kamal Fariborz · CIK 0001834020 · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 260,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 260,000 shares Expires 2033-12-10 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying the stock option award shall vest and become exercisable as to 1/48th of the underlying shares on each monthly anniversary of December 11, 2023 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date, while the grantee remains a service provider to the Company. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2023 Filed Oct 3, 2023 20:17 UTC |
Mehra UneekSee Remarks
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 229,634 | $0.00 Strike: $12.73 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-23-000301 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Mehra Uneek · CIK 0001881504 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 229,634 Underlying: Common Stock · 229,634 shares Expires 2033-09-30 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option will vest with respect to 25% of the total number of the underlying shares on September 11, 2024, and the remaining shares will vest in equal monthly installments over the following three-year period, such that the stock option will be fully vested on September 11, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person continuing to be a service provider to Issuer through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2023 Filed Jun 12, 2023 22:23 UTC |
Bizily ScottChief Legal and HR Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,750 | $0.00 Strike: $8.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-23-000153 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bizily Scott · CIK 0001920738 · Chief Legal and HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,750 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,750 shares Expires 2032-08-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying the stock option award shall vest and become exercisable as to 1/48th of the underlying shares on each monthly anniversary of September 1, 2022 (the "Vesting Commencement Date") such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date, while the grantee remains a service provider to the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2023 Filed Jun 12, 2023 22:23 UTC |
Bizily ScottChief Legal and HR Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,750 | $20.85 | $78,187.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-23-000153 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bizily Scott · CIK 0001920738 · Chief Legal and HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,737 F1 · kind: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person intended to comply with the prior version of rule 10b5-1. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2023 Filed Jun 12, 2023 22:23 UTC |
Bizily ScottChief Legal and HR Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,750 | $8.04 | $30,150.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-23-000153 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bizily Scott · CIK 0001920738 · Chief Legal and HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,487 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person intended to comply with the prior version of rule 10b5-1. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2023 Filed Jun 6, 2023 23:23 UTC |
Bizily ScottChief Legal and HR Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,875 | $0.00 Strike: $6.49 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-23-000098 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bizily Scott · CIK 0001920738 · Chief Legal and HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,375 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,875 shares Expires 2032-06-17 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying the stock option award shall vest and become exercisable as to 1/48th of the underlying shares on each monthly anniversary of June 16, 2022 (the "Vesting Commencement Date") such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date, while the grantee remains a service provider to the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2023 Filed Jun 6, 2023 23:23 UTC |
Bizily ScottChief Legal and HR Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,247 | $18.31 | $41,143.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-23-000098 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bizily Scott · CIK 0001920738 · Chief Legal and HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,737 F1 · kind: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person intended to comply with the prior version of rule 10b5-1. F2 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades in prices ranging from $17.95 to $18.69, inclusive. The price reported in Column 4 above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each respective price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2023 Filed Jun 6, 2023 23:23 UTC |
Bizily ScottChief Legal and HR Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,875 | $6.49 | $12,168.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-23-000098 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bizily Scott · CIK 0001920738 · Chief Legal and HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,984 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person intended to comply with the prior version of rule 10b5-1. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 19:31 UTC |
Kasahara NoriyukiDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 22,500 | $0.00 Strike: $17.98 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-23-000067 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kasahara Noriyuki · CIK 0001943840 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,500 shares Expires 2033-05-22 F1 · shares: Automatically granted pursuant to the terms of the Company's non-employee director compensation program. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests and becomes exercisable with respect to 1/3 of the total shares on May 23, 2024 and in equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person continuing service to Issuer through each vesting date, until the shares are fully vested on May 23, 2026. Additionally, the stock options will vest in full upon the consummation of a Change in Control (as defined in the 2020 Incentive Award Plan). Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 23:32 UTC |
Chacko JacobDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 22,500 | $0.00 Strike: $17.98 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-23-000068 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Chacko Jacob · CIK 0001608936 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,500 shares Expires 2033-05-22 F1 · shares: Automatically granted pursuant to the terms of the Company's non-employee director compensation program. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests and becomes exercisable with respect to 1/3 of the total shares on May 23, 2024 and in equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person continuing service to Issuer through each vesting date, until the shares are fully vested on May 23, 2026. Additionally, the stock options will vest in full upon the consummation of a Change in Control (as defined in the 2020 Incentive Award Plan). Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 23:42 UTC |
MILLIGAN JOHN FDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 33,750 | $0.00 Strike: $17.98 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-23-000073 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 MILLIGAN JOHN F · CIK 0001191589 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,750 Underlying: Common Stock · 33,750 shares Expires 2033-05-22 F1 · shares: Automatically granted pursuant to the terms of the Company's non-employee director compensation program. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests and becomes exercisable with respect to 1/3 of the total shares on May 23, 2024 and in equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person continuing service to Issuer through each vesting date, until the shares are fully vested on May 23, 2026. Additionally, the stock options will vest in full upon the consummation of a Change in Control (as defined in the 2020 Incentive Award Plan). Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 23:39 UTC |
Tomasello ShawnDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 22,500 | $0.00 Strike: $17.98 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-23-000072 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Tomasello Shawn · CIK 0001617239 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,500 shares Expires 2033-05-22 F1 · shares: Automatically granted pursuant to the terms of the Company's non-employee director compensation program. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests and becomes exercisable with respect to 1/3 of the total shares on May 23, 2024 and in equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person continuing service to Issuer through each vesting date, until the shares are fully vested on May 23, 2026. Additionally, the stock options will vest in full upon the consummation of a Change in Control (as defined in the 2020 Incentive Award Plan). Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 23:35 UTC |
THEUER CHARLESDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 22,500 | $0.00 Strike: $17.98 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-23-000070 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 THEUER CHARLES · CIK 0001631338 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,500 shares Expires 2033-05-22 F1 · shares: Automatically granted pursuant to the terms of the Company's non-employee director compensation program. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests and becomes exercisable with respect to 1/3 of the total shares on May 23, 2024 and in equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person continuing service to Issuer through each vesting date, until the shares are fully vested on May 23, 2026. Additionally, the stock options will vest in full upon the consummation of a Change in Control (as defined in the 2020 Incentive Award Plan). Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 23:37 UTC |
Miller-Rich NancyDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 22,500 | $0.00 Strike: $17.98 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-23-000071 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Miller-Rich Nancy · CIK 0001735084 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,500 shares Expires 2033-05-22 F1 · shares: Automatically granted pursuant to the terms of the Company's non-employee director compensation program. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests and becomes exercisable with respect to 1/3 of the total shares on May 23, 2024 and in equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person continuing service to Issuer through each vesting date, until the shares are fully vested on May 23, 2026. Additionally, the stock options will vest in full upon the consummation of a Change in Control (as defined in the 2020 Incentive Award Plan). Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 23:33 UTC |
GRAY SUSANNAHDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 22,500 | $0.00 Strike: $17.98 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-23-000069 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 GRAY SUSANNAH · CIK 0001833453 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,500 shares Expires 2033-05-22 F1 · shares: Automatically granted pursuant to the terms of the Company's non-employee director compensation program. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests and becomes exercisable with respect to 1/3 of the total shares on May 23, 2024 and in equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person continuing service to Issuer through each vesting date, until the shares are fully vested on May 23, 2026. Additionally, the stock options will vest in full upon the consummation of a Change in Control (as defined in the 2020 Incentive Award Plan). Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2023 Filed May 17, 2023 00:52 UTC |
Moretti August JChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,000 | $0.00 Strike: $9.41 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-23-000044 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Moretti August J · CIK 0001344412 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 217,060 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,000 shares Expires 2029-03-19 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is fully vested and exercisable Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2023 Filed May 17, 2023 00:52 UTC |
Moretti August JChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,000 | $9.41 | $28,230.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-23-000044 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moretti August J · CIK 0001344412 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,045 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · balance_after: Reflects 1,450 shares of the Issuer's common stock purchased under the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan in a transaction exempt from Rule 16b-3. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2023 Filed May 11, 2023 21:50 UTC |
VIKING GLOBAL INVESTORS LP10% owner
Viking Global Opportunities GP LLC10% owner
HALVORSEN OLE ANDREAS10% owner
Ott David C.10% owner
Shabet Rose Sharon10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 850,000 | $16.00 | $13,600,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-024202 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VIKING GLOBAL INVESTORS LP · CIK 0001103804 · 10% owner Viking Global Opportunities Illiquid Investments Sub-Master LP · CIK 0001629482 · 10% owner Viking Global Opportunities Portfolio GP LLC · CIK 0001629472 · 10% owner Viking Global Opportunities GP LLC · CIK 0001629476 · 10% owner Viking Global Opportunities Parent GP LLC · CIK 0001886738 · 10% owner HALVORSEN OLE ANDREAS · CIK 0001133006 · 10% owner Ott David C. · CIK 0001621842 · 10% owner Shabet Rose Sharon · CIK 0001711393 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,787,914 F1 · ownership.nature: Andreas Halvorsen, David C. Ott and Rose S. Shabet are Executive Committee members of certain management entities, including Viking Global Partners LLC, the general partner of Viking Global Investors LP ("VGI"), and Viking Global Opportunities Parent GP LLC ("Opportunities Parent"), the sole member of Viking Global Opportunities GP LLC ("Opportunities GP"), which is the sole member of Viking Global Opportunities Portfolio GP LLC ("Opportunities Portfolio GP"), which is the general partner of Viking Global Opportunities Illiquid Investments Sub-Master LP ("Opportunities Fund"). VGI provides managerial services to various investment funds, including Opportunities Fund. Each of VGI, Opportunities Parent, Opportunities GP, Opportunities Portfolio GP, Opportunities Fund, Mr. Halvorsen, Mr. Ott and Ms. Shabet (collectively the "Reporting Persons") may be deemed to beneficially own the shares reported on this form. F2 · ownership.nature: On May 9, 2023, Opportunities Fund purchased 850,000 shares of common stock of the Issuer ("Common Stock") at a price of $16.00 per share in connection with an underwritten public offering of shares of Common Stock by the Issuer. VGI provides managerial services to Opportunities Fund, which directly holds the 4,787,914 shares of Common Stock reported herein. Because of the relationship between VGI and Opportunities Fund, VGI may be deemed to beneficially own the shares of Common Stock held directly by Opportunities Fund. F3 · ownership.nature: Opportunities Portfolio GP is the general partner of Opportunities Fund. Because of the relationship between Opportunities Portfolio GP and Opportunities Fund, Opportunities Portfolio GP may be deemed to beneficially own the shares of Common Stock held directly by Opportunities Fund. Opportunities GP is the sole member of Opportunities Portfolio GP. Because of the relationship between Opportunities GP and Opportunities Portfolio GP, Opportunities GP may be deemed to beneficially own the shares of Common Stock held directly by Opportunities Fund. Opportunities Parent is the sole member of Opportunities GP. Because of the relationship between Opportunities Parent and Opportunities GP, Opportunities Parent may be deemed to beneficially own the shares of Common Stock held directly by Opportunities Fund. F4 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Persons disclaim beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of their pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Exchange Act"), or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2023 Filed May 5, 2023 00:09 UTC |
Kirn DavidDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GiftCommon Stock | 600,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-023022 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kirn David · CIK 0001834021 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Family Trusts Disclosed balance after: 600,000 F1 · kind: Reflects gifts of shares by the Reporting Person to irrevocable trusts established for the benefit of the Reporting Person's children. The Goldman Sachs Trust Company of Delaware is the Trustee of such trusts. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2023 Filed May 5, 2023 00:09 UTC |
Kirn DavidDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GiftCommon Stock | 600,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-023022 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kirn David · CIK 0001834021 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,259,153 Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2023 Filed Apr 25, 2023 22:44 UTC |
Bizily ScottChief Legal and HR Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,750 | $0.00 Strike: $8.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-020316 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bizily Scott · CIK 0001920738 · Chief Legal and HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,750 shares Expires 2032-08-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying the stock option award shall vest and become exercisable as to 1/48th of the underlying shares on each monthly anniversary of September 1, 2022 (the "Vesting Commencement Date") such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date, while the grantee remains a service provider to the Company. Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2023 Filed Apr 25, 2023 22:44 UTC |
Bizily ScottChief Legal and HR Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,750 | $20.00 | $75,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-020316 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bizily Scott · CIK 0001920738 · Chief Legal and HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,109 F1 · kind: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on October 13, 2022. Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2023 Filed Apr 25, 2023 22:44 UTC |
Bizily ScottChief Legal and HR Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,750 | $8.04 | $30,150.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-020316 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bizily Scott · CIK 0001920738 · Chief Legal and HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,859 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on October 13, 2022. Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2023 Filed Apr 25, 2023 22:43 UTC |
Chacko JacobDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $9.41 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-020315 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Chacko Jacob · CIK 0001608936 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2029-03-19 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option is fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2023 Filed Apr 25, 2023 22:43 UTC |
Chacko JacobDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $20.05 | $100,269.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-020315 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Chacko Jacob · CIK 0001608936 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 28, 2022. F2 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades in prices ranging from $20.00 to $20.23, inclusive. The price reported in Column 4 above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each respective price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2023 Filed Apr 25, 2023 22:43 UTC |
Chacko JacobDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,000 | $9.41 | $47,050.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-020315 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chacko Jacob · CIK 0001608936 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 28, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 23:16 UTC |
Bizily ScottChief Legal and HR Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,875 | $0.00 Strike: $6.49 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-004430 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bizily Scott · CIK 0001920738 · Chief Legal and HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,250 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,875 shares Expires 2032-06-17 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying the stock option award shall vest and become exercisable as to 1/48th of the underlying shares on each monthly anniversary of June 16, 2022 (the "Vesting Commencement Date") such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date, while the grantee remains a service provider to the Company. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 23:16 UTC |
Bizily ScottChief Legal and HR Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,248 | $19.30 | $43,386.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-004430 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bizily Scott · CIK 0001920738 · Chief Legal and HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,109 F1 · kind: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 23:16 UTC |
Bizily ScottChief Legal and HR Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,875 | $6.49 | $12,168.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-004430 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bizily Scott · CIK 0001920738 · Chief Legal and HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,357 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2023 Filed Feb 24, 2023 00:56 UTC |
Kirn DavidDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 16,449 | $20.22 | $332,664.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-003706 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Kirn David · CIK 0001834021 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,859,153 F1 · kind: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F4 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades in prices ranging from $19.96 to $20.71, inclusive. The price reported in Column 4 above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each respective price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2023 Filed Feb 24, 2023 00:56 UTC |
Kirn DavidDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 907 | $21.49 | $19,491.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-003706 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kirn David · CIK 0001834021 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,875,602 F1 · kind: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F3 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades in prices ranging from $21.40 to $21.60, inclusive. The price reported in Column 4 above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each respective price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2023 Filed Feb 24, 2023 00:56 UTC |
Kirn DavidDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 17,090 | $20.93 | $357,717.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-003706 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kirn David · CIK 0001834021 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,876,509 F1 · kind: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades in prices ranging from $20.35 to $21.305, inclusive. The price reported in Column 4 above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each respective price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2023 Filed Feb 15, 2023 01:23 UTC |
Bizily ScottChief Legal and HR Officer
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $20.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-003006 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Bizily Scott · CIK 0001920738 · Chief Legal and HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2033-02-09 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying the stock option award shall vest and become exercisable as to 1/48th of the underlying shares on each monthly anniversary of February 10, 2023 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date, while the grantee remains a service provider to the Company. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2023 Filed Feb 15, 2023 01:26 UTC |
Moretti August JChief Financial Officer
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $20.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-003009 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Moretti August J · CIK 0001344412 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2033-02-09 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying the stock option award shall vest and become exercisable as to 1/48th of the underlying shares on each monthly anniversary of February 10, 2023 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date, while the grantee remains a service provider to the Company Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2023 Filed Feb 15, 2023 01:24 UTC |
Kirn DavidDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 222,000 | $0.00 Strike: $20.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-003008 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kirn David · CIK 0001834021 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 222,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 222,000 shares Expires 2033-02-09 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying the stock option award shall vest and become exercisable as to 1/48th of the underlying shares on each monthly anniversary of February 10, 2023 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date, while the grantee remains a service provider to the Company Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2023 Filed Feb 15, 2023 01:23 UTC |
Kamal FariborzPresident & COO
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 75,000 | $0.00 Strike: $20.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-003007 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kamal Fariborz · CIK 0001834020 · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 75,000 shares Expires 2033-02-09 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying the stock option award shall vest and become exercisable as to 1/48th of the underlying shares on each monthly anniversary of February 10, 2023 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date, while the grantee remains a service provider to the Company Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2023 Filed Jan 24, 2023 00:57 UTC |
Kirn DavidDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 8,625 | $20.19 | $174,126.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-001163 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kirn David · CIK 0001834021 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,893,599 F1 · kind: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F3 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades in prices ranging from $20.01 to $20.41, inclusive. The price reported in Column 4 above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each respective price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2023 Filed Jan 24, 2023 00:57 UTC |
Kirn DavidDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 10,899 | $20.03 | $218,347.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-001163 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kirn David · CIK 0001834021 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,902,224 F1 · kind: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades in prices ranging from $19.83 to $20.28, inclusive. The price reported in Column 4 above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each respective price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2022 Filed Dec 22, 2022 23:51 UTC |
Moretti August JChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,000 | $0.00 Strike: $9.41 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-021958 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Moretti August J · CIK 0001344412 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 220,060 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,000 shares Expires 2029-03-19 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary measured from January 7, 2019 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), and 1/48th of the total number of shares vest in thirty-six (36) successive and equal monthly installments thereafter, such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2022 Filed Dec 22, 2022 23:51 UTC |
Moretti August JChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,000 | $9.41 | $28,230.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-021958 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moretti August J · CIK 0001344412 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,595 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · balance_after: Reflects 1,595 shares of the Issuer's common stock purchased under the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan in a transaction exempt from Rule 16b-3. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2022 Filed Dec 19, 2022 22:56 UTC |
Kirn DavidDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 26,349 | $23.39 | $616,205.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-021815 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Kirn David · CIK 0001834021 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,913,123 F1 · kind: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F5 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades in prices ranging from $23.19 to $23.74, inclusive. The price reported in Column 4 above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each respective price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2022 Filed Dec 19, 2022 22:56 UTC |
Kirn DavidDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 27,595 | $22.66 | $625,371.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-021815 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Kirn David · CIK 0001834021 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,939,472 F1 · kind: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F4 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades in prices ranging from $22.18 to $23.18, inclusive. The price reported in Column 4 above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each respective price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2022 Filed Dec 19, 2022 22:56 UTC |
Kirn DavidDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,500 | $24.13 | $36,199.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-021815 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kirn David · CIK 0001834021 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,967,067 F1 · kind: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F3 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades in prices ranging from $24.07 to $24.20, inclusive. The price reported in Column 4 above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each respective price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2022 Filed Dec 19, 2022 22:56 UTC |
Kirn DavidDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 31,433 | $23.56 | $740,567.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-021815 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kirn David · CIK 0001834021 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,968,567 F1 · kind: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades in prices ranging from $23.04 to $24.04, inclusive. The price reported in Column 4 above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each respective price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2022 Filed Dec 5, 2022 22:33 UTC |
Bizily ScottChief Legal and HR Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,750 | $0.00 Strike: $8.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-021291 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 13 Bizily Scott · CIK 0001920738 · Chief Legal and HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,250 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,750 shares Expires 2032-08-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F8 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying the stock option award shall vest and become exercisable as to 1/48th of the underlying shares on each monthly anniversary of September 1, 2022 (the "Vesting Commencement Date") such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date, while the grantee remains a service provider to the Company. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2022 Filed Dec 5, 2022 22:33 UTC |
Bizily ScottChief Legal and HR Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,875 | $0.00 Strike: $6.49 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-021291 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 12 Bizily Scott · CIK 0001920738 · Chief Legal and HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,125 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,875 shares Expires 2032-06-17 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying the stock option award shall vest and become exercisable as to 1/48th of the underlying shares on each monthly anniversary of June 16, 2022 (the "Vesting Commencement Date") such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date, while the grantee remains a service provider to the Company. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2022 Filed Dec 5, 2022 22:33 UTC |
Bizily ScottChief Legal and HR Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 375 | $24.35 | $9,131.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-021291 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 Bizily Scott · CIK 0001920738 · Chief Legal and HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,482 F1 · kind: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2022 Filed Dec 5, 2022 22:33 UTC |
Bizily ScottChief Legal and HR Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $24.49 | $2,449.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-021291 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 Bizily Scott · CIK 0001920738 · Chief Legal and HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,857 F1 · kind: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2022 Filed Dec 5, 2022 22:33 UTC |
Bizily ScottChief Legal and HR Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $23.44 | $4,688.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-021291 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Bizily Scott · CIK 0001920738 · Chief Legal and HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,957 F1 · kind: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2022 Filed Dec 5, 2022 22:33 UTC |
Bizily ScottChief Legal and HR Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,450 | $22.93 | $56,179.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-021291 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Bizily Scott · CIK 0001920738 · Chief Legal and HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,157 F1 · kind: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F6 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades in prices ranging from $22.39 to $23.36, inclusive. The price reported in Column 4 above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each respective price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.