Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
4 purchase rows · 188 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 2 | 11 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 11 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 15 |
| Feb 2026 | 1 | 13 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 22 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 17 |
| May 2026 | 1 | 22 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 13 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 18 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 23 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 17 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 6 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 01, 2026 Filed May 1, 2026 19:08 UTC |
CHARLEY RAY TDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,790 | $18.41 | $51,363.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001229953-26-000002 · wk-form4_1777662508.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHARLEY RAY T · CIK 0001229953 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 337,687 F1 · kind: Shares issued as payment of Mr. Charley's retainer for service as a director pursuant to the First Commonwealth Financial Corporation Director Retainer Plan (based on NYSE/FCF closing price on 04.30.26). F1 · price: Shares issued as payment of Mr. Charley's retainer for service as a director pursuant to the First Commonwealth Financial Corporation Director Retainer Plan (based on NYSE/FCF closing price on 04.30.26). F2 · balance_after: Includes 18,000 shares held in a family trust of which Mr. Charley is a trustee. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2026 Filed May 1, 2026 19:04 UTC |
GORNEY JON LDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,704 | $18.41 | $49,780.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001183307-26-000005 · wk-form4_1777662262.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GORNEY JON L · CIK 0001183307 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,723 F1 · kind: Shares issued as payment of Mr. Gorney's retainer for service as a director pursuant to the First Commonwealth Financial Corporation Director Retainer Plan (based on NYSE/FCF closing price on 04.30.26). F1 · price: Shares issued as payment of Mr. Gorney's retainer for service as a director pursuant to the First Commonwealth Financial Corporation Director Retainer Plan (based on NYSE/FCF closing price on 04.30.26). F2 · balance_after: Includes 315 shares purchased from the automatic reinvestment of dividends in February 2026 as a participant in First Commonwealth's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2026 Filed May 4, 2026 21:04 UTC |
Montgomery Norman JEVP/Business Integration
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,071 | $18.44 | $19,753.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567772-26-000010 · wk-form4_1777928637.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 Montgomery Norman J · CIK 0001567772 · EVP/Business Integration 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,104 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2026 Filed May 4, 2026 21:04 UTC |
Montgomery Norman JEVP/Business Integration
|
SaleCommon Stock | 237 | $18.44 | $4,371.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567772-26-000010 · wk-form4_1777928637.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Montgomery Norman J · CIK 0001567772 · EVP/Business Integration 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,175 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2026 Filed May 4, 2026 21:04 UTC |
Montgomery Norman JEVP/Business Integration
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,090 | $18.44 | $20,104.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567772-26-000010 · wk-form4_1777928637.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Montgomery Norman J · CIK 0001567772 · EVP/Business Integration 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,412 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2026 Filed May 4, 2026 21:04 UTC |
Montgomery Norman JEVP/Business Integration
|
SaleCommon Stock | 133 | $18.44 | $2,453.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567772-26-000010 · wk-form4_1777928637.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Montgomery Norman J · CIK 0001567772 · EVP/Business Integration 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,502 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2026 Filed May 4, 2026 21:04 UTC |
Montgomery Norman JEVP/Business Integration
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,592 | $18.31 | $65,774.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567772-26-000010 · wk-form4_1777928637.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Montgomery Norman J · CIK 0001567772 · EVP/Business Integration 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,635 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2026 Filed May 4, 2026 21:04 UTC |
Montgomery Norman JEVP/Business Integration
|
SaleCommon Stock | 6,841 | $18.38 | $125,723.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567772-26-000010 · wk-form4_1777928637.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Montgomery Norman J · CIK 0001567772 · EVP/Business Integration 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,227 Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2026 Filed May 4, 2026 21:04 UTC |
Montgomery Norman JEVP/Business Integration
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,331 | $18.39 | $61,258.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567772-26-000010 · wk-form4_1777928637.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Montgomery Norman J · CIK 0001567772 · EVP/Business Integration 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,068 Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2026 Filed May 4, 2026 21:04 UTC |
Montgomery Norman JEVP/Business Integration
|
SaleCommon Stock | 7,207 | $18.34 | $132,149.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567772-26-000010 · wk-form4_1777928637.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Montgomery Norman J · CIK 0001567772 · EVP/Business Integration 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,399 Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2026 Filed May 4, 2026 21:04 UTC |
Montgomery Norman JEVP/Business Integration
|
SaleCommon Stock | 7,546 | $18.33 | $138,313.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567772-26-000010 · wk-form4_1777928637.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Montgomery Norman J · CIK 0001567772 · EVP/Business Integration 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,606 Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2026 Filed May 4, 2026 21:04 UTC |
Montgomery Norman JEVP/Business Integration
|
SaleCommon Stock | 6,916 | $18.34 | $126,861.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567772-26-000010 · wk-form4_1777928637.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Montgomery Norman J · CIK 0001567772 · EVP/Business Integration 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,152 Read SEC document |
| April 06, 2026 Filed Apr 7, 2026 18:56 UTC |
Reske James REVP/Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 90 | $17.91 | $1,611.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001435648-26-000016 · wk-form4_1775588185.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 Reske James R · CIK 0001435648 · EVP/Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,420 Read SEC document |
| April 06, 2026 Filed Apr 7, 2026 18:56 UTC |
Reske James REVP/Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 48 | $17.90 | $859.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001435648-26-000016 · wk-form4_1775588185.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 Reske James R · CIK 0001435648 · EVP/Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,510 Read SEC document |
| April 06, 2026 Filed Apr 7, 2026 18:56 UTC |
Reske James REVP/Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 180 | $17.90 | $3,221.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001435648-26-000016 · wk-form4_1775588185.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 Reske James R · CIK 0001435648 · EVP/Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,558 Read SEC document |
| April 06, 2026 Filed Apr 7, 2026 18:56 UTC |
Reske James REVP/Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 210 | $17.89 | $3,756.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001435648-26-000016 · wk-form4_1775588185.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 Reske James R · CIK 0001435648 · EVP/Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,738 Read SEC document |
| April 06, 2026 Filed Apr 7, 2026 18:56 UTC |
Reske James REVP/Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 60 | $17.89 | $1,073.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001435648-26-000016 · wk-form4_1775588185.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Reske James R · CIK 0001435648 · EVP/Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,948 Read SEC document |
| April 06, 2026 Filed Apr 7, 2026 18:56 UTC |
Reske James REVP/Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 77 | $17.88 | $1,376.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001435648-26-000016 · wk-form4_1775588185.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Reske James R · CIK 0001435648 · EVP/Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 84,008 Read SEC document |
| April 06, 2026 Filed Apr 7, 2026 18:56 UTC |
Reske James REVP/Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $17.87 | $3,574.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001435648-26-000016 · wk-form4_1775588185.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Reske James R · CIK 0001435648 · EVP/Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 84,085 Read SEC document |
| April 06, 2026 Filed Apr 7, 2026 18:56 UTC |
Reske James REVP/Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $17.87 | $3,573.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001435648-26-000016 · wk-form4_1775588185.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Reske James R · CIK 0001435648 · EVP/Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 84,285 Read SEC document |
| April 06, 2026 Filed Apr 7, 2026 18:56 UTC |
Reske James REVP/Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 600 | $17.85 | $10,710.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001435648-26-000016 · wk-form4_1775588185.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Reske James R · CIK 0001435648 · EVP/Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 84,485 Read SEC document |
| April 06, 2026 Filed Apr 7, 2026 18:56 UTC |
Reske James REVP/Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3 | $17.85 | $53.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001435648-26-000016 · wk-form4_1775588185.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Reske James R · CIK 0001435648 · EVP/Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,085 Read SEC document |
| April 06, 2026 Filed Apr 7, 2026 18:56 UTC |
Reske James REVP/Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $17.83 | $1,782.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001435648-26-000016 · wk-form4_1775588185.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Reske James R · CIK 0001435648 · EVP/Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,088 Read SEC document |
| April 06, 2026 Filed Apr 7, 2026 18:56 UTC |
Reske James REVP/Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 205 | $17.82 | $3,652.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001435648-26-000016 · wk-form4_1775588185.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Reske James R · CIK 0001435648 · EVP/Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,188 Read SEC document |
| April 06, 2026 Filed Apr 7, 2026 18:56 UTC |
Reske James REVP/Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 99 | $17.81 | $1,763.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001435648-26-000016 · wk-form4_1775588185.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reske James R · CIK 0001435648 · EVP/Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,393 Read SEC document |
| March 27, 2026 Filed Mar 31, 2026 00:07 UTC |
Sohocki Brian JEVP/Chief Credit Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 855 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002034124-26-000005 · wk-form4_1774915636.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sohocki Brian J · CIK 0002034124 · EVP/Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,664 F1 · kind: Shares withheld by the issuer to pay tax liability in connection with the vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2026 Filed Mar 12, 2026 20:36 UTC |
Lyon Lee E IIEVP / Chief Audit Executive
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units-Service Based · Derivative | 3,350 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002091022-26-000002 · wk-form4_1773347801.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lyon Lee E II · CIK 0002091022 · EVP / Chief Audit Executive 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,350 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,350 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. F1 · price: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2026 Filed Mar 12, 2026 20:36 UTC |
Riggle Carrie LEVP/Human Resources
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units-Service Based · Derivative | 4,050 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001574858-26-000006 · wk-form4_1773347763.xml · derivative · entry 4 Riggle Carrie L · CIK 0001574858 · EVP/Human Resources 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,950 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,050 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. F3 · price: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2026 Filed Mar 12, 2026 20:35 UTC |
Metzmaier Linda DEVP / Chief Risk Officer
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units-Service Based · Derivative | 4,200 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001484482-26-000004 · wk-form4_1773347710.xml · derivative · entry 3 Metzmaier Linda D · CIK 0001484482 · EVP / Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,650 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,200 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. F4 · price: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2026 Filed Mar 12, 2026 20:34 UTC |
Sohocki Brian JEVP/Chief Credit Officer
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units-Service Based · Derivative | 5,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002034124-26-000003 · wk-form4_1773347663.xml · derivative · entry 3 Sohocki Brian J · CIK 0002034124 · EVP/Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,150 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. F2 · price: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2026 Filed Mar 12, 2026 20:33 UTC |
Tomb Matthew CEVP/Chief Risk Officer
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units-Service Based · Derivative | 5,350 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001462538-26-000008 · wk-form4_1773347602.xml · derivative · entry 4 Tomb Matthew C · CIK 0001462538 · EVP/Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,300 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,350 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. F3 · price: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2026 Filed Mar 12, 2026 20:32 UTC |
Montgomery Norman JEVP/Business Integration
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units-Service Based · Derivative | 5,250 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567772-26-000006 · wk-form4_1773347563.xml · derivative · entry 4 Montgomery Norman J · CIK 0001567772 · EVP/Business Integration 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,300 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,250 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. F3 · price: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2026 Filed Mar 12, 2026 20:32 UTC |
McCuen Michael PEVP/Chief Banking Officer
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units-Service Based · Derivative | 6,500 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002029059-26-000002 · wk-form4_1773347519.xml · derivative · entry 4 McCuen Michael P · CIK 0002029059 · EVP/Chief Banking Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,200 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,500 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. F4 · price: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2026 Filed Mar 12, 2026 20:31 UTC |
Reske James REVP/Chief Financial Officer
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units-Service Based · Derivative | 6,850 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001435648-26-000014 · wk-form4_1773347476.xml · derivative · entry 4 Reske James R · CIK 0001435648 · EVP/Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,150 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,850 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. F3 · price: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2026 Filed Mar 12, 2026 20:30 UTC |
Grebenc JaneDirector · EVP/Chief Revenue Officer
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units-Service Based · Derivative | 7,250 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001483558-26-000018 · wk-form4_1773347434.xml · derivative · entry 4 Grebenc Jane · CIK 0001483558 · Director · EVP/Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,250 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. F3 · price: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2026 Filed Mar 12, 2026 20:29 UTC |
Price T MichaelDirector · President & CEO
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units-Service Based · Derivative | 14,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001418664-26-000006 · wk-form4_1773347384.xml · derivative · entry 4 Price T Michael · CIK 0001418664 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,200 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,000 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. F3 · price: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Award in 2026 of service based stock units convertible into shares of FCF common stock on a 1-for-1 basis at the end of a 3 year vesting period. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2026 Filed Mar 6, 2026 20:17 UTC |
Reske James REVP/Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 90 | $17.72 | $1,594.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001435648-26-000012 · wk-form4_1772828220.xml · nonDerivative · entry 22 Reske James R · CIK 0001435648 · EVP/Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,492 Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2026 Filed Mar 6, 2026 20:17 UTC |
Reske James REVP/Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $17.71 | $1,770.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001435648-26-000012 · wk-form4_1772828220.xml · nonDerivative · entry 21 Reske James R · CIK 0001435648 · EVP/Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,582 Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2026 Filed Mar 6, 2026 20:17 UTC |
Reske James REVP/Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 90 | $17.70 | $1,592.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001435648-26-000012 · wk-form4_1772828220.xml · nonDerivative · entry 20 Reske James R · CIK 0001435648 · EVP/Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,682 Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2026 Filed Mar 6, 2026 20:17 UTC |
Reske James REVP/Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 90 | $17.69 | $1,592.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001435648-26-000012 · wk-form4_1772828220.xml · nonDerivative · entry 19 Reske James R · CIK 0001435648 · EVP/Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,772 Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2026 Filed Mar 6, 2026 20:17 UTC |
Reske James REVP/Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $17.68 | $1,767.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001435648-26-000012 · wk-form4_1772828220.xml · nonDerivative · entry 18 Reske James R · CIK 0001435648 · EVP/Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,862 Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2026 Filed Mar 6, 2026 20:17 UTC |
Reske James REVP/Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 80 | $17.66 | $1,412.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001435648-26-000012 · wk-form4_1772828220.xml · nonDerivative · entry 17 Reske James R · CIK 0001435648 · EVP/Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,962 Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2026 Filed Mar 6, 2026 20:17 UTC |
Reske James REVP/Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $17.66 | $1,765.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001435648-26-000012 · wk-form4_1772828220.xml · nonDerivative · entry 16 Reske James R · CIK 0001435648 · EVP/Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,042 Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2026 Filed Mar 6, 2026 20:17 UTC |
Reske James REVP/Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 5 | $17.65 | $88.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001435648-26-000012 · wk-form4_1772828220.xml · nonDerivative · entry 15 Reske James R · CIK 0001435648 · EVP/Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,142 Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2026 Filed Mar 6, 2026 20:17 UTC |
Reske James REVP/Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3 | $17.61 | $52.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001435648-26-000012 · wk-form4_1772828220.xml · nonDerivative · entry 14 Reske James R · CIK 0001435648 · EVP/Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,147 Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2026 Filed Mar 6, 2026 20:17 UTC |
Reske James REVP/Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $17.59 | $1,759.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001435648-26-000012 · wk-form4_1772828220.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 Reske James R · CIK 0001435648 · EVP/Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,150 Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2026 Filed Mar 6, 2026 20:17 UTC |
Reske James REVP/Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 40 | $17.59 | $703.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001435648-26-000012 · wk-form4_1772828220.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 Reske James R · CIK 0001435648 · EVP/Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,250 Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2026 Filed Mar 6, 2026 20:17 UTC |
Reske James REVP/Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 201 | $17.58 | $3,532.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001435648-26-000012 · wk-form4_1772828220.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 Reske James R · CIK 0001435648 · EVP/Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,290 Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2026 Filed Mar 6, 2026 20:17 UTC |
Reske James REVP/Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 59 | $17.57 | $1,036.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001435648-26-000012 · wk-form4_1772828220.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 Reske James R · CIK 0001435648 · EVP/Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,491 Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2026 Filed Mar 6, 2026 20:17 UTC |
Reske James REVP/Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $17.55 | $1,755.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001435648-26-000012 · wk-form4_1772828220.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Reske James R · CIK 0001435648 · EVP/Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,550 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.