Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
2 purchase rows · 29 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 2 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 1 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 23 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Jun 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:47 UTC |
APPARECIDO ALEXANDREVP, Global Internal Audit
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 630 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000061 · wk-form4_1709693249.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 APPARECIDO ALEXANDRE · CIK 0002007177 · VP, Global Internal Audit 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,865 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:47 UTC |
APPARECIDO ALEXANDREVP, Global Internal Audit
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 485 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000061 · wk-form4_1709693249.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 APPARECIDO ALEXANDRE · CIK 0002007177 · VP, Global Internal Audit 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,235 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:47 UTC |
Pelaez Reyes JorgeVP, Central America
|
Disposition to issuerPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 2,216 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000060 · wk-form4_1709693237.xml · derivative · entry 19 Pelaez Reyes Jorge · CIK 0001702953 · VP, Central America 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 2,216 shares Expires not disclosed F10 · derivative.exercise_price: The PSUs convert to Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis. F15 · shares: The PSUs previously reported as acquired by the reporting person were forfeited because the minimum performance criteria required for vesting were not met. F15 · derivative.exercise_date: The PSUs previously reported as acquired by the reporting person were forfeited because the minimum performance criteria required for vesting were not met. F15 · derivative.expiration_date: The PSUs previously reported as acquired by the reporting person were forfeited because the minimum performance criteria required for vesting were not met. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:47 UTC |
Pelaez Reyes JorgeVP, Central America
|
Exercise / conversionPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 854.5735 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000060 · wk-form4_1709693237.xml · derivative · entry 18 Pelaez Reyes Jorge · CIK 0001702953 · VP, Central America 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 880.8531 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 854.5735 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F10 · derivative.exercise_price: The PSUs convert to Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis. F14 · derivative.exercise_date: The PSUs were awarded on 6/15/2022 and are earned subject to meeting minimum performance criteria. Once earned, the PSUs vest in three annual installments on each of 6/15/2023, 3/2/2024 and 3/2/2025. F14 · derivative.expiration_date: The PSUs were awarded on 6/15/2022 and are earned subject to meeting minimum performance criteria. Once earned, the PSUs vest in three annual installments on each of 6/15/2023, 3/2/2024 and 3/2/2025. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:47 UTC |
Pelaez Reyes JorgeVP, Central America
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 737 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000060 · wk-form4_1709693237.xml · derivative · entry 14 Pelaez Reyes Jorge · CIK 0001702953 · VP, Central America 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,479 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 737 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_price: The RSUs convert to Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis. F9 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were awarded on 3/2/2023 and vest in three equal installments over three years. The remaining vestings will occur on 3/2/2025 and 3/2/2026. F9 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were awarded on 3/2/2023 and vest in three equal installments over three years. The remaining vestings will occur on 3/2/2025 and 3/2/2026. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:47 UTC |
Pelaez Reyes JorgeVP, Central America
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 556 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000060 · wk-form4_1709693237.xml · derivative · entry 13 Pelaez Reyes Jorge · CIK 0001702953 · VP, Central America 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 574 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 556 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_price: The RSUs convert to Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis. F8 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were awarded on 6/15/2022 and vest in three equal installments over three years. The remaining vesting will occur on 3/2/2025. F8 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were awarded on 6/15/2022 and vest in three equal installments over three years. The remaining vesting will occur on 3/2/2025. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:47 UTC |
Pelaez Reyes JorgeVP, Central America
|
Exercise / conversionDividend Equivalent Units · Derivative | 104.7038 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000060 · wk-form4_1709693237.xml · derivative · entry 10 Pelaez Reyes Jorge · CIK 0001702953 · VP, Central America 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 712.8594 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 104.7038 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Dividend Equivalent Unit ("DEUs") represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of FDP. DEUs are subject to the same restrictions and vesting and/or performance criteria based on the underlying Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") and/or Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") to which they relate. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Dividend Equivalent Unit ("DEUs") represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of FDP. DEUs are subject to the same restrictions and vesting and/or performance criteria based on the underlying Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") and/or Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") to which they relate. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Dividend Equivalent Unit ("DEUs") represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of FDP. DEUs are subject to the same restrictions and vesting and/or performance criteria based on the underlying Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") and/or Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") to which they relate. F4 · balance_after: A fractional share of DEUs on the RSUs and PSUs vesting was paid in cash. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:47 UTC |
Pelaez Reyes JorgeVP, Central America
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 104 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000060 · wk-form4_1709693237.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Pelaez Reyes Jorge · CIK 0001702953 · VP, Central America 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,418 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:47 UTC |
Pelaez Reyes JorgeVP, Central America
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 854 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000060 · wk-form4_1709693237.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Pelaez Reyes Jorge · CIK 0001702953 · VP, Central America 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,314 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:47 UTC |
Pelaez Reyes JorgeVP, Central America
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 737 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000060 · wk-form4_1709693237.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Pelaez Reyes Jorge · CIK 0001702953 · VP, Central America 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,460 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:47 UTC |
Pelaez Reyes JorgeVP, Central America
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 556 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000060 · wk-form4_1709693237.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Pelaez Reyes Jorge · CIK 0001702953 · VP, Central America 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,723 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:47 UTC |
Calvo Jesus RodriguezSVP, NA Sales & Marketing
|
Disposition to issuerPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 3,313 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000059 · wk-form4_1709693225.xml · derivative · entry 9 Calvo Jesus Rodriguez · CIK 0001857364 · SVP, NA Sales & Marketing 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 3,313 shares Expires not disclosed F7 · derivative.exercise_price: The PSUs convert to Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis. F9 · shares: The PSUs previously reported as acquired by the reporting person were forfeited because the minimum performance criteria required for vesting were not met. F9 · derivative.exercise_date: The PSUs previously reported as acquired by the reporting person were forfeited because the minimum performance criteria required for vesting were not met. F9 · derivative.expiration_date: The PSUs previously reported as acquired by the reporting person were forfeited because the minimum performance criteria required for vesting were not met. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:47 UTC |
Calvo Jesus RodriguezSVP, NA Sales & Marketing
|
Exercise / conversionPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 1,305.0509 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000059 · wk-form4_1709693225.xml · derivative · entry 8 Calvo Jesus Rodriguez · CIK 0001857364 · SVP, NA Sales & Marketing 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,346.8982 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 1,305.0509 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F7 · derivative.exercise_price: The PSUs convert to Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis. F8 · derivative.exercise_date: The PSUs were awarded on 6/15/2022 and are earned subject to meeting minimum performance criteria. Once earned, the PSUs vest in three annual installments on each of 6/15/2023, 3/2/2024 and 3/2/2025. F8 · derivative.expiration_date: The PSUs were awarded on 6/15/2022 and are earned subject to meeting minimum performance criteria. Once earned, the PSUs vest in three annual installments on each of 6/15/2023, 3/2/2024 and 3/2/2025. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:47 UTC |
Calvo Jesus RodriguezSVP, NA Sales & Marketing
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,103 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000059 · wk-form4_1709693225.xml · derivative · entry 7 Calvo Jesus Rodriguez · CIK 0001857364 · SVP, NA Sales & Marketing 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,210 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 1,103 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: The RSUs convert to Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were awarded on 3/2/2023 and vest in three equal installments over three years. The remaining vestings will occur on 3/2/2025 and 3/2/2026. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were awarded on 3/2/2023 and vest in three equal installments over three years. The remaining vestings will occur on 3/2/2025 and 3/2/2026. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:47 UTC |
Calvo Jesus RodriguezSVP, NA Sales & Marketing
|
Exercise / conversionDividend Equivalent Units · Derivative | 85.3576 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000059 · wk-form4_1709693225.xml · derivative · entry 4 Calvo Jesus Rodriguez · CIK 0001857364 · SVP, NA Sales & Marketing 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 279.5787 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 85.3576 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Dividend Equivalent Unit ("DEUs") represents a contingent right to receive one Ordinary Share of the Issuer. DEUs are subject to the same restrictions and vesting and/or performance criteria based on the underlying Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") and/or Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") to which they relate. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Dividend Equivalent Unit ("DEUs") represents a contingent right to receive one Ordinary Share of the Issuer. DEUs are subject to the same restrictions and vesting and/or performance criteria based on the underlying Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") and/or Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") to which they relate. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Dividend Equivalent Unit ("DEUs") represents a contingent right to receive one Ordinary Share of the Issuer. DEUs are subject to the same restrictions and vesting and/or performance criteria based on the underlying Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") and/or Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") to which they relate. F2 · balance_after: A fractional share of DEUs on the PSUs vesting was in cash. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:47 UTC |
Calvo Jesus RodriguezSVP, NA Sales & Marketing
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 85 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000059 · wk-form4_1709693225.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Calvo Jesus Rodriguez · CIK 0001857364 · SVP, NA Sales & Marketing 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,144 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:47 UTC |
Calvo Jesus RodriguezSVP, NA Sales & Marketing
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 1,305 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000059 · wk-form4_1709693225.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Calvo Jesus Rodriguez · CIK 0001857364 · SVP, NA Sales & Marketing 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,059 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:47 UTC |
Calvo Jesus RodriguezSVP, NA Sales & Marketing
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 1,103 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000059 · wk-form4_1709693225.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Calvo Jesus Rodriguez · CIK 0001857364 · SVP, NA Sales & Marketing 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,754 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:47 UTC |
SILVA EFFIE DSVP, General Counsel & Secy
|
Disposition to issuerPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 3,128 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000058 · wk-form4_1709693214.xml · derivative · entry 10 SILVA EFFIE D · CIK 0001921509 · SVP, General Counsel & Secy 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 3,128 shares Expires not disclosed F7 · derivative.exercise_price: The PSUs convert to Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis. F9 · shares: The PSUs previously reported as acquired by the reporting person were forfeited because the minimum performance criteria required for vesting were not met. F9 · derivative.exercise_date: The PSUs previously reported as acquired by the reporting person were forfeited because the minimum performance criteria required for vesting were not met. F9 · derivative.expiration_date: The PSUs previously reported as acquired by the reporting person were forfeited because the minimum performance criteria required for vesting were not met. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:47 UTC |
SILVA EFFIE DSVP, General Counsel & Secy
|
Exercise / conversionPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 815.5742 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000058 · wk-form4_1709693214.xml · derivative · entry 9 SILVA EFFIE D · CIK 0001921509 · SVP, General Counsel & Secy 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 841.8517 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 815.5742 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F7 · derivative.exercise_price: The PSUs convert to Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis. F8 · derivative.exercise_date: The PSUs were awarded on 6/15/2022 and are earned subject to meeting minimum performance criteria. Once earned, the PSUs vest in three equal annual installments on each of 6/15/2023, 3/2/2024 and 3/2/2025. F8 · derivative.expiration_date: The PSUs were awarded on 6/15/2022 and are earned subject to meeting minimum performance criteria. Once earned, the PSUs vest in three equal annual installments on each of 6/15/2023, 3/2/2024 and 3/2/2025. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:47 UTC |
SILVA EFFIE DSVP, General Counsel & Secy
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,041 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000058 · wk-form4_1709693214.xml · derivative · entry 8 SILVA EFFIE D · CIK 0001921509 · SVP, General Counsel & Secy 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,087 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 1,041 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: The RSUs convert to Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were awarded on 3/2/2023 and vest in three equal installments over three years. The remaining vestings will occur on 3/2/2025 and 3/2/2026. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were awarded on 3/2/2023 and vest in three equal installments over three years. The remaining vestings will occur on 3/2/2025 and 3/2/2026. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:47 UTC |
SILVA EFFIE DSVP, General Counsel & Secy
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 545 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000058 · wk-form4_1709693214.xml · derivative · entry 7 SILVA EFFIE D · CIK 0001921509 · SVP, General Counsel & Secy 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 562 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 545 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: The RSUs convert to Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were awarded on 6/15/2022 and vest in three equal installments over three years. The remaining vesting will occur on 3/2/2025. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were awarded on 6/15/2022 and vest in three equal installments over three years. The remaining vesting will occur on 3/2/2025. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:47 UTC |
SILVA EFFIE DSVP, General Counsel & Secy
|
Exercise / conversionDividend Equivalent Units · Derivative | 85.825 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000058 · wk-form4_1709693214.xml · derivative · entry 5 SILVA EFFIE D · CIK 0001921509 · SVP, General Counsel & Secy 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 208.8197 Underlying: Dividend Equivalent Units · 85.825 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Dividend Equivalent Unit ("DEU") represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of FDP. DEUs are subject to the same restrictions and vesting and/or performance criteria based on the underlying Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") and/or Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") to which they relate. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Dividend Equivalent Unit ("DEU") represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of FDP. DEUs are subject to the same restrictions and vesting and/or performance criteria based on the underlying Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") and/or Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") to which they relate. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Dividend Equivalent Unit ("DEU") represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of FDP. DEUs are subject to the same restrictions and vesting and/or performance criteria based on the underlying Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") and/or Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") to which they relate. F2 · balance_after: A fractional share of DEUs on the RSUs and PSUs vesting was paid in cash. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:47 UTC |
SILVA EFFIE DSVP, General Counsel & Secy
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 85 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000058 · wk-form4_1709693214.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 SILVA EFFIE D · CIK 0001921509 · SVP, General Counsel & Secy 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,549.053 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:47 UTC |
SILVA EFFIE DSVP, General Counsel & Secy
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 815 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000058 · wk-form4_1709693214.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 SILVA EFFIE D · CIK 0001921509 · SVP, General Counsel & Secy 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,464.053 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:47 UTC |
SILVA EFFIE DSVP, General Counsel & Secy
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 1,041 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000058 · wk-form4_1709693214.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SILVA EFFIE D · CIK 0001921509 · SVP, General Counsel & Secy 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,649.053 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:47 UTC |
SILVA EFFIE DSVP, General Counsel & Secy
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 545 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000058 · wk-form4_1709693214.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SILVA EFFIE D · CIK 0001921509 · SVP, General Counsel & Secy 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,608.053 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:46 UTC |
BETTI TAREK AHMADChief Human Resources Officer
|
Disposition to issuerPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 3,037 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000057 · wk-form4_1709693203.xml · derivative · entry 15 BETTI TAREK AHMAD · CIK 0001919356 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 3,037 shares Expires not disclosed F9 · derivative.exercise_price: The PSUs convert to Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis. F12 · shares: The PSUs previously reported as acquired by the reporting person were forfeited because the minimum performance criteria required for vesting were not met. F13 · derivative.exercise_date: The PSUs were awarded on 3/2/2023 and are earned subject to meeting minimum performance criteria. Once earned, the PSUs vest in three equal annual installments on each of 3/2/2024, 3/2/2025 and 3/2/2026. PSUs and associated DEUs will settle on the six-month anniversary after termination of employment. F13 · derivative.expiration_date: The PSUs were awarded on 3/2/2023 and are earned subject to meeting minimum performance criteria. Once earned, the PSUs vest in three equal annual installments on each of 3/2/2024, 3/2/2025 and 3/2/2026. PSUs and associated DEUs will settle on the six-month anniversary after termination of employment. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:46 UTC |
BETTI TAREK AHMADChief Human Resources Officer
|
Exercise / conversionPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 957.6016 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000057 · wk-form4_1709693203.xml · derivative · entry 14 BETTI TAREK AHMAD · CIK 0001919356 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 986.7968 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 957.6016 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F9 · derivative.exercise_price: The PSUs convert to Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis. F11 · derivative.exercise_date: The PSUs were awarded on 6/15/2022 and are earned subject to meeting minimum performance criteria. Once earned, the PSUs vest in three equal annual installments on each of 6/15/2023, 3/2/2024 and 3/2/2025. PSUs and associated DEUs will settle on the six-month anniversary after termination of employment. F11 · derivative.expiration_date: The PSUs were awarded on 6/15/2022 and are earned subject to meeting minimum performance criteria. Once earned, the PSUs vest in three equal annual installments on each of 6/15/2023, 3/2/2024 and 3/2/2025. PSUs and associated DEUs will settle on the six-month anniversary after termination of employment. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:46 UTC |
BETTI TAREK AHMADChief Human Resources Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,011 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000057 · wk-form4_1709693203.xml · derivative · entry 12 BETTI TAREK AHMAD · CIK 0001919356 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,026 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 1,011 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_price: The RSUs convert to Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis. F8 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were awarded on 3/2/2023 and vest in three equal installments over three years. The remaining vestings will occur on 3/2/2025 and 3/2/2026. F8 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were awarded on 3/2/2023 and vest in three equal installments over three years. The remaining vestings will occur on 3/2/2025 and 3/2/2026. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:46 UTC |
BETTI TAREK AHMADChief Human Resources Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 538 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000057 · wk-form4_1709693203.xml · derivative · entry 11 BETTI TAREK AHMAD · CIK 0001919356 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 555 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 538 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_price: The RSUs convert to Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: RSUs were awarded on 6/15/2022 and vest in three equal annual installments over three years. The remaining vesting will occur on 3/2/2025. F7 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs were awarded on 6/15/2022 and vest in three equal annual installments over three years. The remaining vesting will occur on 3/2/2025. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:46 UTC |
BETTI TAREK AHMADChief Human Resources Officer
|
Exercise / conversionDividend Equivalent Units · Derivative | 90.4711 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000057 · wk-form4_1709693203.xml · derivative · entry 9 BETTI TAREK AHMAD · CIK 0001919356 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 260.3091 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 90.4711 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Dividend Equivalent Unit ("DEU") represents a contingent right to receive one Ordinary Share of the Issuer. DEUs are subject to the same restrictions and vesting and/or performance criteria based on the underlying Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") and/or Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") to which they relate. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Dividend Equivalent Unit ("DEU") represents a contingent right to receive one Ordinary Share of the Issuer. DEUs are subject to the same restrictions and vesting and/or performance criteria based on the underlying Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") and/or Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") to which they relate. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Dividend Equivalent Unit ("DEU") represents a contingent right to receive one Ordinary Share of the Issuer. DEUs are subject to the same restrictions and vesting and/or performance criteria based on the underlying Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") and/or Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") to which they relate. F4 · balance_after: A fractional share of DEUs on the RSUs and PSUs vesting was paid in cash. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:46 UTC |
BETTI TAREK AHMADChief Human Resources Officer
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 90 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000057 · wk-form4_1709693203.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 BETTI TAREK AHMAD · CIK 0001919356 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,107 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:46 UTC |
BETTI TAREK AHMADChief Human Resources Officer
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 957 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000057 · wk-form4_1709693203.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 BETTI TAREK AHMAD · CIK 0001919356 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,017 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:46 UTC |
BETTI TAREK AHMADChief Human Resources Officer
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 1,011 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000057 · wk-form4_1709693203.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 BETTI TAREK AHMAD · CIK 0001919356 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,060 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:46 UTC |
BETTI TAREK AHMADChief Human Resources Officer
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 538 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000057 · wk-form4_1709693203.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BETTI TAREK AHMAD · CIK 0001919356 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,049 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:46 UTC |
ABU GHAZALEH MOHAMMADDirector · Chairman and CEO · 10% owner
|
Disposition to issuerPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 53,013 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000056 · wk-form4_1709693190.xml · derivative · entry 18 ABU-GHAZALEH MOHAMMAD · CIK 0001418036 · Director · Chairman and CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 53,013 shares Expires not disclosed F9 · derivative.exercise_price: The PSUs convert to Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis. F12 · shares: The PSUs previously reported as acquired by the reporting person were forfeited because the minimum performance criteria required for vesting were not met. F12 · derivative.exercise_date: The PSUs previously reported as acquired by the reporting person were forfeited because the minimum performance criteria required for vesting were not met. F12 · derivative.expiration_date: The PSUs previously reported as acquired by the reporting person were forfeited because the minimum performance criteria required for vesting were not met. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:46 UTC |
ABU GHAZALEH MOHAMMADDirector · Chairman and CEO · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 32,646.1435 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000056 · wk-form4_1709693190.xml · derivative · entry 17 ABU-GHAZALEH MOHAMMAD · CIK 0001418036 · Director · Chairman and CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,634.713 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 32,646.1435 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F9 · derivative.exercise_price: The PSUs convert to Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis. F11 · derivative.exercise_date: The PSUs were awarded on 7/6/2022 and subject to meeting minimum performance criteria which was met at 97.3%. The PSUs vest in three equal installments. The remaining vesting occurs on 3/2/2025. F11 · derivative.expiration_date: The PSUs were awarded on 7/6/2022 and subject to meeting minimum performance criteria which was met at 97.3%. The PSUs vest in three equal installments. The remaining vesting occurs on 3/2/2025. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:46 UTC |
ABU GHAZALEH MOHAMMADDirector · Chairman and CEO · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 7,565 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000056 · wk-form4_1709693190.xml · derivative · entry 15 ABU-GHAZALEH MOHAMMAD · CIK 0001418036 · Director · Chairman and CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,155 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 7,565 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_price: The RSUs convert to Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis. F8 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were awarded on 3/2/2023 and vest in three equal installments over three years. The remaining vestings will occur on 3/2/2025 and 3/2/2026. F8 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were awarded on 3/2/2023 and vest in three equal installments over three years. The remaining vestings will occur on 3/2/2025 and 3/2/2026. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:46 UTC |
ABU GHAZALEH MOHAMMADDirector · Chairman and CEO · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionDividend Equivalent Units · Derivative | 1,355.9511 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000056 · wk-form4_1709693190.xml · derivative · entry 10 ABU-GHAZALEH MOHAMMAD · CIK 0001418036 · Director · Chairman and CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,150.4527 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 1,355.9511 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Dividend Equivalent Unit ("DEUs") represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of FDP. DEUs are subject to the same restrictions and vesting and/or performance criteria based on the underlying Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") and/or Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") to which they relate. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Dividend Equivalent Unit ("DEUs") represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of FDP. DEUs are subject to the same restrictions and vesting and/or performance criteria based on the underlying Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") and/or Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") to which they relate. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Dividend Equivalent Unit ("DEUs") represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of FDP. DEUs are subject to the same restrictions and vesting and/or performance criteria based on the underlying Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") and/or Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") to which they relate. F2 · balance_after: A fractional share of DEUs on the RSUs and PSUs vesting was paid in cash. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:46 UTC |
ABU GHAZALEH MOHAMMADDirector · Chairman and CEO · 10% owner
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 1,355 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000056 · wk-form4_1709693190.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 ABU-GHAZALEH MOHAMMAD · CIK 0001418036 · Director · Chairman and CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,028,997 Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:46 UTC |
ABU GHAZALEH MOHAMMADDirector · Chairman and CEO · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 32,646 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000056 · wk-form4_1709693190.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 ABU-GHAZALEH MOHAMMAD · CIK 0001418036 · Director · Chairman and CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,027,642 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:46 UTC |
ABU GHAZALEH MOHAMMADDirector · Chairman and CEO · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 7,565 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000056 · wk-form4_1709693190.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 ABU-GHAZALEH MOHAMMAD · CIK 0001418036 · Director · Chairman and CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,994,996 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:46 UTC |
VICENTE MONICASVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
Disposition to issuerPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 3,826 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000055 · wk-form4_1709693179.xml · derivative · entry 16 VICENTE MONICA · CIK 0001917126 · SVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 3,826 shares Expires not disclosed F10 · derivative.exercise_price: The PSUs convert to Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis. F12 · shares: The PSUs previously reported as acquired by the reporting person were forfeited because the minimum performance criteria required for vesting were not met. F12 · derivative.exercise_date: The PSUs previously reported as acquired by the reporting person were forfeited because the minimum performance criteria required for vesting were not met. F12 · derivative.expiration_date: The PSUs previously reported as acquired by the reporting person were forfeited because the minimum performance criteria required for vesting were not met. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:46 UTC |
VICENTE MONICASVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 815.5742 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000055 · wk-form4_1709693179.xml · derivative · entry 15 VICENTE MONICA · CIK 0001917126 · SVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 841.8517 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 815.5742 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F10 · derivative.exercise_price: The PSUs convert to Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis. F11 · derivative.exercise_date: The PSUs were awarded on 6/15/2022 and are earned subject to meeting minimum performance criteria. Once earned, the PSUs vest in three equal annual installments on each of 6/15/2023, 6/15/2024 and 6/15/2025. PSUs and associated DEUs will settle on the six-month anniversary after termination of employment. F11 · derivative.expiration_date: The PSUs were awarded on 6/15/2022 and are earned subject to meeting minimum performance criteria. Once earned, the PSUs vest in three equal annual installments on each of 6/15/2023, 6/15/2024 and 6/15/2025. PSUs and associated DEUs will settle on the six-month anniversary after termination of employment. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:46 UTC |
VICENTE MONICASVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,274 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000055 · wk-form4_1709693179.xml · derivative · entry 14 VICENTE MONICA · CIK 0001917126 · SVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,552 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 1,274 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_price: The RSUs convert to Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis. F9 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were awarded on 3/2/2023 and vest in three equal installments over three years. The remaining vestings will occur on 3/2/2025 and 3/2/2026. F9 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were awarded on 3/2/2023 and vest in three equal installments over three years. The remaining vestings will occur on 3/2/2025 and 3/2/2026. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:46 UTC |
VICENTE MONICASVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 545 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000055 · wk-form4_1709693179.xml · derivative · entry 13 VICENTE MONICA · CIK 0001917126 · SVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 562 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 545 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_price: The RSUs convert to Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis. F8 · derivative.exercise_date: RSUs were awarded on 6/15/2022 and vest in three equal installments over three years. The remaining vestings will occur on 3/2/2025. F8 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs were awarded on 6/15/2022 and vest in three equal installments over three years. The remaining vestings will occur on 3/2/2025. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:46 UTC |
VICENTE MONICASVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionDividend Equivalent Units · Derivative | 92.5918 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000055 · wk-form4_1709693179.xml · derivative · entry 10 VICENTE MONICA · CIK 0001917126 · SVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 131.4774 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 92.5918 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Dividend Equivalent Unit ("DEU") represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of FDP. DEUs are subject to the same restrictions and vesting and/or performance criteria based on the underlying Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") and/or Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") to which they relate. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Dividend Equivalent Unit ("DEU") represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of FDP. DEUs are subject to the same restrictions and vesting and/or performance criteria based on the underlying Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") and/or Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") to which they relate. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Dividend Equivalent Unit ("DEU") represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of FDP. DEUs are subject to the same restrictions and vesting and/or performance criteria based on the underlying Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") and/or Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") to which they relate. F4 · balance_after: A fractional share of DEUs on the RSUs and PSUs vesting was paid in cash. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:46 UTC |
VICENTE MONICASVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 92 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000055 · wk-form4_1709693179.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 VICENTE MONICA · CIK 0001917126 · SVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,349 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:46 UTC |
VICENTE MONICASVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 815 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-24-000055 · wk-form4_1709693179.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 VICENTE MONICA · CIK 0001917126 · SVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,257 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.