Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
3 purchase rows · 14 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 8 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 5 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 20:42 UTC |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 142 | $0.00 Strike: $1.19 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-027095 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 31 JOHNSON & JOHNSON · CIK 0000200406 · 10% owner Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. · CIK 0000924020 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 142 shares Expires 2028-11-28 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Fully vested. F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported as being indirectly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson, the designated Reporting Person, are directly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. ("JJDC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of Johnson & Johnson. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 20:42 UTC |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 442 | $0.00 Strike: $1.19 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-027095 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 30 JOHNSON & JOHNSON · CIK 0000200406 · 10% owner Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. · CIK 0000924020 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 442 shares Expires 2028-11-28 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Fully vested. F7 · balance_after: 316 options previously reported as issued and held by JJDC were previously canceled by the Issuer for no value. F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported as being indirectly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson, the designated Reporting Person, are directly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. ("JJDC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of Johnson & Johnson. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 20:42 UTC |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 300 | $0.00 Strike: $0.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-027095 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 29 JOHNSON & JOHNSON · CIK 0000200406 · 10% owner Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. · CIK 0000924020 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 300 shares Expires 2028-02-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Fully vested. F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported as being indirectly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson, the designated Reporting Person, are directly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. ("JJDC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of Johnson & Johnson. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 20:42 UTC |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 584 | $0.00 Strike: $0.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-027095 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 28 JOHNSON & JOHNSON · CIK 0000200406 · 10% owner Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. · CIK 0000924020 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 584 shares Expires 2028-02-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Fully vested. F6 · balance_after: 174 options previously reported as issued and held by JJDC were previously canceled by the Issuer for no value. F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported as being indirectly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson, the designated Reporting Person, are directly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. ("JJDC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of Johnson & Johnson. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 20:42 UTC |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 489 | $0.00 Strike: $0.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-027095 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 27 JOHNSON & JOHNSON · CIK 0000200406 · 10% owner Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. · CIK 0000924020 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 489 shares Expires 2027-02-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Fully vested. F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported as being indirectly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson, the designated Reporting Person, are directly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. ("JJDC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of Johnson & Johnson. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 20:42 UTC |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 758 | $0.00 Strike: $0.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-027095 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 26 JOHNSON & JOHNSON · CIK 0000200406 · 10% owner Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. · CIK 0000924020 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 758 shares Expires 2027-02-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Fully vested. F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported as being indirectly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson, the designated Reporting Person, are directly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. ("JJDC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of Johnson & Johnson. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 20:42 UTC |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 85 | $0.00 Strike: $0.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-027095 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 25 JOHNSON & JOHNSON · CIK 0000200406 · 10% owner Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. · CIK 0000924020 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 85 shares Expires 2025-11-09 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Fully vested. F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported as being indirectly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson, the designated Reporting Person, are directly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. ("JJDC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of Johnson & Johnson. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 20:42 UTC |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 23 | $0.00 Strike: $0.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-027095 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 24 JOHNSON & JOHNSON · CIK 0000200406 · 10% owner Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. · CIK 0000924020 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 23 shares Expires 2025-08-06 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Fully vested. F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported as being indirectly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson, the designated Reporting Person, are directly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. ("JJDC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of Johnson & Johnson. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 20:42 UTC |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 71 | $0.00 Strike: $0.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-027095 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 23 JOHNSON & JOHNSON · CIK 0000200406 · 10% owner Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. · CIK 0000924020 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 71 shares Expires 2025-08-06 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Fully vested. F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported as being indirectly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson, the designated Reporting Person, are directly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. ("JJDC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of Johnson & Johnson. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 20:42 UTC |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 118 | $0.00 Strike: $0.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-027095 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 22 JOHNSON & JOHNSON · CIK 0000200406 · 10% owner Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. · CIK 0000924020 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 118 shares Expires 2025-08-06 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Fully vested. F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported as being indirectly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson, the designated Reporting Person, are directly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. ("JJDC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of Johnson & Johnson. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 20:42 UTC |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 165 | $0.00 Strike: $0.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-027095 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 21 JOHNSON & JOHNSON · CIK 0000200406 · 10% owner Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. · CIK 0000924020 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 165 shares Expires 2025-08-06 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Fully vested. F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported as being indirectly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson, the designated Reporting Person, are directly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. ("JJDC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of Johnson & Johnson. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 20:42 UTC |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 189 | $0.00 Strike: $0.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-027095 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 20 JOHNSON & JOHNSON · CIK 0000200406 · 10% owner Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. · CIK 0000924020 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 189 shares Expires 2025-08-06 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Fully vested. F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported as being indirectly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson, the designated Reporting Person, are directly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. ("JJDC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of Johnson & Johnson. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 20:42 UTC |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 158 | $0.00 Strike: $0.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-027095 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 19 JOHNSON & JOHNSON · CIK 0000200406 · 10% owner Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. · CIK 0000924020 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 158 shares Expires 2024-11-18 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Fully vested. F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported as being indirectly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson, the designated Reporting Person, are directly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. ("JJDC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of Johnson & Johnson. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 20:42 UTC |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 79 | $5.14 | $406.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-027095 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 17 JOHNSON & JOHNSON · CIK 0000200406 · 10% owner Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. · CIK 0000924020 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 4,103,430 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported as being indirectly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson, the designated Reporting Person, are directly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. ("JJDC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of Johnson & Johnson. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 20:42 UTC |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 252 | $3.96 | $996.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-027095 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 16 JOHNSON & JOHNSON · CIK 0000200406 · 10% owner Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. · CIK 0000924020 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 4,103,351 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported as being indirectly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson, the designated Reporting Person, are directly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. ("JJDC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of Johnson & Johnson. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 20:42 UTC |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 142 | $1.19 | $168.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-027095 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 15 JOHNSON & JOHNSON · CIK 0000200406 · 10% owner Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. · CIK 0000924020 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 4,103,099 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported as being indirectly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson, the designated Reporting Person, are directly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. ("JJDC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of Johnson & Johnson. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 20:42 UTC |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 442 | $1.19 | $524.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-027095 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 14 JOHNSON & JOHNSON · CIK 0000200406 · 10% owner Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. · CIK 0000924020 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 4,102,957 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported as being indirectly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson, the designated Reporting Person, are directly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. ("JJDC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of Johnson & Johnson. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 20:42 UTC |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 300 | $0.24 | $71.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-027095 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 JOHNSON & JOHNSON · CIK 0000200406 · 10% owner Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. · CIK 0000924020 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 4,102,515 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported as being indirectly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson, the designated Reporting Person, are directly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. ("JJDC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of Johnson & Johnson. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 20:42 UTC |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 584 | $0.24 | $138.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-027095 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 JOHNSON & JOHNSON · CIK 0000200406 · 10% owner Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. · CIK 0000924020 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 4,102,215 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported as being indirectly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson, the designated Reporting Person, are directly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. ("JJDC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of Johnson & Johnson. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 20:42 UTC |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 489 | $0.24 | $115.89 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-027095 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 JOHNSON & JOHNSON · CIK 0000200406 · 10% owner Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. · CIK 0000924020 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 4,101,631 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported as being indirectly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson, the designated Reporting Person, are directly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. ("JJDC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of Johnson & Johnson. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 20:42 UTC |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 758 | $0.24 | $179.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-027095 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 JOHNSON & JOHNSON · CIK 0000200406 · 10% owner Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. · CIK 0000924020 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 4,101,142 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported as being indirectly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson, the designated Reporting Person, are directly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. ("JJDC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of Johnson & Johnson. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 20:42 UTC |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 85 | $0.24 | $20.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-027095 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 JOHNSON & JOHNSON · CIK 0000200406 · 10% owner Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. · CIK 0000924020 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 4,100,384 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported as being indirectly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson, the designated Reporting Person, are directly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. ("JJDC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of Johnson & Johnson. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 20:42 UTC |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 23 | $0.24 | $5.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-027095 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 JOHNSON & JOHNSON · CIK 0000200406 · 10% owner Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. · CIK 0000924020 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 4,100,299 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported as being indirectly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson, the designated Reporting Person, are directly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. ("JJDC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of Johnson & Johnson. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 20:42 UTC |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 71 | $0.24 | $16.83 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-027095 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 JOHNSON & JOHNSON · CIK 0000200406 · 10% owner Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. · CIK 0000924020 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 4,100,276 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported as being indirectly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson, the designated Reporting Person, are directly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. ("JJDC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of Johnson & Johnson. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 20:42 UTC |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 118 | $0.24 | $27.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-027095 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 JOHNSON & JOHNSON · CIK 0000200406 · 10% owner Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. · CIK 0000924020 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 4,100,205 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported as being indirectly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson, the designated Reporting Person, are directly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. ("JJDC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of Johnson & Johnson. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 20:42 UTC |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 165 | $0.24 | $39.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-027095 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 JOHNSON & JOHNSON · CIK 0000200406 · 10% owner Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. · CIK 0000924020 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 4,100,087 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported as being indirectly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson, the designated Reporting Person, are directly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. ("JJDC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of Johnson & Johnson. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 20:42 UTC |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 189 | $0.24 | $44.79 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-027095 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 JOHNSON & JOHNSON · CIK 0000200406 · 10% owner Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. · CIK 0000924020 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 4,099,922 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported as being indirectly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson, the designated Reporting Person, are directly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. ("JJDC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of Johnson & Johnson. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 20:42 UTC |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 158 | $0.24 | $37.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-027095 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 JOHNSON & JOHNSON · CIK 0000200406 · 10% owner Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. · CIK 0000924020 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 4,099,733 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported as being indirectly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson, the designated Reporting Person, are directly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. ("JJDC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of Johnson & Johnson. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 16:44 UTC |
VERRASTRO PAULCHIEF MKTG & STRAT OFFICER
|
GiftCommon Stock | 1,650 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-005506 · form4-02272024_090238.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VERRASTRO PAUL · CIK 0001869761 · CHIEF MKTG & STRAT OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 805 Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2024 Filed Feb 22, 2024 18:05 UTC |
VERRASTRO PAULCHIEF MKTG & STRAT OFFICER
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.14 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-004909 · form4-02222024_110222.xml · derivative · entry 3 VERRASTRO PAUL · CIK 0001869761 · CHIEF MKTG & STRAT OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,806 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2031-01-04 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Vested as to 25% of the shares on January 4, 2022 and vests as to 1/48th of the shares each month thereafter. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2024 Filed Feb 22, 2024 18:05 UTC |
VERRASTRO PAULCHIEF MKTG & STRAT OFFICER
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,545 | $21.91 | $55,748.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-004909 · form4-02222024_110222.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 VERRASTRO PAUL · CIK 0001869761 · CHIEF MKTG & STRAT OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,455 F1 · price: Reflects the weighted average price of 2,545 shares of common stock of CVRx, Inc. sold by the reporting person in multiple transactions on February 20, 2024 with sale prices ranging from $21.85 to $21.98 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2024 Filed Feb 22, 2024 18:05 UTC |
VERRASTRO PAULCHIEF MKTG & STRAT OFFICER
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,000 | $5.14 | $25,705.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-004909 · form4-02222024_110222.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VERRASTRO PAUL · CIK 0001869761 · CHIEF MKTG & STRAT OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 20:42 UTC |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON10% owner
|
OtherWarrant to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 607,225 | $0.00 Strike: $0.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-027095 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 18 JOHNSON & JOHNSON · CIK 0000200406 · 10% owner Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. · CIK 0000924020 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 607,225 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The Warrant became exercisable for Common Stock upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and was to expire on the earlier of (i) an acquisition or asset transfer involving the Issuer or (ii) 180 days after receipt of the data from the post-market stage of the Issuer's BeAT-HF pivotal trial. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The Warrant became exercisable for Common Stock upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and was to expire on the earlier of (i) an acquisition or asset transfer involving the Issuer or (ii) 180 days after receipt of the data from the post-market stage of the Issuer's BeAT-HF pivotal trial. F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported as being indirectly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson, the designated Reporting Person, are directly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. ("JJDC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of Johnson & Johnson. F4 · ownership.nature: The Warrant was transferred to JJDC from Biosense Webster, Inc., also a wholly-owned subsidiary of Johnson & Johnson, on February 14, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 20:42 UTC |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,725 | $25.81 | $96,142.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-027095 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 JOHNSON & JOHNSON · CIK 0000200406 · 10% owner Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. · CIK 0000924020 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 4,099,575 F2 · kind: On February 16, 2024, JJDC exercised the Warrant to purchase 607,725 shares of Common Stock and paid the exercise price (adjusted per the net exercise terms of the Warrant) on a cashless basis, resulting in the withholding of 3,725 of the Warrant shares to pay the exercise price and issuance to JJDC of the remaining 604,000 shares. F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported as being indirectly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson, the designated Reporting Person, are directly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. ("JJDC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of Johnson & Johnson. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 20:42 UTC |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 607,725 | $0.16 | $96,020.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-027095 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JOHNSON & JOHNSON · CIK 0000200406 · 10% owner Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. · CIK 0000924020 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 4,103,300 F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported as being indirectly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson, the designated Reporting Person, are directly beneficially owned by Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. ("JJDC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of Johnson & Johnson. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2024 Filed Feb 14, 2024 16:57 UTC |
Hykes KevinDirector · PRES & CEO
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 360,000 | $0.00 Strike: $23.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-003769 · form4-02142024_090243.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hykes Kevin · CIK 0001467748 · Director · PRES & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 360,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 360,000 shares Expires 2034-02-11 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Vests as to 25% of the shares on February 12, 2025 and as to 1/48th of the shares each month thereafter. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2024 Filed Feb 6, 2024 17:38 UTC |
OASHEIM JAREDCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 55,500 | $0.00 Strike: $24.42 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-002838 · form4-02062024_100229.xml · derivative · entry 1 OASHEIM JARED · CIK 0001869707 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 55,500 shares Expires 2034-02-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Vests as to 25% of the shares on February 2, 2025 and as to 1/48th of the shares each month thereafter. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2024 Filed Feb 6, 2024 17:37 UTC |
VERRASTRO PAULCHIEF MKTG & STRAT OFFICER
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 32,000 | $0.00 Strike: $24.42 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-002836 · form4-02062024_100217.xml · derivative · entry 1 VERRASTRO PAUL · CIK 0001869761 · CHIEF MKTG & STRAT OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 32,000 shares Expires 2034-02-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Vests as to 25% of the shares on February 2, 2025 and as to 1/48th of the shares each month thereafter. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2024 Filed Feb 6, 2024 22:39 UTC |
Palmer Craig E.SVP, U.S. SALES
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 31,600 | $0.00 Strike: $24.42 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-002840 · form4-02062024_100242.xml · derivative · entry 1 Palmer Craig E. · CIK 0001907440 · SVP, U.S. SALES 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,600 Underlying: Common Stock · 31,600 shares Expires 2034-02-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Vests as to 25% of the shares on February 2, 2025 and as to 1/48th of the shares each month thereafter. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2024 Filed Feb 6, 2024 22:36 UTC |
Yared NadimDirector · CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 22,050 | $0.00 Strike: $24.42 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-002834 · form4-02062024_100212.xml · derivative · entry 1 Yared Nadim · CIK 0001554977 · Director · CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,050 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,050 shares Expires 2034-02-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Vests as to 25% of the shares on February 2, 2025 and as to 1/48th of the shares each month thereafter, including certain continued vesting provisions related to Mr. Yared's transition and consulting arrangement. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2024 Filed Jan 31, 2024 21:26 UTC |
Yared NadimDirector · CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 1,945 | $0.00 Strike: $0.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-002068 · form4-01312024_090108.xml · derivative · entry 4 Yared Nadim · CIK 0001554977 · Director · CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,092 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,945 shares Expires 2025-08-06 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Fully vested. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2024 Filed Jan 31, 2024 21:26 UTC |
Yared NadimDirector · CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 4,055 | $0.00 Strike: $0.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-002068 · form4-01312024_090108.xml · derivative · entry 3 Yared Nadim · CIK 0001554977 · Director · CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,055 shares Expires 2025-06-30 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Fully vested. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2024 Filed Jan 31, 2024 21:26 UTC |
Yared NadimDirector · CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,945 | $0.24 | $460.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-002068 · form4-01312024_090108.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Yared Nadim · CIK 0001554977 · Director · CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,255 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2024 Filed Jan 31, 2024 21:26 UTC |
Yared NadimDirector · CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,055 | $0.24 | $961.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-002068 · form4-01312024_090108.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Yared Nadim · CIK 0001554977 · Director · CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,310 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 28, 2023 Filed Jan 2, 2024 21:57 UTC |
SLATTERY JOSEPH PDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 96 | $0.00 Strike: $3.96 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-000059 · form4-01022024_090117.xml · derivative · entry 8 SLATTERY JOSEPH P · CIK 0001246530 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,590 Underlying: Common Stock · 96 shares Expires 2029-07-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Vests as to 1/48th of the shares each month commencing August 24, 2019. Read SEC document |
| December 28, 2023 Filed Jan 2, 2024 21:57 UTC |
SLATTERY JOSEPH PDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 174 | $0.00 Strike: $1.19 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-000059 · form4-01022024_090117.xml · derivative · entry 7 SLATTERY JOSEPH P · CIK 0001246530 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 174 shares Expires 2028-11-28 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Fully vested. Read SEC document |
| December 28, 2023 Filed Jan 2, 2024 21:57 UTC |
SLATTERY JOSEPH PDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 1,456 | $0.00 Strike: $0.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-000059 · form4-01022024_090117.xml · derivative · entry 6 SLATTERY JOSEPH P · CIK 0001246530 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,456 shares Expires 2028-02-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Fully vested. Read SEC document |
| December 28, 2023 Filed Jan 2, 2024 21:57 UTC |
SLATTERY JOSEPH PDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 224 | $0.00 Strike: $0.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-000059 · form4-01022024_090117.xml · derivative · entry 5 SLATTERY JOSEPH P · CIK 0001246530 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 224 shares Expires 2028-02-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Fully vested. Read SEC document |
| December 28, 2023 Filed Jan 2, 2024 21:57 UTC |
SLATTERY JOSEPH PDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 96 | $3.96 | $379.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-000059 · form4-01022024_090117.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 SLATTERY JOSEPH P · CIK 0001246530 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,145 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 28, 2023 Filed Jan 2, 2024 21:57 UTC |
SLATTERY JOSEPH PDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 174 | $1.19 | $206.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-000059 · form4-01022024_090117.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 SLATTERY JOSEPH P · CIK 0001246530 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,049 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.