Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 06, 2021 Filed Feb 10, 2021 02:16 UTC |
Lamb Mark DChief Investment Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,797 | $23.48 | $112,633.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-001732 · wf-form4_161292339225520.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lamb Mark D · CIK 0001749088 · Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 182,622 F1 · acquired: Represents shares of common stock withheld by the Issuer to pay tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person upon vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2021 Filed Feb 9, 2021 21:17 UTC |
Wagner William MCFO and Treasurer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,761 | $23.48 | $111,788.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-001734 · wf-form4_161292343445535.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wagner William M · CIK 0001097097 · CFO and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 252,958 F1 · price: Represents shares of common stock withheld by the Issuer to pay tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person upon vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2021 Filed Feb 9, 2021 21:17 UTC |
Sedgwick David M.President and COO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,727 | $23.48 | $87,509.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-001733 · wf-form4_161292341834182.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sedgwick David M. · CIK 0001417554 · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 227,204 F1 · acquired: Represents shares of common stock withheld by the Issuer to pay tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person upon vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2021 Filed Feb 9, 2021 21:17 UTC |
Stapley Gregory K.Director · Chairman and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 10,003 | $23.48 | $234,870.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-001735 · wf-form4_161292345307191.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stapley Gregory K. · CIK 0001417559 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 387,116 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld by the Issuer to pay tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person upon vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2021 Filed Feb 10, 2021 02:16 UTC |
Lamb Mark DChief Investment Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,577 | $23.48 | $83,987.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-001732 · wf-form4_161292339225520.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lamb Mark D · CIK 0001749088 · Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 187,419 F1 · acquired: Represents shares of common stock withheld by the Issuer to pay tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person upon vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2021 Filed Jan 29, 2021 20:41 UTC |
Wagner William MCFO, Treasurer and Secretrary
|
GrantCommon Stock | 47,022 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-001198 · wf-form4_161197085743269.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wagner William M · CIK 0001097097 · CFO, Treasurer and Secretrary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 257,719 F1 · shares: Represents restricted shares of common stock granted to the Reporting Person. 50% of the grant vests in three equal annual installments beginning on January 31, 2022 and the other 50% vests over three years based on the Issuer's satisfaction of certain performance criteria during such period. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2021 Filed Jan 29, 2021 20:40 UTC |
Sedgwick David M.Chief Operating Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 40,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-001197 · wf-form4_161197083921699.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sedgwick David M. · CIK 0001417554 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 230,931 F1 · shares: Represents restricted shares of common stock granted to the Reporting Person. 50% of the grant vests in three equal annual installments beginning on January 31, 2022 and the other 50% vests over three years based on the Issuer's satisfaction of certain performance criteria during such period. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2021 Filed Jan 29, 2021 20:40 UTC |
Stapley Gregory K.Director · President, Chairman and CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 88,806 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-001196 · wf-form4_161197082347326.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stapley Gregory K. · CIK 0001417559 · Director · President, Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 397,119 F1 · shares: Represents restricted shares of common stock granted to the Reporting Person. 50% of the grant vests in three equal annual installments beginning on January 31, 2022 and the other 50% vests over three years based on the Issuer's satisfaction of certain performance criteria during such period. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2021 Filed Jan 30, 2021 01:41 UTC |
Lamb Mark DChief Investment Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 40,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-001199 · wf-form4_161197087419737.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lamb Mark D · CIK 0001749088 · Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 190,996 F1 · shares: Represents restricted shares of common stock granted to the Reporting Person. 50% of the grant vests in three equal annual installments beginning on January 31, 2022 and the other 50% vests over three years based on the Issuer's satisfaction of certain performance criteria during such period. Read SEC document |
| July 07, 2020 Filed Jan 30, 2021 01:41 UTC |
BARBIERI ALLENDirector
|
GiftCommon Stock | 2,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-001200 · wf-form5_161197089119072.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BARBIERI ALLEN · CIK 0001271102 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,292 F1 · balance_after: Includes 5,765 shares of restricted common stock that vest in full on the earlier of April 30, 2021 or the commencement of Issuer's 2021 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2020 Filed May 4, 2020 19:33 UTC |
Plumb Spencer GDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 5,765 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-006315 · wf-form4_158863520338717.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Plumb Spencer G · CIK 0001488560 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,486 F1 · shares: Represents restricted shares of common stock granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's non-employee director compensation plan. The shares vest in full on the earlier of April 30, 2021 or the commencement of Issuer's 2021 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2020 Filed May 4, 2020 23:33 UTC |
BARBIERI ALLENDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 5,765 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-006314 · wf-form4_158863518361568.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BARBIERI ALLEN · CIK 0001271102 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,292 F1 · shares: Represents restricted shares of common stock granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's non-employee director compensation plan. The shares vest in full on the earlier of April 30, 2021 or the commencement of Issuer's 2021 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2020 Filed May 4, 2020 23:34 UTC |
LAING DIANADirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 5,765 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-006316 · wf-form4_158863522469946.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LAING DIANA · CIK 0001266612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,480 F1 · shares: Represents restricted shares of common stock granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's non-employee director compensation plan. The shares vest in full on the earlier of April 30, 2021 or the commencement of Issuer's 2021 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2020 Filed May 4, 2020 19:34 UTC |
Kline Jon DDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 10,316 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-006317 · wf-form4_158863524439355.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kline Jon D · CIK 0001306259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,742 F1 · shares: Represents (i) 5,765 restricted shares of common stock granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's non-employee director compensation plan and (ii) 4,551 restricted shares of common stock granted to the Reporting Person in lieu of cash directors fees payable to such Reporting Person, pursuant to an election by the Reporting Person under the Issuer's non-employee director compensation plan. The 5,765 shares vest in full on the earlier of April 30, 2021 or the commencement of Issuer's 2021 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. The 4,551 shares vest in full on the earlier of April 30, 2021 or the commencement of Issuer's 2021 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, or on a pro rata basis upon the Reporting Person's earlier separation from service. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2020 Filed Mar 16, 2020 18:13 UTC |
Plumb Spencer GDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,500 | $12.77 | $19,155.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003674 · wf-form4_158439678700579.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Plumb Spencer G · CIK 0001488560 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,721 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares reported in this Form 4 were purchased in separate transactions at prices ranging from $12.75 to $12.80, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the price range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 18:34 UTC |
Wagner William MCFO, Treasurer and Secretrary
|
GrantCommon Stock | 45,008 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003350 · wf-form4_158387965951857.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wagner William M · CIK 0001097097 · CFO, Treasurer and Secretrary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 210,697 F1 · shares: Represents restricted shares of common stock granted to the Reporting Person. 50% of the grant vests in four equal annual installments beginning on January 31, 2021 and the other 50% vests over four years based on the Issuer's satisfaction of certain performance criteria during such period. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 18:35 UTC |
Sedgwick David M.Chief Operating Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 43,444 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003351 · wf-form4_158387968289762.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sedgwick David M. · CIK 0001417554 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 196,587 F1 · shares: Represents restricted shares of common stock granted to the Reporting Person. 50% of the grant vests in four equal annual installments beginning on January 31, 2021 and the other 50% vests over four years based on the Issuer's satisfaction of certain performance criteria during such period. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 18:33 UTC |
Stapley Gregory K.Director · President, Chairman and CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 95,996 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003348 · wf-form4_158387961515825.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stapley Gregory K. · CIK 0001417559 · Director · President, Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 308,313 F1 · shares: Represents restricted shares of common stock granted to the Reporting Person. 50% of the grant vests in four equal annual installments beginning on January 31, 2021 and the other 50% vests over four years based on the Issuer's satisfaction of certain performance criteria during such period. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 22:34 UTC |
Lamb Mark DChief Investment Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 43,444 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003349 · wf-form4_158387963804102.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lamb Mark D · CIK 0001749088 · Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 156,652 F1 · shares: Represents restricted shares of common stock granted to the Reporting Person. 50% of the grant vests in four equal annual installments beginning on January 31, 2021 and the other 50% vests over four years based on the Issuer's satisfaction of certain performance criteria during such period. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Apr 24, 2020 16:05 UTC Amendment |
Sedgwick David M.Chief Operating Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 37,288 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-005437 · wf-form4a_158775872073965.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sedgwick David M. · CIK 0001417554 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 190,431 F1 · shares: Represents restricted shares of common stock granted to the Reporting Person. 50% of the grant vests in four equal annual installments beginning on January 31, 2021 and the other 50% vests over four years based on the Issuer's satisfaction of certain performance criteria during such period. F2 · shares: This amendment to Form 4 corrects the number of restricted shares of common stock granted to the Reporting Person as reported on the original Form 4. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Apr 24, 2020 20:05 UTC Amendment |
Lamb Mark DChief Investment Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 37,288 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-005436 · wf-form4a_158775868533558.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lamb Mark D · CIK 0001749088 · Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,496 F1 · shares: Represents restricted shares of common stock granted to the Reporting Person. 50% of the grant vests in four equal annual installments beginning on January 31, 2021 and the other 50% vests over four years based on the Issuer's satisfaction of certain performance criteria during such period. F2 · shares: This amendment to Form 4 corrects the number of restricted shares of common stock granted to the Reporting Person as reported on the original Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2020 Filed Feb 7, 2020 20:15 UTC |
Wagner William MCFO, Treasurer and Secretrary
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,176 | $22.67 | $140,009.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-001214 · wf-form4_158112450458047.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wagner William M · CIK 0001097097 · CFO, Treasurer and Secretrary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 165,689 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld by the Issuer to pay tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person upon the vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person on February 6, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2020 Filed Feb 7, 2020 20:14 UTC |
Sedgwick David M.Chief Operating Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,998 | $22.67 | $113,304.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-001212 · wf-form4_158112446002194.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sedgwick David M. · CIK 0001417554 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 153,143 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld by the Issuer to pay tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person upon the vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person on February 6, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2020 Filed Feb 7, 2020 20:15 UTC |
Stapley Gregory K.Director · President, Chairman and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 13,693 | $22.67 | $310,420.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-001213 · wf-form4_158112448247327.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stapley Gregory K. · CIK 0001417559 · Director · President, Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 212,317 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld by the Issuer to pay tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person upon the vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person on February 6, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2020 Filed Feb 8, 2020 01:14 UTC |
Lamb Mark DChief Investment Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,998 | $22.67 | $113,304.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-001211 · wf-form4_158112443062250.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lamb Mark D · CIK 0001749088 · Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,208 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld by the Issuer to pay tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person upon the vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person on February 6, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2020 Filed Feb 6, 2020 18:24 UTC |
Wagner William MCFO, Treasurer and Secretrary
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,942 | $22.45 | $88,497.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-001154 · wf-form4_158103147524580.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wagner William M · CIK 0001097097 · CFO, Treasurer and Secretrary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 171,865 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld by the Issuer to pay tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person upon the vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person on February 5, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2020 Filed Feb 6, 2020 18:23 UTC |
Stapley Gregory K.Director · President, Chairman and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 8,107 | $22.45 | $182,002.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-001151 · wf-form4_158103141151633.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stapley Gregory K. · CIK 0001417559 · Director · President, Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 226,010 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld by the Issuer to pay tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person upon the vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person on February 5, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2020 Filed Feb 6, 2020 18:24 UTC |
Sedgwick David M.Chief Operating Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,832 | $22.45 | $63,578.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-001152 · wf-form4_158103143369409.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sedgwick David M. · CIK 0001417554 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 158,141 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld by the Issuer to pay tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person upon the vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person on February 5, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2020 Filed Feb 6, 2020 23:24 UTC |
Lamb Mark DChief Investment Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,832 | $22.45 | $63,578.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-001153 · wf-form4_158103145551123.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lamb Mark D · CIK 0001749088 · Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 118,206 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld by the Issuer to pay tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person upon the vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person on February 5, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2020 Filed Feb 5, 2020 19:30 UTC |
Wagner William MCFO, Treasurer and Secretrary
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,801 | $22.24 | $173,494.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-001123 · wf-form4_158094899740218.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wagner William M · CIK 0001097097 · CFO, Treasurer and Secretrary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 175,807 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld by the Issuer to pay tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person upon the vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person on February 3, 2017. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2020 Filed Feb 5, 2020 19:29 UTC |
Sedgwick David M.Chief Operating Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,210 | $22.24 | $115,870.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-001121 · wf-form4_158094895629249.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sedgwick David M. · CIK 0001417554 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 160,973 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld by the Issuer to pay tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person upon the vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person on February 3, 2017. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2020 Filed Feb 5, 2020 19:29 UTC |
Stapley Gregory K.Director · President, Chairman and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 17,190 | $22.24 | $382,305.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-001122 · wf-form4_158094897742512.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stapley Gregory K. · CIK 0001417559 · Director · President, Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 234,117 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld by the Issuer to pay tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person upon the vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person on February 3, 2017. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2020 Filed Feb 6, 2020 00:29 UTC |
Lamb Mark DChief Investment Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,103 | $22.24 | $113,490.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-001120 · wf-form4_158094893416705.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lamb Mark D · CIK 0001749088 · Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,038 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld by the Issuer to pay tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person upon the vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person on February 3, 2017. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2019 Filed Jul 2, 2019 16:31 UTC |
Wagner William MCFO, Treasurer and Secretrary
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,499 | $23.78 | $130,766.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-008527 · wf-form4_156209946326216.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wagner William M · CIK 0001097097 · CFO, Treasurer and Secretrary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 183,608 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld by Issuer to pay tax withholding obligation of Reporting Person upon the vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person on June 29, 2015. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2019 Filed Jul 2, 2019 16:30 UTC |
Sedgwick David M.Chief Operating Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,128 | $23.78 | $121,943.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-008525 · wf-form4_156209942339656.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sedgwick David M. · CIK 0001417554 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 166,183 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld by Issuer to pay tax withholding obligation of Reporting Person upon the vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person on June 29, 2015. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2019 Filed Jul 2, 2019 16:31 UTC |
Stapley Gregory K.Director · President, Chairman and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 12,650 | $23.78 | $300,817.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-008528 · wf-form4_156209948238173.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stapley Gregory K. · CIK 0001417559 · Director · President, Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 251,307 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld by Issuer to pay tax withholding obligation of Reporting Person upon the vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person on June 29, 2015. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2019 Filed Jul 2, 2019 20:30 UTC |
Lamb Mark DChief Investment Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,302 | $23.78 | $126,081.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-008526 · wf-form4_156209944436998.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lamb Mark D · CIK 0001749088 · Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 126,141 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld by Issuer to pay tax withholding obligation of Reporting Person upon the vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person on June 29, 2015. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2019 Filed May 31, 2019 18:41 UTC |
Wagner William MCFO, Treasurer and Secretrary
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,568 | $24.31 | $86,738.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-007472 · wf-form4_155934249647921.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wagner William M · CIK 0001097097 · CFO, Treasurer and Secretrary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 189,107 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld by Issuer to pay tax withholding obligation of Reporting Person upon the vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person on December 17, 2014. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2019 Filed May 31, 2019 18:40 UTC |
Sedgwick David M.Chief Operating Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,322 | $24.31 | $56,447.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-007469 · wf-form4_155934240216527.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sedgwick David M. · CIK 0001417554 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 171,311 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld by Issuer to pay tax withholding obligation of Reporting Person upon the vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person on December 17, 2014. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2019 Filed May 31, 2019 18:40 UTC |
Stapley Gregory K.Director · President, Chairman and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,679 | $24.31 | $138,056.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-007470 · wf-form4_155934243575900.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stapley Gregory K. · CIK 0001417559 · Director · President, Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 263,957 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld by Issuer to pay tax withholding obligation of Reporting Person upon the vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person on December 17, 2014. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2019 Filed May 31, 2019 22:41 UTC |
Lamb Mark DChief Investment Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,312 | $24.31 | $56,204.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-007471 · wf-form4_155934246402146.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lamb Mark D · CIK 0001749088 · Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 131,443 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld by Issuer to pay tax withholding obligation of Reporting Person upon the vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person on December 17, 2014. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 20:19 UTC |
Plumb Spencer GDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 3,715 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-005736 · wf-form4_155684277360242.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Plumb Spencer G · CIK 0001488560 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,221 F1 · shares: Represents restricted shares of common stock granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's non-employee director compensation plan. The shares vest in full on the earlier of April 30, 2020 or the commencement of Issuer's 2020 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 3, 2019 00:20 UTC |
BARBIERI ALLENDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 3,715 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-005737 · wf-form4_155684281961327.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BARBIERI ALLEN · CIK 0001271102 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,527 F1 · shares: Represents restricted shares of common stock granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's non-employee director compensation plan. The shares vest in full on the earlier of April 30, 2020 or the commencement of Issuer's 2020 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 3, 2019 00:18 UTC |
LAING DIANADirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 3,715 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-005734 · wf-form4_155684269197578.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LAING DIANA · CIK 0001266612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,715 F1 · shares: Represents restricted shares of common stock granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's non-employee director compensation plan. The shares vest in full on the earlier of April 30, 2020 or the commencement of Issuer's 2020 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 20:19 UTC |
Kline Jon DDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 6,604 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-005735 · wf-form4_155684272986007.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kline Jon D · CIK 0001306259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,426 F1 · shares: Represents (i) 3,715 restricted shares of common stock granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's non-employee director compensation plan and (ii) 2,889 restricted shares of common stock granted to the Reporting Person in lieu of cash directors fees payable to such Reporting Person, pursuant to an election by the Reporting Person under the Issuer's non-employee director compensation plan. The 3,715 shares vest in full on the earlier of April 30, 2020 or the commencement of Issuer's 2020 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. The 2,889 shares vest in full on the earlier of April 30, 2020 or the commencement of Issuer's 2020 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, or on a pro rata basis upon the Reporting Person's earlier separation from service. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2019 Filed Feb 8, 2019 18:10 UTC |
Wagner William MCFO, Treasurer and Secretrary
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,175 | $21.85 | $134,923.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-001146 · wf-form4_154966738002782.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wagner William M · CIK 0001097097 · CFO, Treasurer and Secretrary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 192,675 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld by the Issuer to pay tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person upon the vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person on February 6, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2019 Filed Feb 8, 2019 18:08 UTC |
Sedgwick David M.Chief Operating Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,836 | $21.85 | $105,666.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-001143 · wf-form4_154966727416447.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sedgwick David M. · CIK 0001417554 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 173,633 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld by the Issuer to pay tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person upon the vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person on February 6, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2019 Filed Feb 8, 2019 18:08 UTC |
Stapley Gregory K.Director · President, Chairman and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 13,689 | $21.85 | $299,104.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-001144 · wf-form4_154966730981493.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stapley Gregory K. · CIK 0001417559 · Director · President, Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 269,636 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld by the Issuer to pay tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person upon the vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person on February 6, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2019 Filed Feb 8, 2019 23:09 UTC |
Lamb Mark DChief Investment Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,999 | $21.85 | $109,228.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-001145 · wf-form4_154966734548003.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lamb Mark D · CIK 0001749088 · Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 133,755 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld by the Issuer to pay tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person upon the vesting of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person on February 6, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2019 Filed Feb 5, 2019 20:41 UTC |
Wagner William MCFO, Treasurer and Secretrary
|
GrantCommon Stock | 31,800 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-001004 · wf-form4_154941728417835.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Wagner William M · CIK 0001097097 · CFO, Treasurer and Secretrary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 198,850 F2 · shares: Represents restricted shares of common stock granted to the Reporting Person. 50% of the grant vests in four equal installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date and the other 50% vests over four years based on the Issuer's satisfaction of certain performance criteria during such period. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.