Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
2 purchase rows · 43 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 4 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 6 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 3 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 3 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 2 | 4 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 9 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 6 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 3 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 14, 2021 Filed Jun 16, 2021 21:47 UTC |
Abdiel Capital Management, LLC10% owner
Abdiel Qualified Master Fund LP10% owner
Abdiel Capital LP10% owner
Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP10% owner
Moran Colin T.10% owner
|
PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 162 | $32.78 | $5,310.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-024193 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Abdiel Capital Management, LLC · CIK 0001659179 · 10% owner Abdiel Qualified Master Fund LP · CIK 0001508239 · 10% owner Abdiel Capital LP · CIK 0001362771 · 10% owner Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP · CIK 0001578684 · 10% owner Moran Colin T. · CIK 0001659198 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Abdiel Capital, LP Disclosed balance after: 2,332,329 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $32.00 to $32.98. The Reporting Persons undertake to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F1 · ownership.nature: The share numbers in Column 5 represent the aggregated holdings of Abdiel Qualified Master Fund, LP ("AQMF") and Abdiel Capital, LP ("ACLP"). Abdiel Capital Management, LLC is the general partner of AQMF and ACLP, and Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP serves as the investment manager of AQMF and ACLP. Colin T. Moran is the managing member of Abdiel Capital Management, LLC and Abdiel Capital Partners, LLC, which is the general partner of Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP. By virtue of the foregoing relationships, each of the Reporting Persons may be deemed to beneficially own the securities held by AQMF and ACLP. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of its or his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2021 Filed Jun 16, 2021 21:47 UTC |
Abdiel Capital Management, LLC10% owner
Abdiel Qualified Master Fund LP10% owner
Abdiel Capital LP10% owner
Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP10% owner
Moran Colin T.10% owner
|
PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 6,076 | $32.78 | $199,171.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-024193 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abdiel Capital Management, LLC · CIK 0001659179 · 10% owner Abdiel Qualified Master Fund LP · CIK 0001508239 · 10% owner Abdiel Capital LP · CIK 0001362771 · 10% owner Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP · CIK 0001578684 · 10% owner Moran Colin T. · CIK 0001659198 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Abdiel Qualified Master Fund, LP Disclosed balance after: 2,332,167 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $32.00 to $32.98. The Reporting Persons undertake to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F1 · ownership.nature: The share numbers in Column 5 represent the aggregated holdings of Abdiel Qualified Master Fund, LP ("AQMF") and Abdiel Capital, LP ("ACLP"). Abdiel Capital Management, LLC is the general partner of AQMF and ACLP, and Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP serves as the investment manager of AQMF and ACLP. Colin T. Moran is the managing member of Abdiel Capital Management, LLC and Abdiel Capital Partners, LLC, which is the general partner of Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP. By virtue of the foregoing relationships, each of the Reporting Persons may be deemed to beneficially own the securities held by AQMF and ACLP. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of its or his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2021 Filed May 27, 2021 20:32 UTC |
Abdiel Capital Management, LLC10% owner
Abdiel Qualified Master Fund LP10% owner
Abdiel Capital LP10% owner
Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP10% owner
Moran Colin T.10% owner
|
PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 675 | $31.35 | $21,161.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-020849 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Abdiel Capital Management, LLC · CIK 0001659179 · 10% owner Abdiel Qualified Master Fund LP · CIK 0001508239 · 10% owner Abdiel Capital LP · CIK 0001362771 · 10% owner Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP · CIK 0001578684 · 10% owner Moran Colin T. · CIK 0001659198 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Abdiel Capital, LP Disclosed balance after: 2,326,091 F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $31.00 to $31.88. The Reporting Persons undertake to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F1 · ownership.nature: The share numbers in Column 5 represent the aggregated holdings of Abdiel Qualified Master Fund, LP ("AQMF") and Abdiel Capital, LP ("ACLP"). Abdiel Capital Management, LLC is the general partner of AQMF and ACLP, and Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP serves as the investment manager of AQMF and ACLP. Colin T. Moran is the managing member of Abdiel Capital Management, LLC and Abdiel Capital Partners, LLC, which is the general partner of Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP. By virtue of the foregoing relationships, each of the Reporting Persons may be deemed to beneficially own the securities held by AQMF and ACLP. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of its or his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2021 Filed May 27, 2021 20:32 UTC |
Abdiel Capital Management, LLC10% owner
Abdiel Qualified Master Fund LP10% owner
Abdiel Capital LP10% owner
Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP10% owner
Moran Colin T.10% owner
|
PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 21,726 | $31.35 | $681,110.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-020849 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Abdiel Capital Management, LLC · CIK 0001659179 · 10% owner Abdiel Qualified Master Fund LP · CIK 0001508239 · 10% owner Abdiel Capital LP · CIK 0001362771 · 10% owner Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP · CIK 0001578684 · 10% owner Moran Colin T. · CIK 0001659198 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Abdiel Qualified Master Fund, LP Disclosed balance after: 2,325,416 F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $31.00 to $31.88. The Reporting Persons undertake to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F1 · ownership.nature: The share numbers in Column 5 represent the aggregated holdings of Abdiel Qualified Master Fund, LP ("AQMF") and Abdiel Capital, LP ("ACLP"). Abdiel Capital Management, LLC is the general partner of AQMF and ACLP, and Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP serves as the investment manager of AQMF and ACLP. Colin T. Moran is the managing member of Abdiel Capital Management, LLC and Abdiel Capital Partners, LLC, which is the general partner of Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP. By virtue of the foregoing relationships, each of the Reporting Persons may be deemed to beneficially own the securities held by AQMF and ACLP. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of its or his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2021 Filed May 27, 2021 20:32 UTC |
Abdiel Capital Management, LLC10% owner
Abdiel Qualified Master Fund LP10% owner
Abdiel Capital LP10% owner
Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP10% owner
Moran Colin T.10% owner
|
PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 6,238 | $30.58 | $190,758.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-020849 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Abdiel Capital Management, LLC · CIK 0001659179 · 10% owner Abdiel Qualified Master Fund LP · CIK 0001508239 · 10% owner Abdiel Capital LP · CIK 0001362771 · 10% owner Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP · CIK 0001578684 · 10% owner Moran Colin T. · CIK 0001659198 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Abdiel Capital, LP Disclosed balance after: 2,303,690 F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $30.00 to $30.99. The Reporting Persons undertake to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F1 · ownership.nature: The share numbers in Column 5 represent the aggregated holdings of Abdiel Qualified Master Fund, LP ("AQMF") and Abdiel Capital, LP ("ACLP"). Abdiel Capital Management, LLC is the general partner of AQMF and ACLP, and Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP serves as the investment manager of AQMF and ACLP. Colin T. Moran is the managing member of Abdiel Capital Management, LLC and Abdiel Capital Partners, LLC, which is the general partner of Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP. By virtue of the foregoing relationships, each of the Reporting Persons may be deemed to beneficially own the securities held by AQMF and ACLP. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of its or his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2021 Filed May 27, 2021 20:32 UTC |
Abdiel Capital Management, LLC10% owner
Abdiel Qualified Master Fund LP10% owner
Abdiel Capital LP10% owner
Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP10% owner
Moran Colin T.10% owner
|
PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 200,661 | $30.58 | $6,136,213.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-020849 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Abdiel Capital Management, LLC · CIK 0001659179 · 10% owner Abdiel Qualified Master Fund LP · CIK 0001508239 · 10% owner Abdiel Capital LP · CIK 0001362771 · 10% owner Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP · CIK 0001578684 · 10% owner Moran Colin T. · CIK 0001659198 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Abdiel Qualified Master Fund, LP Disclosed balance after: 2,297,452 F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $30.00 to $30.99. The Reporting Persons undertake to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F1 · ownership.nature: The share numbers in Column 5 represent the aggregated holdings of Abdiel Qualified Master Fund, LP ("AQMF") and Abdiel Capital, LP ("ACLP"). Abdiel Capital Management, LLC is the general partner of AQMF and ACLP, and Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP serves as the investment manager of AQMF and ACLP. Colin T. Moran is the managing member of Abdiel Capital Management, LLC and Abdiel Capital Partners, LLC, which is the general partner of Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP. By virtue of the foregoing relationships, each of the Reporting Persons may be deemed to beneficially own the securities held by AQMF and ACLP. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of its or his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2021 Filed May 27, 2021 20:32 UTC |
Abdiel Capital Management, LLC10% owner
Abdiel Qualified Master Fund LP10% owner
Abdiel Capital LP10% owner
Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP10% owner
Moran Colin T.10% owner
|
PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 21 | $29.96 | $629.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-020849 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Abdiel Capital Management, LLC · CIK 0001659179 · 10% owner Abdiel Qualified Master Fund LP · CIK 0001508239 · 10% owner Abdiel Capital LP · CIK 0001362771 · 10% owner Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP · CIK 0001578684 · 10% owner Moran Colin T. · CIK 0001659198 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Abdiel Capital, LP Disclosed balance after: 2,096,791 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $29.91 to $29.97. The Reporting Persons undertake to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F1 · ownership.nature: The share numbers in Column 5 represent the aggregated holdings of Abdiel Qualified Master Fund, LP ("AQMF") and Abdiel Capital, LP ("ACLP"). Abdiel Capital Management, LLC is the general partner of AQMF and ACLP, and Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP serves as the investment manager of AQMF and ACLP. Colin T. Moran is the managing member of Abdiel Capital Management, LLC and Abdiel Capital Partners, LLC, which is the general partner of Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP. By virtue of the foregoing relationships, each of the Reporting Persons may be deemed to beneficially own the securities held by AQMF and ACLP. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of its or his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2021 Filed May 27, 2021 20:32 UTC |
Abdiel Capital Management, LLC10% owner
Abdiel Qualified Master Fund LP10% owner
Abdiel Capital LP10% owner
Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP10% owner
Moran Colin T.10% owner
|
PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 679 | $29.96 | $20,342.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-020849 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abdiel Capital Management, LLC · CIK 0001659179 · 10% owner Abdiel Qualified Master Fund LP · CIK 0001508239 · 10% owner Abdiel Capital LP · CIK 0001362771 · 10% owner Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP · CIK 0001578684 · 10% owner Moran Colin T. · CIK 0001659198 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Abdiel Qualified Master Fund, LP Disclosed balance after: 2,096,770 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $29.91 to $29.97. The Reporting Persons undertake to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F1 · ownership.nature: The share numbers in Column 5 represent the aggregated holdings of Abdiel Qualified Master Fund, LP ("AQMF") and Abdiel Capital, LP ("ACLP"). Abdiel Capital Management, LLC is the general partner of AQMF and ACLP, and Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP serves as the investment manager of AQMF and ACLP. Colin T. Moran is the managing member of Abdiel Capital Management, LLC and Abdiel Capital Partners, LLC, which is the general partner of Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP. By virtue of the foregoing relationships, each of the Reporting Persons may be deemed to beneficially own the securities held by AQMF and ACLP. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of its or his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2021 Filed May 24, 2021 21:47 UTC |
Abdiel Capital Management, LLC10% owner
Abdiel Qualified Master Fund LP10% owner
Abdiel Capital LP10% owner
Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP10% owner
Moran Colin T.10% owner
|
PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 7,152 | $28.08 | $200,828.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-020448 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Abdiel Capital Management, LLC · CIK 0001659179 · 10% owner Abdiel Qualified Master Fund LP · CIK 0001508239 · 10% owner Abdiel Capital LP · CIK 0001362771 · 10% owner Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP · CIK 0001578684 · 10% owner Moran Colin T. · CIK 0001659198 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Abdiel Capital, LP Disclosed balance after: 2,096,091 F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $27.40 to $28.27. The Reporting Persons undertake to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F1 · ownership.nature: The share numbers in Column 5 represent the aggregated holdings of Abdiel Qualified Master Fund, LP ("AQMF") and Abdiel Capital, LP ("ACLP"). Abdiel Capital Management, LLC is the general partner of AQMF and ACLP, and Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP serves as the investment manager of AQMF and ACLP. Colin T. Moran is the managing member of Abdiel Capital Management, LLC and Abdiel Capital Partners, LLC, which is the general partner of Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP. By virtue of the foregoing relationships, each of the Reporting Persons may be deemed to beneficially own the securities held by AQMF and ACLP. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of its or his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2021 Filed May 24, 2021 21:47 UTC |
Abdiel Capital Management, LLC10% owner
Abdiel Qualified Master Fund LP10% owner
Abdiel Capital LP10% owner
Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP10% owner
Moran Colin T.10% owner
|
PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 229,848 | $28.08 | $6,454,131.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-020448 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Abdiel Capital Management, LLC · CIK 0001659179 · 10% owner Abdiel Qualified Master Fund LP · CIK 0001508239 · 10% owner Abdiel Capital LP · CIK 0001362771 · 10% owner Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP · CIK 0001578684 · 10% owner Moran Colin T. · CIK 0001659198 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Abdiel Qualified Master Fund, LP Disclosed balance after: 2,088,939 F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $27.40 to $28.27. The Reporting Persons undertake to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F1 · ownership.nature: The share numbers in Column 5 represent the aggregated holdings of Abdiel Qualified Master Fund, LP ("AQMF") and Abdiel Capital, LP ("ACLP"). Abdiel Capital Management, LLC is the general partner of AQMF and ACLP, and Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP serves as the investment manager of AQMF and ACLP. Colin T. Moran is the managing member of Abdiel Capital Management, LLC and Abdiel Capital Partners, LLC, which is the general partner of Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP. By virtue of the foregoing relationships, each of the Reporting Persons may be deemed to beneficially own the securities held by AQMF and ACLP. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of its or his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2021 Filed May 24, 2021 21:47 UTC |
Abdiel Capital Management, LLC10% owner
Abdiel Qualified Master Fund LP10% owner
Abdiel Capital LP10% owner
Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP10% owner
Moran Colin T.10% owner
|
PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 513 | $27.90 | $14,312.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-020448 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Abdiel Capital Management, LLC · CIK 0001659179 · 10% owner Abdiel Qualified Master Fund LP · CIK 0001508239 · 10% owner Abdiel Capital LP · CIK 0001362771 · 10% owner Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP · CIK 0001578684 · 10% owner Moran Colin T. · CIK 0001659198 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Abdiel Capital, LP Disclosed balance after: 1,859,091 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $27.34 to $28.00. The Reporting Persons undertake to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F1 · ownership.nature: The share numbers in Column 5 represent the aggregated holdings of Abdiel Qualified Master Fund, LP ("AQMF") and Abdiel Capital, LP ("ACLP"). Abdiel Capital Management, LLC is the general partner of AQMF and ACLP, and Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP serves as the investment manager of AQMF and ACLP. Colin T. Moran is the managing member of Abdiel Capital Management, LLC and Abdiel Capital Partners, LLC, which is the general partner of Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP. By virtue of the foregoing relationships, each of the Reporting Persons may be deemed to beneficially own the securities held by AQMF and ACLP. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of its or his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2021 Filed May 24, 2021 21:47 UTC |
Abdiel Capital Management, LLC10% owner
Abdiel Qualified Master Fund LP10% owner
Abdiel Capital LP10% owner
Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP10% owner
Moran Colin T.10% owner
|
PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 16,161 | $27.90 | $450,891.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-020448 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abdiel Capital Management, LLC · CIK 0001659179 · 10% owner Abdiel Qualified Master Fund LP · CIK 0001508239 · 10% owner Abdiel Capital LP · CIK 0001362771 · 10% owner Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP · CIK 0001578684 · 10% owner Moran Colin T. · CIK 0001659198 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Abdiel Qualified Master Fund, LP Disclosed balance after: 1,858,578 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $27.34 to $28.00. The Reporting Persons undertake to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F1 · ownership.nature: The share numbers in Column 5 represent the aggregated holdings of Abdiel Qualified Master Fund, LP ("AQMF") and Abdiel Capital, LP ("ACLP"). Abdiel Capital Management, LLC is the general partner of AQMF and ACLP, and Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP serves as the investment manager of AQMF and ACLP. Colin T. Moran is the managing member of Abdiel Capital Management, LLC and Abdiel Capital Partners, LLC, which is the general partner of Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP. By virtue of the foregoing relationships, each of the Reporting Persons may be deemed to beneficially own the securities held by AQMF and ACLP. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of its or his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2021 Filed May 4, 2021 22:18 UTC |
Ashish AroraDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,494,221 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-030033 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ashish Arora · CIK 0001851564 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,494,221 F1 · shares: The shares are represented by restricted stock units which vest in four equal annual installments beginning on May 15, 2022. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2021 Filed May 4, 2021 23:01 UTC |
Harmer RyanPrincipal Accounting Officer
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-030080 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harmer Ryan · CIK 0001850777 · Principal Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 F1 · shares: The shares are represented by restricted stock units which vest in four equal annual installments beginning on May 15, 2022. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2021 Filed May 4, 2021 18:56 UTC |
Rowberry GregoryEVP, Sales
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-030075 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rowberry Gregory · CIK 0001850816 · EVP, Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 F1 · shares: The shares are represented by restricted stock units which vest in four equal annual installments beginning on May 15, 2022. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2021 Filed May 4, 2021 18:46 UTC |
Olsen Donald B.EVP, General Counsel & Sec.
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 30,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-030067 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Olsen Donald B. · CIK 0001850751 · EVP, General Counsel & Sec. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 F1 · shares: The shares are represented by restricted stock units which vest in four equal annual installments beginning on May 15, 2022. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2021 Filed May 4, 2021 22:32 UTC |
Petersen Martin FChief Financial Officer
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-030049 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Petersen Martin F · CIK 0001386942 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 F1 · shares: The shares are represented by restricted stock units which vest in four equal annual installments beginning on May 15, 2022. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2021 Filed Apr 30, 2021 20:21 UTC |
Ashish AroraDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
ConversionClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 95,373 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-029288 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Ashish Arora · CIK 0001851564 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,123,299 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 95,373 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2021 Filed Apr 30, 2021 20:21 UTC |
Ashish AroraDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 95,373 | $20.00 | $1,907,460.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-029288 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Ashish Arora · CIK 0001851564 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2021 Filed Apr 30, 2021 20:21 UTC |
Ashish AroraDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
ConversionClass A Common Stock | 95,373 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-029288 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ashish Arora · CIK 0001851564 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 95,373 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2021 Filed Apr 30, 2021 16:45 UTC |
Rowberry GregoryEVP, Sales
|
ConversionClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 1,590 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-029323 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Rowberry Gregory · CIK 0001850816 · EVP, Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 682,033 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 1,590 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2021 Filed Apr 30, 2021 16:45 UTC |
Rowberry GregoryEVP, Sales
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,590 | $20.00 | $31,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-029323 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Rowberry Gregory · CIK 0001850816 · EVP, Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2021 Filed Apr 30, 2021 16:45 UTC |
Rowberry GregoryEVP, Sales
|
ConversionClass A Common Stock | 1,590 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-029323 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rowberry Gregory · CIK 0001850816 · EVP, Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,590 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2021 Filed Apr 30, 2021 16:28 UTC |
Olsen Donald B.EVP, General Counsel & Sec.
|
ConversionClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 2,284 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-029299 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Olsen Donald B. · CIK 0001850751 · EVP, General Counsel & Sec. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 671,954 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 2,284 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2021 Filed Apr 30, 2021 16:28 UTC |
Olsen Donald B.EVP, General Counsel & Sec.
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 2,284 | $20.00 | $45,680.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-029299 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Olsen Donald B. · CIK 0001850751 · EVP, General Counsel & Sec. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2021 Filed Apr 30, 2021 16:28 UTC |
Olsen Donald B.EVP, General Counsel & Sec.
|
ConversionClass A Common Stock | 2,284 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-029299 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Olsen Donald B. · CIK 0001850751 · EVP, General Counsel & Sec. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,284 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2021 Filed Apr 30, 2021 20:39 UTC |
Petersen Martin FChief Financial Officer
|
ConversionClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 20,644 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-029314 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Petersen Martin F · CIK 0001386942 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,132,733 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 20,644 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2021 Filed Apr 30, 2021 20:39 UTC |
Petersen Martin FChief Financial Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 20,644 | $20.00 | $412,880.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-029314 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Petersen Martin F · CIK 0001386942 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2021 Filed Apr 30, 2021 20:39 UTC |
Petersen Martin FChief Financial Officer
|
ConversionClass A Common Stock | 20,644 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-029314 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Petersen Martin F · CIK 0001386942 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,644 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2021 Filed Mar 29, 2021 23:20 UTC |
Ashish AroraDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
ConversionClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 1,304,347 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-013832 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Ashish Arora · CIK 0001851564 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,218,672 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 1,304,347 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2021 Filed Mar 29, 2021 23:20 UTC |
Ashish AroraDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,304,347 | $20.00 | $26,086,940.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-013832 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Ashish Arora · CIK 0001851564 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2021 Filed Mar 29, 2021 23:20 UTC |
Ashish AroraDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
ConversionClass A Common Stock | 1,304,347 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-013832 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ashish Arora · CIK 0001851564 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,304,347 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2021 Filed Mar 29, 2021 19:27 UTC |
Rowberry GregoryEVP, Sales
|
ConversionClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 21,739 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-013838 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Rowberry Gregory · CIK 0001850816 · EVP, Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 683,623 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 21,739 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2021 Filed Mar 29, 2021 19:27 UTC |
Rowberry GregoryEVP, Sales
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 21,739 | $20.00 | $434,780.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-013838 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Rowberry Gregory · CIK 0001850816 · EVP, Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2021 Filed Mar 29, 2021 19:27 UTC |
Rowberry GregoryEVP, Sales
|
ConversionClass A Common Stock | 21,739 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-013838 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rowberry Gregory · CIK 0001850816 · EVP, Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,739 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2021 Filed Mar 29, 2021 19:25 UTC |
Olsen Donald B.EVP, General Counsel & Sec.
|
ConversionClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 31,240 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-013837 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Olsen Donald B. · CIK 0001850751 · EVP, General Counsel & Sec. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 674,238 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 31,240 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2021 Filed Mar 29, 2021 19:25 UTC |
Olsen Donald B.EVP, General Counsel & Sec.
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 31,240 | $20.00 | $624,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-013837 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Olsen Donald B. · CIK 0001850751 · EVP, General Counsel & Sec. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2021 Filed Mar 29, 2021 19:25 UTC |
Olsen Donald B.EVP, General Counsel & Sec.
|
ConversionClass A Common Stock | 31,240 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-013837 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Olsen Donald B. · CIK 0001850751 · EVP, General Counsel & Sec. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,240 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2021 Filed Mar 29, 2021 23:24 UTC |
Petersen Martin FChief Financial Officer
|
ConversionClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 282,335 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-013835 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Petersen Martin F · CIK 0001386942 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,153,377 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 282,335 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2021 Filed Mar 29, 2021 23:24 UTC |
Petersen Martin FChief Financial Officer
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 282,335 | $20.00 | $5,646,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-013835 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Petersen Martin F · CIK 0001386942 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2021 Filed Mar 29, 2021 23:24 UTC |
Petersen Martin FChief Financial Officer
|
ConversionClass A Common Stock | 282,335 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-013835 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Petersen Martin F · CIK 0001386942 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 282,335 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.