Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
2 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 1 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 19, 2021 Filed Mar 22, 2021 20:27 UTC |
HUGHES FRANCIS J JRDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 306,417 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000018 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUGHES FRANCIS J JR · CIK 0001145496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 404,676 Read SEC document |
| March 19, 2021 Filed Mar 23, 2021 20:43 UTC |
ARD MASTER LP10% owner
Phoenix Venture Partners, Inc.10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 2,184,789 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-013149 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ARD MASTER LP · CIK 0001183876 · 10% owner Phoenix Venture Partners, Inc. · CIK 0001850322 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: On March 19, 2021, ARD Master, L.P. ("ARD Master") distributed all 2,184,789 shares of Common Stock of the Issuer which it then held, pro rata and in-kind to its partners, for no consideration. Phoenix Venture Partners, Inc. ("Phoenix") is the sole general partner of ARD Master and disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities. Following the transaction reported herein, neither ARD Master or Phoenix holds any shares of Common Stock of the Issuer. F1 · price: On March 19, 2021, ARD Master, L.P. ("ARD Master") distributed all 2,184,789 shares of Common Stock of the Issuer which it then held, pro rata and in-kind to its partners, for no consideration. Phoenix Venture Partners, Inc. ("Phoenix") is the sole general partner of ARD Master and disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities. Following the transaction reported herein, neither ARD Master or Phoenix holds any shares of Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 20:11 UTC |
BENNETT GRANT CDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 7,472 | $15.41 | $115,148.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000013 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BENNETT GRANT C · CIK 0001226537 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,307,054 Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 20:11 UTC |
BENNETT GRANT CDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 37,671 | $16.04 | $604,175.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000013 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BENNETT GRANT C · CIK 0001226537 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,314,526 Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 20:11 UTC |
BENNETT GRANT CDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 4,857 | $16.60 | $80,614.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000013 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BENNETT GRANT C · CIK 0001226537 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,352,197 Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2021 Filed Mar 10, 2021 19:30 UTC |
BENNETT GRANT CDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 85,312 | $15.08 | $1,286,667.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000011 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BENNETT GRANT C · CIK 0001226537 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,357,054 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 10, 2021 19:30 UTC |
BENNETT GRANT CDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 14,688 | $15.00 | $220,372.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000011 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BENNETT GRANT C · CIK 0001226537 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,442,366 Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2021 Filed Mar 4, 2021 14:45 UTC | OtherCommon Stock Options · Derivative | 3,000 | $1.49 Strike: $1.49 | $4,470.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000010 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Griffith Charles Kellogg Jr · CIK 0001775557 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,000 shares Expires 2030-03-03 Read SEC document |
|
| March 03, 2021 Filed Mar 4, 2021 14:45 UTC | SaleCommon Stock | 2,500 | $17.85 | $44,615.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000010 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Griffith Charles Kellogg Jr · CIK 0001775557 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,476 Read SEC document |
|
| March 03, 2021 Filed Mar 4, 2021 14:45 UTC | OtherCommon Stock | 3,000 | $1.49 | $4,470.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000010 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Griffith Charles Kellogg Jr · CIK 0001775557 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,976 Read SEC document |
|
| March 02, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 19:08 UTC |
CULLIGAN THOMAS MDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 25,862 | $17.90 | $462,818.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000008 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 CULLIGAN THOMAS M · CIK 0001217585 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 20:04 UTC |
Snow Daniel CDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 17,322 | $17.57 | $304,415.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 18 Snow Daniel C · CIK 0001437802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000 Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 18:38 UTC |
NORWOOD RALPH MDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 15,000 | $17.77 | $266,548.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000007 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 NORWOOD RALPH M · CIK 0001205534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,325 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 19:08 UTC |
CULLIGAN THOMAS MDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock Options · Derivative | 15,000 | $2.85 Strike: $2.85 | $42,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000008 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 7 CULLIGAN THOMAS M · CIK 0001217585 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2025-02-12 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 19:08 UTC |
CULLIGAN THOMAS MDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock Options · Derivative | 15,000 | $2.61 Strike: $2.61 | $39,150.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000008 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 6 CULLIGAN THOMAS M · CIK 0001217585 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2024-10-27 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 19:08 UTC |
CULLIGAN THOMAS MDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,160 | $19.79 | $42,746.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000008 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 CULLIGAN THOMAS M · CIK 0001217585 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,862 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 19:08 UTC |
CULLIGAN THOMAS MDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 15,000 | $2.85 | $42,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000008 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 CULLIGAN THOMAS M · CIK 0001217585 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,022 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 19:08 UTC |
CULLIGAN THOMAS MDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,978 | $19.79 | $39,144.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000008 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CULLIGAN THOMAS M · CIK 0001217585 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,022 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 19:08 UTC |
CULLIGAN THOMAS MDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 15,000 | $2.61 | $39,150.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000008 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CULLIGAN THOMAS M · CIK 0001217585 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 20:04 UTC |
Snow Daniel CDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock Options · Derivative | 15,000 | $1.49 Strike: $1.49 | $22,350.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000009 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 26 Snow Daniel C · CIK 0001437802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2030-03-03 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 20:04 UTC |
Snow Daniel CDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock Options · Derivative | 15,000 | $1.40 Strike: $1.40 | $21,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000009 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 25 Snow Daniel C · CIK 0001437802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2029-02-15 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 20:04 UTC |
Snow Daniel CDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock Options · Derivative | 15,000 | $1.53 Strike: $1.53 | $22,950.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000009 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 24 Snow Daniel C · CIK 0001437802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2028-02-23 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 20:04 UTC |
Snow Daniel CDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock Options · Derivative | 15,000 | $1.58 Strike: $1.58 | $23,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000009 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 23 Snow Daniel C · CIK 0001437802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2027-02-17 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 20:04 UTC |
Snow Daniel CDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock Options · Derivative | 15,000 | $1.83 Strike: $1.83 | $27,450.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000009 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 22 Snow Daniel C · CIK 0001437802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2026-02-19 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 20:04 UTC |
Snow Daniel CDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock Options · Derivative | 15,000 | $2.85 Strike: $2.85 | $42,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000009 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 21 Snow Daniel C · CIK 0001437802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2025-02-12 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 20:04 UTC |
Snow Daniel CDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock Options · Derivative | 15,000 | $2.90 Strike: $2.90 | $43,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000009 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 20 Snow Daniel C · CIK 0001437802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2024-02-06 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 20:04 UTC |
Snow Daniel CDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock Options · Derivative | 15,000 | $1.00 Strike: $1.00 | $15,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000009 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 19 Snow Daniel C · CIK 0001437802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 105,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2023-05-07 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 20:04 UTC |
Snow Daniel CDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 91,627 | $19.26 | $1,764,800.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 17 Snow Daniel C · CIK 0001437802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,322 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 20:04 UTC |
Snow Daniel CDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,129 | $19.79 | $22,342.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 16 Snow Daniel C · CIK 0001437802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,949 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 20:04 UTC |
Snow Daniel CDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,061 | $19.79 | $20,997.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 15 Snow Daniel C · CIK 0001437802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,078 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 20:04 UTC |
Snow Daniel CDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,160 | $19.79 | $22,956.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 14 Snow Daniel C · CIK 0001437802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 112,139 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 20:04 UTC |
Snow Daniel CDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,198 | $19.79 | $23,708.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 Snow Daniel C · CIK 0001437802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,299 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 20:04 UTC |
Snow Daniel CDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,387 | $19.79 | $27,448.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 Snow Daniel C · CIK 0001437802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 114,497 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 20:04 UTC |
Snow Daniel CDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,160 | $19.79 | $42,746.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 Snow Daniel C · CIK 0001437802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,884 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 20:04 UTC |
Snow Daniel CDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,198 | $19.79 | $43,498.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 Snow Daniel C · CIK 0001437802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 118,044 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 20:04 UTC |
Snow Daniel CDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 758 | $19.79 | $15,000.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Snow Daniel C · CIK 0001437802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,242 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 20:04 UTC |
Snow Daniel CDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 15,000 | $1.49 | $22,350.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Snow Daniel C · CIK 0001437802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,000 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 20:04 UTC |
Snow Daniel CDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 15,000 | $1.40 | $21,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Snow Daniel C · CIK 0001437802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 106,000 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 20:04 UTC |
Snow Daniel CDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 15,000 | $1.53 | $22,950.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Snow Daniel C · CIK 0001437802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,000 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 20:04 UTC |
Snow Daniel CDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 15,000 | $1.58 | $23,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Snow Daniel C · CIK 0001437802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,000 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 20:04 UTC |
Snow Daniel CDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 15,000 | $1.83 | $27,450.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Snow Daniel C · CIK 0001437802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,000 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 20:04 UTC |
Snow Daniel CDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 15,000 | $2.85 | $42,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Snow Daniel C · CIK 0001437802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,000 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 20:04 UTC |
Snow Daniel CDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 15,000 | $2.90 | $43,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Snow Daniel C · CIK 0001437802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,000 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 20:04 UTC |
Snow Daniel CDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 15,000 | $1.00 | $15,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Snow Daniel C · CIK 0001437802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,000 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 18:38 UTC |
NORWOOD RALPH MDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 45,000 | $19.54 | $879,462.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000007 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NORWOOD RALPH M · CIK 0001205534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,325 Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2021 Filed Jan 15, 2021 15:12 UTC |
NORWOOD RALPH MDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock Options · Derivative | 25,000 | $2.00 Strike: $2.00 | $50,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000004 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 NORWOOD RALPH M · CIK 0001205534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 230,325 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2021-10-07 Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2021 Filed Jan 15, 2021 15:12 UTC |
NORWOOD RALPH MDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,040 | $9.92 | $49,996.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 NORWOOD RALPH M · CIK 0001205534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,325 Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2021 Filed Jan 15, 2021 15:12 UTC |
NORWOOD RALPH MDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 25,000 | $2.00 | $50,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NORWOOD RALPH M · CIK 0001205534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,365 Read SEC document |
| January 14, 2021 Filed Jan 14, 2021 16:06 UTC |
NORWOOD RALPH MDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock Options · Derivative | 30,000 | $1.83 Strike: $1.83 | $54,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000003 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 6 NORWOOD RALPH M · CIK 0001205534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 235,365 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires 2026-02-19 Read SEC document |
| January 14, 2021 Filed Jan 14, 2021 16:06 UTC |
NORWOOD RALPH MDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,359 | $7.46 | $54,898.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814676-21-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 NORWOOD RALPH M · CIK 0001205534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,365 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.