Tapewire

Nasdaq · USD

CMPR

CIMPRESS plc

Export transactions ↓
Tapewire entity
4457
SEC CIK
0001262976
Parsed reports
376

Last 12 months

Inside the activity.

4 purchase rows · 21 sale rows

Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.
Monthly counts
MonthPurchasesSales
Nov 202543
Dec 202500
Jan 202600
Feb 202600
Mar 202600
Apr 202600
May 202609
Jun 202600
Jul 202600
Aug 202603
Sep 202606
Oct 202600

Latest available

Insider transactions

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateOwner / reported roleActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 16, 2023 17:20 UTC
Baumgartner FlorianEVP and CEO, Vista
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares 4,229 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-23-000023 · wf-form4_167656802966057.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Baumgartner Florian · CIK 0001964743 · EVP and CEO, Vista

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 16,408

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · shares: The shares acquired represent the number of shares that automatically vested pursuant to a grant of restricted share units (RSUs). Each RSU represents Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.

Read SEC document
February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 16, 2023 17:20 UTC
Baumgartner FlorianEVP and CEO, Vista
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares 1,832 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-23-000023 · wf-form4_167656802966057.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Baumgartner Florian · CIK 0001964743 · EVP and CEO, Vista

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,179

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · shares: The shares acquired represent the number of shares that automatically vested pursuant to a grant of restricted share units (RSUs). Each RSU represents Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.

Read SEC document
February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 16, 2023 17:20 UTC
Wensveen MaartenEVP & Chief Technology Officer
Exercise / conversionRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) · Derivative 3,563 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-23-000022 · wf-form4_167656800783344.xml · derivative · entry 3

Wensveen Maarten · CIK 0001766117 · EVP & Chief Technology Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,126

Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 3,563 shares

Expires 2025-02-15

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs vest over a three year period: one-third of the original number of shares vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and one-third vest per year thereafter.

Read SEC document
February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 16, 2023 17:20 UTC
Wensveen MaartenEVP & Chief Technology Officer
Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares 1,142 $37.12 $42,391.04
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-23-000022 · wf-form4_167656800783344.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Wensveen Maarten · CIK 0001766117 · EVP & Chief Technology Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,902

Read SEC document
February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 16, 2023 17:20 UTC
Wensveen MaartenEVP & Chief Technology Officer
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares 3,563 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-23-000022 · wf-form4_167656800783344.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Wensveen Maarten · CIK 0001766117 · EVP & Chief Technology Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,044

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · shares: The shares acquired represent the number of shares that automatically vested pursuant to a grant of restricted share units (RSUs). Each RSU represents Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.

Read SEC document
February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 16, 2023 17:20 UTC
Quinn Sean EdwardEVP, Chief Financial Officer
Exercise / conversionRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) · Derivative 9,977 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-23-000021 · wf-form4_167656798862653.xml · derivative · entry 3

Quinn Sean Edward · CIK 0001621706 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 19,954

Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 9,977 shares

Expires 2025-02-15

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs vest over a three year period: one-third of the original number of shares vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and one-third vest per year thereafter.

Read SEC document
February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 16, 2023 17:20 UTC
Quinn Sean EdwardEVP, Chief Financial Officer
Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares 3,018 $37.12 $112,028.16
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-23-000021 · wf-form4_167656798862653.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Quinn Sean Edward · CIK 0001621706 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,959

Read SEC document
February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 16, 2023 17:20 UTC
Quinn Sean EdwardEVP, Chief Financial Officer
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares 9,977 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-23-000021 · wf-form4_167656798862653.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Quinn Sean Edward · CIK 0001621706 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,977

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · shares: The shares acquired represent the number of shares that automatically vested pursuant to a grant of restricted share units (RSUs). Each RSU represents Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.

Read SEC document
February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 16, 2023 13:31 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
PurchaseOrdinary Shares 400 $37.90 $15,160.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-23-000017 · wf-form4_167655424654383.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Keane Family Foundation

Disclosed balance after: 220,503

F4 · price: The price range for purchases of these shares was between $37.87 and $37.92 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price.

Read SEC document
February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 16, 2023 13:31 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
PurchaseOrdinary Shares 12,500 $37.48 $468,500.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-23-000017 · wf-form4_167655424654383.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Keane Family Foundation

Disclosed balance after: 220,103

F3 · price: The price range for purchases of these shares was between $36.85 and $37.80 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price.

Read SEC document
February 14, 2023 Filed Feb 16, 2023 13:31 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
PurchaseOrdinary Shares 18,404 $37.44 $689,045.76
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-23-000017 · wf-form4_167655424654383.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Keane Family Foundation

Disclosed balance after: 207,603

F2 · price: The price range for purchases of these shares was between $37.22 and $37.97 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price.

Read SEC document
February 14, 2023 Filed Feb 16, 2023 13:31 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
PurchaseOrdinary Shares 6,596 $37.01 $244,117.96
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-23-000017 · wf-form4_167655424654383.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Keane Family Foundation

Disclosed balance after: 189,199

F1 · price: The price range for purchases of these shares was between $36.22 and $37.21 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price.

Read SEC document
February 13, 2023 Filed Feb 14, 2023 16:25 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
PurchaseOrdinary Shares 2,200 $37.85 $83,270.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-23-000015 · wf-form4_167639189369555.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Keane Family Foundation

Disclosed balance after: 182,603

F4 · price: The price range for purchases of these shares was between $37.75 and $38.00 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price.

Read SEC document
February 13, 2023 Filed Feb 14, 2023 16:25 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
PurchaseOrdinary Shares 5,818 $37.51 $218,233.18
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-23-000015 · wf-form4_167639189369555.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Keane Family Foundation

Disclosed balance after: 180,403

F3 · price: The price range for purchases of these shares was between $36.75 and $37.72 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price.

Read SEC document
February 10, 2023 Filed Feb 14, 2023 16:25 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
PurchaseOrdinary Shares 5,159 $38.25 $197,331.75
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-23-000015 · wf-form4_167639189369555.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Keane Family Foundation

Disclosed balance after: 174,585

F2 · price: The price range for purchases of these shares was between $37.95 and $38.76 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price.

Read SEC document
February 10, 2023 Filed Feb 14, 2023 16:25 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
PurchaseOrdinary Shares 18,379 $37.41 $687,558.39
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-23-000015 · wf-form4_167639189369555.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Keane Family Foundation

Disclosed balance after: 169,426

F1 · price: The price range for purchases of these shares was between $36.95 and $37.94 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price.

Read SEC document
February 09, 2023 Filed Feb 9, 2023 22:24 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
PurchaseOrdinary Shares 500 $41.24 $20,620.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-23-000013 · wf-form4_167598142753230.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Keane Family Foundation

Disclosed balance after: 151,047

Read SEC document
February 09, 2023 Filed Feb 9, 2023 22:24 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
PurchaseOrdinary Shares 1,500 $40.30 $60,450.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-23-000013 · wf-form4_167598142753230.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Keane Family Foundation

Disclosed balance after: 150,547

F6 · price: The price range for purchases of these shares was between $40.04 and $40.74 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price.

Read SEC document
February 09, 2023 Filed Feb 9, 2023 22:24 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
PurchaseOrdinary Shares 4,100 $39.39 $161,499.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-23-000013 · wf-form4_167598142753230.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Keane Family Foundation

Disclosed balance after: 149,047

F5 · price: The price range for purchases of these shares was between $39.01 and $39.96 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price.

Read SEC document
February 09, 2023 Filed Feb 9, 2023 22:24 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
PurchaseOrdinary Shares 6,278 $38.41 $241,137.98
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-23-000013 · wf-form4_167598142753230.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Keane Family Foundation

Disclosed balance after: 144,947

F4 · price: The price range for purchases of these shares was between $37.94 and $38.93 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price.

Read SEC document
February 08, 2023 Filed Feb 9, 2023 22:24 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
PurchaseOrdinary Shares 6,076 $39.45 $239,698.20
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-23-000013 · wf-form4_167598142753230.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Keane Family Foundation

Disclosed balance after: 138,669

F3 · price: The price range for purchases of these shares was between $39.205 and $39.76 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price.

Read SEC document
February 08, 2023 Filed Feb 9, 2023 22:24 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
PurchaseOrdinary Shares 3,425 $38.58 $132,136.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-23-000013 · wf-form4_167598142753230.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Keane Family Foundation

Disclosed balance after: 132,593

F2 · price: The price range for purchases of these shares was between $38.15 and $39.14 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price.

Read SEC document
February 08, 2023 Filed Feb 9, 2023 22:24 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
PurchaseOrdinary Shares 300 $37.11 $11,133.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-23-000013 · wf-form4_167598142753230.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Keane Family Foundation

Disclosed balance after: 129,168

F1 · price: The price range for purchases of these shares was between $36.91 and $37.41 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price.

Read SEC document
February 07, 2023 Filed Feb 8, 2023 15:11 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
PurchaseOrdinary Shares 400 $37.91 $15,164.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-23-000011 · wf-form4_167586910109998.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Keane Family Foundation

Disclosed balance after: 128,868

F5 · price: The price range for purchases of these shares was between $37.87 and $37.95 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price.

Read SEC document
February 07, 2023 Filed Feb 8, 2023 15:11 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
PurchaseOrdinary Shares 4,186 $37.36 $156,388.96
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-23-000011 · wf-form4_167586910109998.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Keane Family Foundation

Disclosed balance after: 128,468

F4 · price: The price range for purchases of these shares was between $36.86 and $37.80 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price.

Read SEC document
February 07, 2023 Filed Feb 8, 2023 15:11 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
PurchaseOrdinary Shares 3,473 $36.49 $126,729.77
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-23-000011 · wf-form4_167586910109998.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Keane Family Foundation

Disclosed balance after: 124,282

F3 · price: The price range for purchases of these shares was between $35.86 and $36.85 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price.

Read SEC document
February 06, 2023 Filed Feb 8, 2023 15:11 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
PurchaseOrdinary Shares 5,301 $36.71 $194,599.71
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-23-000011 · wf-form4_167586910109998.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Keane Family Foundation

Disclosed balance after: 120,809

F2 · price: The price range for purchases of these shares was between $36.36 and $37.06 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price.

Read SEC document
February 06, 2023 Filed Feb 8, 2023 15:11 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
PurchaseOrdinary Shares 6,327 $35.85 $226,822.95
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-23-000011 · wf-form4_167586910109998.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Keane Family Foundation

Disclosed balance after: 115,508

F1 · price: The price range for purchases of these shares was between $35.36 and $36.35 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price.

Read SEC document
December 23, 2022 Filed Feb 14, 2023 21:02 UTC
SMITH THOMAS W10% owner · Member of Section 13(d) Group
GiftOrdinary Shares 60,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-23-021506 · tm236455-2_5seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

SMITH THOMAS W · CIK 0000926688 · 10% owner · Member of Section 13(d) Group

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Thomas W. Smith Family Accounts

Disclosed balance after: 114,400

F1 · kind: This transaction involved a gift of securities by Ridgeview Smith Investments LLC ("Ridgeview"), a limited liability company established by Mr. Smith for the benefit of his family, to an investment account established for the benefit of Mr. Smith's wife. Mr. Smith disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held for the benefit of his wife except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and this report should not be deemed an admission that Mr. Smith is the beneficial owner of his wife's shares for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.

F3 · ownership.nature: These shares are owned directly by investment accounts established for the benefit of certain family members of Thomas W. Smith. The inclusion of these shares in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership for purposes of Section 16 or any other purpose and Mr. Smith disclaims beneficial ownership of these shares except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein.

Read SEC document
December 23, 2022 Filed Feb 14, 2023 21:02 UTC
SMITH THOMAS W10% owner · Member of Section 13(d) Group
GiftOrdinary Shares 60,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-23-021506 · tm236455-2_5seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SMITH THOMAS W · CIK 0000926688 · 10% owner · Member of Section 13(d) Group

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Ridgeview Smith Investments LLC

Disclosed balance after: 1,476,679

F1 · kind: This transaction involved a gift of securities by Ridgeview Smith Investments LLC ("Ridgeview"), a limited liability company established by Mr. Smith for the benefit of his family, to an investment account established for the benefit of Mr. Smith's wife. Mr. Smith disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held for the benefit of his wife except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and this report should not be deemed an admission that Mr. Smith is the beneficial owner of his wife's shares for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.

F2 · ownership.nature: These shares are owned directly by Ridgeview and are beneficially owned indirectly by Mr. Smith as trustee of a revocable trust he established for the benefit of his family and which is the sole member of Ridgeview. Mr. Smith disclaims beneficial ownership of these shares in excess of his pecuniary interest under Rule 16a-1(a)(2)(iii). The address of Ridgeview is 2200 Butts Road, Suite 320, Boca Raton, FL 33431.

Read SEC document
December 15, 2022 Filed Dec 16, 2022 16:50 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
SaleOrdinary Shares 7,066 $26.39 $186,471.74
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-22-000069 · wf-form4_167120940051600.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By HKLMK - Foundation Charitable Trust Lead Annuity Trust u/d/t dated 5/5/2020

Disclosed balance after: 0

F1 · kind: The RSK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust and HKLMK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust are contractually required to pay an annual donation annuity to the Heather and Robert Keane Family Foundation, Inc., the charitable foundation of Mr. Keane's family. Substantially all of the proceeds from the trusts' sales reported on this Form 4 will be transferred to the charitable foundation to satisfy the annuity donation requirement.

F5 · price: The price range for sales of these shares was between $26.13 and $27.03 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.

Read SEC document
December 15, 2022 Filed Dec 16, 2022 16:50 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
SaleOrdinary Shares 7,066 $26.38 $186,401.08
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-22-000069 · wf-form4_167120940051600.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By RSK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust u/d/t dated 5/5/2020

Disclosed balance after: 0

F1 · kind: The RSK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust and HKLMK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust are contractually required to pay an annual donation annuity to the Heather and Robert Keane Family Foundation, Inc., the charitable foundation of Mr. Keane's family. Substantially all of the proceeds from the trusts' sales reported on this Form 4 will be transferred to the charitable foundation to satisfy the annuity donation requirement.

F4 · price: The price range for sales of these shares was between $26.12 and $27.03 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.

Read SEC document
December 14, 2022 Filed Dec 16, 2022 16:50 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
SaleOrdinary Shares 8,866 $27.74 $245,942.84
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-22-000069 · wf-form4_167120940051600.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By HKLMK - Foundation Charitable Trust Lead Annuity Trust u/d/t dated 5/5/2020

Disclosed balance after: 7,066

F1 · kind: The RSK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust and HKLMK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust are contractually required to pay an annual donation annuity to the Heather and Robert Keane Family Foundation, Inc., the charitable foundation of Mr. Keane's family. Substantially all of the proceeds from the trusts' sales reported on this Form 4 will be transferred to the charitable foundation to satisfy the annuity donation requirement.

F3 · price: The price range for sales of these shares was between $27.33 and $28.21 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.

Read SEC document
December 14, 2022 Filed Dec 16, 2022 16:50 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
SaleOrdinary Shares 8,866 $27.73 $245,854.18
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-22-000069 · wf-form4_167120940051600.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By RSK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust u/d/t dated 5/5/2020

Disclosed balance after: 7,066

F1 · kind: The RSK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust and HKLMK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust are contractually required to pay an annual donation annuity to the Heather and Robert Keane Family Foundation, Inc., the charitable foundation of Mr. Keane's family. Substantially all of the proceeds from the trusts' sales reported on this Form 4 will be transferred to the charitable foundation to satisfy the annuity donation requirement.

F2 · price: The price range for sales of these shares was between $27.32 and $28.21 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.

Read SEC document
December 13, 2022 Filed Dec 14, 2022 20:20 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
SaleOrdinary Shares 300 $30.00 $9,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-22-000067 · wf-form4_167104922458308.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By HKLMK - Foundation Charitable Trust Lead Annuity Trust u/d/t dated 5/5/2020

Disclosed balance after: 15,932

F1 · kind: The RSK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust and HKLMK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust are contractually required to pay an annual donation annuity to the Heather and Robert Keane Family Foundation, Inc., the charitable foundation of Mr. Keane's family. Substantially all of the proceeds from the trusts' sales reported on this Form 4 will be transferred to the charitable foundation to satisfy the annuity donation requirement.

F8 · price: The price range for sales of these shares was between $29.87 and $30.25 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.

Read SEC document
December 13, 2022 Filed Dec 14, 2022 20:20 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
SaleOrdinary Shares 2,159 $29.17 $62,978.03
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-22-000067 · wf-form4_167104922458308.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By HKLMK - Foundation Charitable Trust Lead Annuity Trust u/d/t dated 5/5/2020

Disclosed balance after: 16,232

F1 · kind: The RSK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust and HKLMK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust are contractually required to pay an annual donation annuity to the Heather and Robert Keane Family Foundation, Inc., the charitable foundation of Mr. Keane's family. Substantially all of the proceeds from the trusts' sales reported on this Form 4 will be transferred to the charitable foundation to satisfy the annuity donation requirement.

F5 · price: The price range for sales of these shares was between $28.87 and $29.79 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.

Read SEC document
December 13, 2022 Filed Dec 14, 2022 20:20 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
SaleOrdinary Shares 6,407 $28.36 $181,702.52
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-22-000067 · wf-form4_167104922458308.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By HKLMK - Foundation Charitable Trust Lead Annuity Trust u/d/t dated 5/5/2020

Disclosed balance after: 18,391

F1 · kind: The RSK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust and HKLMK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust are contractually required to pay an annual donation annuity to the Heather and Robert Keane Family Foundation, Inc., the charitable foundation of Mr. Keane's family. Substantially all of the proceeds from the trusts' sales reported on this Form 4 will be transferred to the charitable foundation to satisfy the annuity donation requirement.

F7 · price: The price range for sales of these shares was between $27.87 and $28.85 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.

Read SEC document
December 13, 2022 Filed Dec 14, 2022 20:20 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
SaleOrdinary Shares 266 $30.03 $7,987.98
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-22-000067 · wf-form4_167104922458308.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By RSK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust u/d/t dated 5/5/2020

Disclosed balance after: 15,932

F1 · kind: The RSK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust and HKLMK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust are contractually required to pay an annual donation annuity to the Heather and Robert Keane Family Foundation, Inc., the charitable foundation of Mr. Keane's family. Substantially all of the proceeds from the trusts' sales reported on this Form 4 will be transferred to the charitable foundation to satisfy the annuity donation requirement.

F6 · price: The price range for sales of these shares was between $29.88 and $30.26 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.

Read SEC document
December 13, 2022 Filed Dec 14, 2022 20:20 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
SaleOrdinary Shares 2,234 $29.14 $65,098.76
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-22-000067 · wf-form4_167104922458308.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By RSK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust u/d/t dated 5/5/2020

Disclosed balance after: 16,198

F1 · kind: The RSK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust and HKLMK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust are contractually required to pay an annual donation annuity to the Heather and Robert Keane Family Foundation, Inc., the charitable foundation of Mr. Keane's family. Substantially all of the proceeds from the trusts' sales reported on this Form 4 will be transferred to the charitable foundation to satisfy the annuity donation requirement.

F5 · price: The price range for sales of these shares was between $28.87 and $29.79 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.

Read SEC document
December 13, 2022 Filed Dec 14, 2022 20:20 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
SaleOrdinary Shares 6,366 $28.38 $180,667.08
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-22-000067 · wf-form4_167104922458308.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By RSK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust u/d/t dated 5/5/2020

Disclosed balance after: 18,432

F1 · kind: The RSK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust and HKLMK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust are contractually required to pay an annual donation annuity to the Heather and Robert Keane Family Foundation, Inc., the charitable foundation of Mr. Keane's family. Substantially all of the proceeds from the trusts' sales reported on this Form 4 will be transferred to the charitable foundation to satisfy the annuity donation requirement.

F4 · price: The price range for sales of these shares was between $27.87 and $28.85 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.

Read SEC document
December 12, 2022 Filed Dec 14, 2022 20:20 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
SaleOrdinary Shares 8,866 $27.82 $246,652.12
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-22-000067 · wf-form4_167104922458308.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By HKLMK - Foundation Charitable Trust Lead Annuity Trust u/d/t dated 5/5/2020

Disclosed balance after: 24,798

F1 · kind: The RSK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust and HKLMK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust are contractually required to pay an annual donation annuity to the Heather and Robert Keane Family Foundation, Inc., the charitable foundation of Mr. Keane's family. Substantially all of the proceeds from the trusts' sales reported on this Form 4 will be transferred to the charitable foundation to satisfy the annuity donation requirement.

F3 · price: The price range for sales of these shares was between $27.33 and $28.33 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.

Read SEC document
December 12, 2022 Filed Dec 14, 2022 20:20 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
SaleOrdinary Shares 100 $28.30 $2,830.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-22-000067 · wf-form4_167104922458308.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By RSK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust u/d/t dated 5/5/2020

Disclosed balance after: 24,798

F1 · kind: The RSK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust and HKLMK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust are contractually required to pay an annual donation annuity to the Heather and Robert Keane Family Foundation, Inc., the charitable foundation of Mr. Keane's family. Substantially all of the proceeds from the trusts' sales reported on this Form 4 will be transferred to the charitable foundation to satisfy the annuity donation requirement.

Read SEC document
December 12, 2022 Filed Dec 14, 2022 20:20 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
SaleOrdinary Shares 8,766 $27.80 $243,694.80
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-22-000067 · wf-form4_167104922458308.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By RSK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust u/d/t dated 5/5/2020

Disclosed balance after: 24,898

F1 · kind: The RSK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust and HKLMK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust are contractually required to pay an annual donation annuity to the Heather and Robert Keane Family Foundation, Inc., the charitable foundation of Mr. Keane's family. Substantially all of the proceeds from the trusts' sales reported on this Form 4 will be transferred to the charitable foundation to satisfy the annuity donation requirement.

F2 · price: The price range for sales of these shares was between $27.21 and $28.17 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.

Read SEC document
December 09, 2022 Filed Dec 12, 2022 17:08 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
SaleOrdinary Shares 8,866 $27.52 $243,992.32
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-22-000065 · wf-form4_167086489086410.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By HKLMK - Foundation Charitable Trust Lead Annuity Trust u/d/t dated 5/5/2020

Disclosed balance after: 33,664

F1 · kind: The RSK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust and HKLMK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust are contractually required to pay an annual donation annuity to the Heather and Robert Keane Family Foundation, Inc., the charitable foundation of Mr. Keane's family. Substantially all of the proceeds from the trusts' sales reported on this Form 4 will be transferred to the charitable foundation to satisfy the annuity donation requirement.

F6 · price: The price range for sales of these shares was between $27.155 and $27.895 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.

Read SEC document
December 09, 2022 Filed Dec 12, 2022 17:08 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
SaleOrdinary Shares 8,866 $27.52 $243,992.32
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-22-000065 · wf-form4_167086489086410.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By RSK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust u/d/t dated 5/5/2020

Disclosed balance after: 33,664

F1 · kind: The RSK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust and HKLMK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust are contractually required to pay an annual donation annuity to the Heather and Robert Keane Family Foundation, Inc., the charitable foundation of Mr. Keane's family. Substantially all of the proceeds from the trusts' sales reported on this Form 4 will be transferred to the charitable foundation to satisfy the annuity donation requirement.

F5 · price: The price range for sales of these shares was between $27.155 and $27.79 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.

Read SEC document
December 08, 2022 Filed Dec 12, 2022 17:08 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
SaleOrdinary Shares 351 $28.97 $10,168.47
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-22-000065 · wf-form4_167086489086410.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By HKLMK - Foundation Charitable Trust Lead Annuity Trust u/d/t dated 5/5/2020

Disclosed balance after: 42,530

F1 · kind: The RSK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust and HKLMK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust are contractually required to pay an annual donation annuity to the Heather and Robert Keane Family Foundation, Inc., the charitable foundation of Mr. Keane's family. Substantially all of the proceeds from the trusts' sales reported on this Form 4 will be transferred to the charitable foundation to satisfy the annuity donation requirement.

F4 · price: The price range for sales of these shares was between $28.92 and $29.00 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.

Read SEC document
December 08, 2022 Filed Dec 12, 2022 17:08 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
SaleOrdinary Shares 8,515 $28.46 $242,336.90
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-22-000065 · wf-form4_167086489086410.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By HKLMK - Foundation Charitable Trust Lead Annuity Trust u/d/t dated 5/5/2020

Disclosed balance after: 42,881

F1 · kind: The RSK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust and HKLMK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust are contractually required to pay an annual donation annuity to the Heather and Robert Keane Family Foundation, Inc., the charitable foundation of Mr. Keane's family. Substantially all of the proceeds from the trusts' sales reported on this Form 4 will be transferred to the charitable foundation to satisfy the annuity donation requirement.

F3 · price: The price range for sales of these shares was between $27.92 and $28.82 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.

Read SEC document
December 08, 2022 Filed Dec 12, 2022 17:08 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
SaleOrdinary Shares 200 $29.00 $5,800.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-22-000065 · wf-form4_167086489086410.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By RSK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust u/d/t dated 5/5/2020

Disclosed balance after: 42,530

F1 · kind: The RSK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust and HKLMK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust are contractually required to pay an annual donation annuity to the Heather and Robert Keane Family Foundation, Inc., the charitable foundation of Mr. Keane's family. Substantially all of the proceeds from the trusts' sales reported on this Form 4 will be transferred to the charitable foundation to satisfy the annuity donation requirement.

Read SEC document
December 08, 2022 Filed Dec 12, 2022 17:08 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
SaleOrdinary Shares 8,666 $28.47 $246,721.02
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-22-000065 · wf-form4_167086489086410.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By RSK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust u/d/t dated 5/5/2020

Disclosed balance after: 42,730

F1 · kind: The RSK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust and HKLMK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust are contractually required to pay an annual donation annuity to the Heather and Robert Keane Family Foundation, Inc., the charitable foundation of Mr. Keane's family. Substantially all of the proceeds from the trusts' sales reported on this Form 4 will be transferred to the charitable foundation to satisfy the annuity donation requirement.

F2 · price: The price range for sales of these shares was between $27.92 and $28.815 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.

Read SEC document
December 07, 2022 Filed Dec 8, 2022 16:29 UTC
Keane Robert SDirector · CEO, Chairman
SaleOrdinary Shares 8,866 $28.41 $251,883.06
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001262976-22-000063 · wf-form4_167051695663030.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Keane Robert S · CIK 0001337084 · Director · CEO, Chairman

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By HKLMK - Foundation Charitable Trust Lead Annuity Trust u/d/t dated 5/5/2020

Disclosed balance after: 51,396

F1 · kind: The RSK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust and HKLMK - Foundation Charitable Lead Annuity Trust are contractually required to pay an annual donation annuity to the Heather and Robert Keane Family Foundation, Inc., the charitable foundation of Mr. Keane's family. Substantially all of the proceeds from the trusts' sales reported on this Form 4 will be transferred to the charitable foundation to satisfy the annuity donation requirement.

F5 · price: The price range for sales of these shares was between $28.09 and $28.70 per share. Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.