Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 1 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 1 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 13, 2025 Filed Jan 15, 2025 21:58 UTC |
LUNDY MARK HSenior Vice President
|
GrantCommon Stock | 12,116 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-25-000724 · marketforms-67853.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LUNDY MARK H · CIK 0001187908 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 310,540 F2 · shares: These shares were issued as restricted stock on January 13, 2025 under the issuer's 2024 Incentive Plan. Generally, subject to the reporting person's continued relationship with the issuer, the shares vest on or about January 11, 2030. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2025 Filed Jan 15, 2025 21:53 UTC |
Rosenzweig StevenSenior Vice President
|
GrantCommon Stock | 6,294 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-25-000723 · marketforms-67835.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rosenzweig Steven · CIK 0001635353 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,998.978 F1 · shares: These shares were issued as restricted stock on January 13, 2025 under the issuer's 2024 Incentive Plan. Generally, subject to the reporting person's continued relationship with the issuer, the shares vest on or about January 11, 2030. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. F3 · balance_after: The number of shares in Column 5 excludes shares issued by Issuer on January 6, 2025 to the reporting person pursuant to the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan as the number of shares so acquired has not yet been reported to the reporting person Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2025 Filed Jan 15, 2025 21:38 UTC |
GOULD JEFFREYDirector · PRESIDENT AND CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 15,322 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-25-000719 · marketforms-67855.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 GOULD JEFFREY · CIK 0001187903 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 523,443.671 F6 · shares: These shares were issued as restricted stock on January 13, 2025 under the issuer's 2024 Incentive Plan. Generally, subject to the reporting person's continued relationship with the issuer, the shares vest on or about January 11, 2030. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired though issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2025 Filed Jan 15, 2025 21:37 UTC |
GOULD MATTHEW JDirector · SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT
|
GrantCommon Stock | 15,322 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-25-000718 · marketforms-67856.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 GOULD MATTHEW J · CIK 0001187904 · Director · SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 494,464.645 F7 · shares: These shares were issued as restricted stock on January 13, 2025 under the issuer's 2024 Incentive Plan. Generally, subject to the reporting person's continued relationship with the issuer, the shares vest on or about January 11, 2030. F5 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2025 Filed Jan 15, 2025 21:35 UTC |
Cicero CarolDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-25-000717 · marketforms-67821.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cicero Carol · CIK 0001903199 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,450 F1 · shares: These shares were issued as restricted stock on January 13, 2025 under the issuer's 2022 Incentive Plan. Generally, subject to the reporting person's continued relationship with the issuer, the shares vest on or about January 11, 2030. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2025 Filed Jan 15, 2025 21:35 UTC |
KALISH DAVIDSenior Vice President
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9,263 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-25-000716 · marketforms-67859.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 KALISH DAVID · CIK 0001187906 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 284,342.699 F5 · shares: These shares were issued as restricted stock on January 13, 2025 under the issuer's 2024 Incentive Plan. Generally, subject to the reporting person's continued relationship with the issuer, the shares vest on or about January 11, 2030. F4 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2025 Filed Jan 15, 2025 21:35 UTC |
GOULD FREDRIC HDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 12,656 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-25-000715 · marketforms-67854.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 GOULD FREDRIC H · CIK 0001187901 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 449,434.012 F5 · shares: These shares were issued as restricted stock on January 13, 2025 under the issuer's 2024 Incentive Plan. Generally, subject to the reporting person's continued relationship with the issuer, the shares vest on or about January 11, 2030. F3 · balance_after: Includes shares obtained through issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2025 Filed Jan 15, 2025 21:35 UTC |
ROSENZWEIG ISRAELDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,202 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-25-000713 · marketforms-67857.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ROSENZWEIG ISRAEL · CIK 0001187905 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 485,894.406 F4 · shares: These shares were issued as restricted stock on January 13, 2025 under the issuer's 2024 Incentive Plan. Generally, subject to the reporting person's continued relationship with the issuer, the shares vest on or about January 11, 2030. F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2025 Filed Jan 15, 2025 21:35 UTC |
WEISS ELIEDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-25-000712 · marketforms-67823.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WEISS ELIE · CIK 0001223152 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 95,493.465 F2 · shares: These shares were issued as restricted stock on January 11, 2024 under the issuer's 2024 Incentive Plan. Generally, subject to the reporting person's continued relationship with the issuer, the shares vest on or about January 10, 2029. F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2025 Filed Jan 15, 2025 21:35 UTC |
HURAND GARYDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-25-000708 · marketforms-67822.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HURAND GARY · CIK 0001187916 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 161,348.4201 F1 · shares: These shares were issued as restricted stock on January 13, 2025 under the issuer's 2024 Incentive Plan. Generally, subject to the reporting person's continued relationship with the issuer, the shares vest on or about January 11, 2030. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares obtained through issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2025 Filed Jan 15, 2025 21:35 UTC |
Simon Jonathan HDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-25-000710 · marketforms-67830.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Simon Jonathan H · CIK 0001346652 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,679 F1 · shares: These shares were issued as restricted stock on January 11, 2024 under the issuer's 2024 Incentive Plan. Generally, subject to the reporting person's continued relationship with the issuer, the shares vest on or about January 10, 2029. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2025 Filed Jan 15, 2025 21:35 UTC |
RUBIN JEFFREYDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-25-000707 · marketforms-67828.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RUBIN JEFFREY · CIK 0001057289 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,410 F1 · shares: These shares were issued as restricted stock on January 13, 2025 under the issuer's 2024 Incentive Plan. Generally, subject to the reporting person's continued relationship with the issuer, the shares vest on or about January 11, 2030. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2025 Filed Jan 15, 2025 21:35 UTC |
Ginsburg Alan HDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-25-000709 · marketforms-67826.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ginsburg Alan H · CIK 0001347712 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,679 F1 · shares: These shares were issued as restricted stock on January 13, 2025 under the issuer's 2024 Incentive Plan. Generally, subject to the reporting person's continued relationship with the issuer, the shares vest on or about January 11, 2030. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2025 Filed Jan 15, 2025 21:35 UTC |
Kalish IsaacVP and Treasurer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-25-000706 · marketforms-67858.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Kalish Isaac · CIK 0001545196 · VP and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 141,497.491 F5 · shares: These shares were issued as restricted stock on January 13, 2025 under the issuer's 2024 Incentive Plan. Generally, subject to the reporting person's continued relationship with the issuer, the shares vest on or about January 11, 2030. F4 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2025 Filed Jan 15, 2025 21:35 UTC |
GRASSI LOUIS CDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-25-000705 · marketforms-67827.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GRASSI LOUIS C · CIK 0001237957 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,342.511 F2 · shares: These shares were issued as restricted stock on January 13, 2025 under the issuer's 2024 Incentive Plan. Generally, subject to the reporting person's continued relationship with the issuer, the shares vest on or about January 11, 2030. F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2025 Filed Jan 15, 2025 21:35 UTC |
ZWEIER GEORGEVICE PRESIDENT - CFO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9,100 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-25-000704 · marketforms-67851.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZWEIER GEORGE · CIK 0001187909 · VICE PRESIDENT - CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 122,940 F1 · shares: These shares were issued as restricted stock on January 13, 2025 under the issuer's 2024 Incentive Plan. Generally, subject to the reporting person's continued relationship with the issuer, the shares vest on or about January 11, 2030. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2025 Filed Jan 15, 2025 21:35 UTC |
GOULD MITCHELLExecutive Vice President
|
GrantCommon Stock | 6,960 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-25-000702 · marketforms-67852.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GOULD MITCHELL · CIK 0001187912 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,543 F1 · shares: These shares were issued as restricted stock on January 13, 2025 under the issuer's 2024 Incentive Plan. Generally, subject to the reporting person's continued relationship with the issuer, the shares vest on or about January 11, 2030. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2024 Filed Nov 18, 2024 21:35 UTC |
GOULD MITCHELLExecutive Vice President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 21,085 | $18.78 | $395,870.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-019287 · marketforms-67371.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GOULD MITCHELL · CIK 0001187912 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,583 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $18.62 to $19.18. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2024 Filed Nov 18, 2024 21:35 UTC |
GOULD MITCHELLExecutive Vice President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 800 | $18.60 | $14,881.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-019287 · marketforms-67371.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GOULD MITCHELL · CIK 0001187912 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 134,668 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $18.61 to $18.775. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2024 Filed Nov 13, 2024 21:35 UTC |
GOULD MITCHELLExecutive Vice President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 5,460 | $18.63 | $101,730.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-018863 · marketforms-67333.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GOULD MITCHELL · CIK 0001187912 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 135,468 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $18.60 to $18.76. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2024 Filed Nov 13, 2024 21:35 UTC |
GOULD MITCHELLExecutive Vice President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 22,655 | $18.77 | $425,218.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-018863 · marketforms-67333.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GOULD MITCHELL · CIK 0001187912 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 140,928 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $18.70 to $18.96. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| October 09, 2024 Filed Sep 26, 2025 20:40 UTC |
Kalish IsaacVP and Treasurer
|
GiftCommon Stock | 144.908 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-25-014254 · marketforms-70714.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Kalish Isaac · CIK 0001545196 · VP and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By daughter Disclosed balance after: 150.643 F7 · shares: These transaction represent the gift and the receipt of the gift by and between the children of the reporting person. F4 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. F6 · balance_after: These shares are owned by a child of the reporting person who resides with reporting person. Reporting person disclaims any beneficial interest in these shares. Read SEC document |
| October 09, 2024 Filed Sep 26, 2025 20:40 UTC |
Kalish IsaacVP and Treasurer
|
GiftCommon Stock | 144.908 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-25-014254 · marketforms-70714.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Kalish Isaac · CIK 0001545196 · VP and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · As custodian for child pursuant to UGMA Disclosed balance after: 291.812 F7 · shares: These transaction represent the gift and the receipt of the gift by and between the children of the reporting person. F4 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2024 Filed Jun 20, 2024 20:25 UTC |
ZWEIER GEORGEVICE PRESIDENT - CFO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 14,121 | $17.15 | $242,175.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-011195 · marketforms-66396.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZWEIER GEORGE · CIK 0001187909 · VICE PRESIDENT - CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,840 Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2024 Filed May 15, 2024 20:40 UTC |
Baltimore RyanChief Operating Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 5,950 | $17.59 | $104,642.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-009355 · marketforms-65886.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Baltimore Ryan · CIK 0001769203 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,096 F2 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $17.50 to $17.90. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was affected. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2024 Filed May 15, 2024 20:40 UTC |
Baltimore RyanChief Operating Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 300 | $17.80 | $5,340.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-009355 · marketforms-65886.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baltimore Ryan · CIK 0001769203 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,046 F1 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $17.80 to $17.81. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was affected. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2024 Filed May 8, 2024 21:20 UTC |
Rosenzweig StevenSenior Vice President
|
GrantCommon Stock | 6,905 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-008632 · marketforms-65680.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rosenzweig Steven · CIK 0001635353 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,007.262 F1 · shares: These shares were issued as restricted stock on January 11, 2024 under the issuer's 2022 Incentive Plan. Generally, subject to the reporting person's continued relationship with the issuer, the shares vest on or about January 10, 2029. F3 · price: Represents the date that the compensation committee determined that the metrics with respect to the shares underlying the RSUs granted in 2021 had been satisfied. The related performance period ended March 31, 2024. F4 · price: The number of shares in Column 5 excludes shares issued by Issuer on April 4, 2024 to the reporting person pursuant to the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan as the number of shares so acquired has not yet been reported to the reporting person F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2024 Filed May 8, 2024 21:15 UTC |
GOULD JEFFREYDirector · PRESIDENT AND CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 12,952 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-008631 · marketforms-65669.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 GOULD JEFFREY · CIK 0001187903 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 506,746.734 F6 · price: Represents the date that the compensation committee determined that the metrics with respect to the shares underlying the RSUs granted in 2021 had been satisfied. The related performance period ended March 31, 2024. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired though issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2024 Filed May 8, 2024 21:10 UTC |
GOULD MATTHEW JDirector · SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT
|
GrantCommon Stock | 12,952 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-008630 · marketforms-65670.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 GOULD MATTHEW J · CIK 0001187904 · Director · SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 473,830.419 F7 · price: Represents the date that the compensation committee determined that the metrics with respect to the shares underlying the RSUs granted in 2021 had been satisfied. The related performance period ended March 31, 2024. F5 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2024 Filed May 8, 2024 21:05 UTC |
GOULD MITCHELLExecutive Vice President
|
GrantCommon Stock | 6,821 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-008629 · marketforms-65674.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GOULD MITCHELL · CIK 0001187912 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 163,583 F1 · price: Represents the date that the compensation committee determined that the metrics with respect to the shares underlying the RSUs granted in 2021 had been satisfied. The related performance period ended March 31, 2024. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2024 Filed May 8, 2024 21:00 UTC |
GOULD FREDRIC HDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 12,952 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-008628 · marketforms-65677.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 GOULD FREDRIC H · CIK 0001187901 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 430,342.693 F5 · price: Represents the date that the compensation committee determined that the metrics with respect to the shares underlying the RSUs granted in 2021 had been satisfied. The related performance period ended March 31, 2024. F3 · balance_after: Includes shares obtained through issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2024 Filed May 8, 2024 20:55 UTC |
ZWEIER GEORGEVICE PRESIDENT - CFO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 6,821 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-008627 · marketforms-65673.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZWEIER GEORGE · CIK 0001187909 · VICE PRESIDENT - CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 127,961 F1 · price: Represents the date that the compensation committee determined that the metrics with respect to the shares underlying the RSUs granted in 2021 had been satisfied. The related performance period ended March 31, 2024. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2024 Filed May 8, 2024 20:55 UTC |
LUNDY MARK HSenior Vice President
|
GrantCommon Stock | 8,787 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-008626 · marketforms-65676.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LUNDY MARK H · CIK 0001187908 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 298,424 F2 · price: Represents the date that the compensation committee determined that the metrics with respect to the shares underlying the RSUs granted in 2021 had been satisfied. The related performance period ended March 31, 2024. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2024 Filed May 8, 2024 20:50 UTC |
Baltimore RyanChief Operating Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 6,821 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-008625 · marketforms-65675.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baltimore Ryan · CIK 0001769203 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,346 F1 · price: Represents the date that the compensation committee determined that the metrics with respect to the shares underlying the RSUs granted in 2021 had been satisfied. The related performance period ended March 31, 2024. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2024 Filed May 8, 2024 20:45 UTC |
ROSENZWEIG ISRAELDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 6,905 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-008624 · marketforms-65681.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ROSENZWEIG ISRAEL · CIK 0001187905 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 476,014.898 F4 · price: Represents the date that the compensation committee determined that the metrics with respect to the shares underlying the RSUs granted in 2021 had been satisfied. The related performance period ended March 31, 2024. F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2024 Filed May 8, 2024 20:40 UTC |
Kalish IsaacVP and Treasurer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 8,787 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-008623 · marketforms-65678.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Kalish Isaac · CIK 0001545196 · VP and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 131,497.491 F5 · price: Represents the date that the compensation committee determined that the metrics with respect to the shares underlying the RSUs granted in 2021 had been satisfied. The related performance period ended March 31, 2024. F4 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2024 Filed May 8, 2024 20:35 UTC |
KALISH DAVIDSenior Vice President
|
GrantCommon Stock | 10,544 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-008622 · marketforms-65679.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 KALISH DAVID · CIK 0001187906 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 272,215.621 F5 · price: Represents the date that the compensation committee determined that the metrics with respect to the shares underlying the RSUs granted in 2021 had been satisfied. The related performance period ended March 31, 2024. F4 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| April 19, 2024 Filed Apr 22, 2024 20:20 UTC |
GOULD JEFFREYDirector · PRESIDENT AND CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,500 | $16.89 | $92,885.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-007285 · marketforms-65596.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 GOULD JEFFREY · CIK 0001187903 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Gould Investors L.P. Disclosed balance after: 3,726,330.9731 F7 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $16.815 to $16.91. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired though issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. F5 · ownership.nature: Reporting person is an officer of the managing general partner of Gould Investors L.P. These shares represent all shares of the issuer owned by Gould Investors L.P., including shares in which the reporting person does not have a pecuniary interest. Includes shares obtained through issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| April 19, 2024 Filed Apr 22, 2024 20:20 UTC |
GOULD INVESTORS L P10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,500 | $16.89 | $92,885.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-007284 · marketforms-65595.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GOULD INVESTORS L P · CIK 0000779335 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,726,330.9731 F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $16.815 to $16.91. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired though issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| April 19, 2024 Filed Apr 22, 2024 20:20 UTC |
GOULD MATTHEW JDirector · SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,500 | $16.87 | $92,792.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-007283 · marketforms-65606.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 GOULD MATTHEW J · CIK 0001187904 · Director · SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Gould Investors L.P. Disclosed balance after: 3,726,330.9731 F8 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $16.815 to $16.91. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F5 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. F6 · ownership.nature: Reporting person is an officer of the managing general partner of Gould Investors L.P. These shares represent all shares of the issuer owned by Gould Investors L.P., including shares in which the reporting person does not have a pecuniary interest. Includes shares obtained through issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2024 Filed Apr 22, 2024 20:20 UTC |
GOULD JEFFREYDirector · PRESIDENT AND CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 12,850 | $16.63 | $213,669.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-007285 · marketforms-65596.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 GOULD JEFFREY · CIK 0001187903 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Gould Investors L.P. Disclosed balance after: 3,720,830.9731 F6 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $16.49 to $16.79. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired though issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. F5 · ownership.nature: Reporting person is an officer of the managing general partner of Gould Investors L.P. These shares represent all shares of the issuer owned by Gould Investors L.P., including shares in which the reporting person does not have a pecuniary interest. Includes shares obtained through issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2024 Filed Apr 22, 2024 20:20 UTC |
GOULD INVESTORS L P10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 12,850 | $16.95 | $217,855.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-007284 · marketforms-65595.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GOULD INVESTORS L P · CIK 0000779335 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,720,830.9731 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $16.49 to $16.79. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired though issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2024 Filed Apr 22, 2024 20:20 UTC |
GOULD MATTHEW JDirector · SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 12,850 | $16.63 | $213,669.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-007283 · marketforms-65606.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 GOULD MATTHEW J · CIK 0001187904 · Director · SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Gould Investors L.P. Disclosed balance after: 3,720,830.9731 F7 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $16.49 to $16.79. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F5 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. F6 · ownership.nature: Reporting person is an officer of the managing general partner of Gould Investors L.P. These shares represent all shares of the issuer owned by Gould Investors L.P., including shares in which the reporting person does not have a pecuniary interest. Includes shares obtained through issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2024 Filed Apr 17, 2024 20:20 UTC |
GOULD INVESTORS L P10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 12,850 | $16.89 | $217,014.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-007016 · marketforms-65552.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 GOULD INVESTORS L P · CIK 0000779335 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,707,980.9731 F4 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $16.825 to $16.955. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired though issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2024 Filed Apr 17, 2024 20:20 UTC |
GOULD JEFFREYDirector · PRESIDENT AND CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 12,850 | $16.89 | $217,014.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-007015 · marketforms-65551.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 GOULD JEFFREY · CIK 0001187903 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Gould Investors L.P. Disclosed balance after: 3,707,980.9731 F8 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $16.825 to $16.955. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired though issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. F5 · ownership.nature: Reporting person is an officer of the managing general partner of Gould Investors L.P. These shares represent all shares of the issuer owned by Gould Investors L.P., including shares in which the reporting person does not have a pecuniary interest. Includes shares obtained through issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2024 Filed Apr 17, 2024 20:20 UTC |
GOULD MATTHEW JDirector · SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 12,850 | $16.89 | $217,014.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-007014 · marketforms-65550.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 GOULD MATTHEW J · CIK 0001187904 · Director · SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Gould Investors L.P. Disclosed balance after: 3,707,980.9731 F9 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $16.825 to $16.955. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F5 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. F6 · ownership.nature: Reporting person is an officer of the managing general partner of Gould Investors L.P. These shares represent all shares of the issuer owned by Gould Investors L.P., including shares in which the reporting person does not have a pecuniary interest. Includes shares obtained through issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| April 16, 2024 Filed Apr 17, 2024 20:20 UTC |
GOULD INVESTORS L P10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 12,850 | $16.95 | $217,855.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-007016 · marketforms-65552.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GOULD INVESTORS L P · CIK 0000779335 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,695,130.9731 F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $16.93 to $17.00. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired though issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| April 16, 2024 Filed Apr 17, 2024 20:20 UTC |
GOULD JEFFREYDirector · PRESIDENT AND CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 12,850 | $16.95 | $217,855.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-007015 · marketforms-65551.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 GOULD JEFFREY · CIK 0001187903 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Gould Investors L.P. Disclosed balance after: 3,695,130.9731 F7 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $16.93 to $17.00. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired though issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. F5 · ownership.nature: Reporting person is an officer of the managing general partner of Gould Investors L.P. These shares represent all shares of the issuer owned by Gould Investors L.P., including shares in which the reporting person does not have a pecuniary interest. Includes shares obtained through issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| April 16, 2024 Filed Apr 17, 2024 20:20 UTC |
GOULD MATTHEW JDirector · SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 12,850 | $16.95 | $217,855.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-007014 · marketforms-65550.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 GOULD MATTHEW J · CIK 0001187904 · Director · SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Gould Investors L.P. Disclosed balance after: 3,695,130.9731 F8 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $16.93 to $17.00. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F5 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. F6 · ownership.nature: Reporting person is an officer of the managing general partner of Gould Investors L.P. These shares represent all shares of the issuer owned by Gould Investors L.P., including shares in which the reporting person does not have a pecuniary interest. Includes shares obtained through issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2024 Filed Apr 17, 2024 20:20 UTC |
GOULD INVESTORS L P10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 11,212 | $17.00 | $190,599.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-007016 · marketforms-65552.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GOULD INVESTORS L P · CIK 0000779335 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,682,280.9731 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $16.97 to $17.00. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired though issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.