Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
32 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 2 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 3 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 8 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 13, 2017 Filed Jan 18, 2017 23:39 UTC |
KRASNO RICHARD MDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 184,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-17-000795 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 KRASNO RICHARD M · CIK 0001215060 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 184,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 184,000 shares Expires 2020-01-13 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest and become exercisable as to one-third of the shares on January 13, 2018 and each one-year anniversary thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person continuing as a service provider through each such date. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2017 Filed Jan 18, 2017 23:39 UTC |
PFENNIGER RICHARD C JRDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 184,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-17-000793 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 PFENNIGER RICHARD C JR · CIK 0001200796 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 184,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 184,000 shares Expires 2020-01-13 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest and become exercisable as to one-third of the shares on January 13, 2018 and each one-year anniversary thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person continuing as a service provider through each such date. Read SEC document |
| January 09, 2017 Filed Jan 10, 2017 22:56 UTC |
STERTZER SIMON HDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.82 | $8,228.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-17-000473 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STERTZER SIMON H · CIK 0001031689 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 31,039,310 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $0.818 to $0.83 per share. The price reported above reflects the weighted average per share purchase price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. F2 · ownership.nature: These shares are held by the Stertzer Family Trust, of which the Reporting Person and his spouse are co-trustees. Read SEC document |
| December 22, 2016 Filed Dec 28, 2016 02:08 UTC |
STERTZER SIMON HDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 72,600 | $0.51 | $37,026.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-16-043819 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STERTZER SIMON H · CIK 0001031689 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 31,029,310 F1 · ownership.nature: These shares are held by the Stertzer Family Trust, of which the Reporting Person and his spouse are co-trustees. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2016 Filed Dec 23, 2016 11:02 UTC |
FROST PHILLIP MD ET AL10% owner
Frost Gamma Investments Trust10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 19,230,769 | $0.13 | $2,499,999.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-16-043713 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FROST PHILLIP MD ET AL · CIK 0000898860 · 10% owner Frost Gamma Investments Trust · CIK 0001380896 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 130,503,835 F1 · ownership.nature: These securities are held by Frost Gamma Investments Trust, of which the Reporting Person is the trustee. Frost Gamma Limited Partnership is the sole and exclusive beneficiary of Frost Gamma Investments Trust. The Reporting Person is one of two limited partners of Frost Gamma Limited Partnership. The general partner of Frost Gamma Limited Partnership is Frost Gamma, Inc., and the sole shareholder of Frost Gamma, Inc. is Frost-Nevada Corporation, of which the Reporting Person is the sole shareholder. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2016 Filed Dec 28, 2016 02:07 UTC |
STERTZER SIMON HDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.16 | $16,410.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-16-043818 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STERTZER SIMON H · CIK 0001031689 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 4,816,171 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $0.1620 to $0.1650 per share. The price reported above reflects the weighted average per share purchase price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. F2 · ownership.nature: These shares are held by Windrock Enterprises L.L.C., of which the Reporting Person and his spouse are sole members and managers. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.