Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
1 purchase rows · 29 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 4 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 3 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 4 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 3 |
| May 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 4 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 4 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 3 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 4 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 01, 2023 Filed May 3, 2023 00:16 UTC |
Schoenberg IdoDirector · Chairman, co-CEO
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 10,265 | $2.17 | $22,247.33 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-026786 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schoenberg Ido · CIK 0001824129 · Director · Chairman, co-CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,316,909 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were made in order to pay the tax liability arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units on May 1, 2023. The sales were effected through an automatic "sell to cover" transaction that did not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2023 Filed May 3, 2023 00:12 UTC |
Schoenberg RoyDirector · President, co-CEO
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 9,486 | $2.17 | $20,559.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-026782 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schoenberg Roy · CIK 0001824135 · Director · President, co-CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,160,353 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were made in order to pay the tax liability arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units on May 1, 2023. The sale was effected through an automatic "sell to cover" transaction that did not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2023 Filed May 3, 2023 00:10 UTC |
Gotlib PhyllisPresident, International
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 4,458 | $2.17 | $9,661.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-026779 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gotlib Phyllis · CIK 0001824038 · President, International 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 665,902 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were made in order to pay the tax liability arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units on May 1, 2023. The sales were effected through an automatic "sell to cover" transaction that did not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2023 Filed May 3, 2023 00:08 UTC |
Knight KurtChief Operating Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 5,575 | $2.17 | $12,082.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-026777 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Knight Kurt · CIK 0001824217 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,375,826 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were made in order to pay the tax liability arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units on May 1, 2023. The sale was effected through an automatic "sell to cover" transaction that did not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2023 Filed May 3, 2023 00:06 UTC |
McNeice Paul FrancisVice President of Accounting
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 122 | $2.17 | $264.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-026775 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McNeice Paul Francis · CIK 0001714025 · Vice President of Accounting 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,119 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were made in order to pay the tax liability arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units on May 1, 2023. The sales were effected through an automatic "sell to cover" transaction that did not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2023 Filed Mar 23, 2023 21:10 UTC |
Schoenberg IdoDirector · Chairman, co-CEO · 10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 136,208 | $2.40 | $327,185.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-020803 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schoenberg Ido · CIK 0001824129 · Director · Chairman, co-CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,327,174 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were made in order to pay the tax liability arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units on March 21, 2023. The sales were effected through an automatic "sell to cover" transaction that did not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2023 Filed Mar 23, 2023 21:08 UTC |
Schoenberg RoyDirector · President, co-CEO · 10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 113,686 | $2.40 | $273,085.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-020800 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schoenberg Roy · CIK 0001824135 · Director · President, co-CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,169,839 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were made in order to pay the tax liability arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units on March 21, 2023. The sales were effected through an automatic "sell to cover" transaction that did not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2023 Filed Mar 13, 2023 21:35 UTC |
Shepardson RobertChief Financial Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 20,000 | $2.36 | $47,178.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-018240 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shepardson Robert · CIK 0001884310 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,091,225 F1 · kind: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to the terms of a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 9, 2022, as amended on November 11, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2023 Filed Mar 8, 2023 23:00 UTC |
Knight KurtChief Operating Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 25,680 | $2.73 | $70,108.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-017311 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Knight Kurt · CIK 0001824217 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,381,401 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were made in order to pay the tax liability arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units on March 5, 2023. The sale was effected through an automatic "sell to cover" transaction that did not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 22:29 UTC |
Paunovich VukasinEVP, Enterprise Platforms
|
GrantPerformance Share Units · Derivative | 274,378 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-015810 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Paunovich Vukasin · CIK 0001938690 · EVP, Enterprise Platforms 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 274,378 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 274,378 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Performance Share Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. The Performance Share Units are eligible to vest over a three-year performance period ending February 28, 2026, and may be earned between 0%-150% of target levels, based upon the Issuer's achievement of specified stock price performance thresholds, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the date on which performance is certified. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Performance Share Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. The Performance Share Units are eligible to vest over a three-year performance period ending February 28, 2026, and may be earned between 0%-150% of target levels, based upon the Issuer's achievement of specified stock price performance thresholds, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the date on which performance is certified. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Performance Share Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. The Performance Share Units are eligible to vest over a three-year performance period ending February 28, 2026, and may be earned between 0%-150% of target levels, based upon the Issuer's achievement of specified stock price performance thresholds, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the date on which performance is certified. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 22:29 UTC |
Paunovich VukasinEVP, Enterprise Platforms
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 274,378 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-015810 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Paunovich Vukasin · CIK 0001938690 · EVP, Enterprise Platforms 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 769,593 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock units, with 25% vesting upon the first anniversary of the grant date ("Initial Vesting Date"), and the remaining vesting every 3 months thereafter over a three-year period (beginning on the first calendar day of the month following the date that is three months following the Initial Vesting Date). Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 22:23 UTC |
Gotlib PhyllisPresident, International
|
GrantPerformance Share Units · Derivative | 274,378 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-015789 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Gotlib Phyllis · CIK 0001824038 · President, International 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 274,378 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 274,378 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Performance Share Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. The Performance Share Units are eligible to vest over a three-year performance period ending February 28, 2026, and may be earned between 0%-150% of target levels, based upon the Issuer's achievement of specified stock price performance thresholds, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the date on which performance is certified. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Performance Share Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. The Performance Share Units are eligible to vest over a three-year performance period ending February 28, 2026, and may be earned between 0%-150% of target levels, based upon the Issuer's achievement of specified stock price performance thresholds, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the date on which performance is certified. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Performance Share Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. The Performance Share Units are eligible to vest over a three-year performance period ending February 28, 2026, and may be earned between 0%-150% of target levels, based upon the Issuer's achievement of specified stock price performance thresholds, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the date on which performance is certified. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 22:23 UTC |
Gotlib PhyllisPresident, International
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 274,378 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-015789 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gotlib Phyllis · CIK 0001824038 · President, International 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 670,360 F2 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock units, with 25% vesting upon the first anniversary of the grant date ("Initial Vesting Date"), and the remaining vesting every 3 months thereafter over a three-year period (beginning on the first calendar day of the month following the date that is three months following the Initial Vesting Date). Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 22:23 UTC |
Gotlib PhyllisPresident, International
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 42,005 | $2.74 | $115,274.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-015789 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gotlib Phyllis · CIK 0001824038 · President, International 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 395,982 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were made in order to pay the tax liability arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units on March 1, 2023. The sale was effected through an automatic "sell to cover" transaction that did not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 22:19 UTC |
Shepardson RobertChief Financial Officer
|
GrantPerformance Share Units · Derivative | 274,378 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-015774 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Shepardson Robert · CIK 0001884310 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 274,378 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 274,378 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Performance Share Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. The Performance Share Units are eligible to vest over a three-year performance period ending February 28, 2026, and may be earned between 0%-150% of target levels, based upon the Issuer's achievement of specified stock price performance thresholds, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the date on which performance is certified. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Performance Share Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. The Performance Share Units are eligible to vest over a three-year performance period ending February 28, 2026, and may be earned between 0%-150% of target levels, based upon the Issuer's achievement of specified stock price performance thresholds, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the date on which performance is certified. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Performance Share Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. The Performance Share Units are eligible to vest over a three-year performance period ending February 28, 2026, and may be earned between 0%-150% of target levels, based upon the Issuer's achievement of specified stock price performance thresholds, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the date on which performance is certified. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 22:19 UTC |
Shepardson RobertChief Financial Officer
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 274,378 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-015774 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Shepardson Robert · CIK 0001884310 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,111,225 F2 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock units, with 25% vesting upon the first anniversary of the grant date ("Initial Vesting Date"), and the remaining vesting every 3 months thereafter over a three-year period (beginning on the first calendar day of the month following the date that is three months following the Initial Vesting Date). Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 22:19 UTC |
Shepardson RobertChief Financial Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 56,858 | $2.74 | $156,035.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-015774 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shepardson Robert · CIK 0001884310 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 836,847 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were made in order to pay the tax liability arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units on March 1, 2023. The sale was effected through an automatic "sell to cover" transaction that did not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 22:16 UTC |
Knight KurtChief Operating Officer
|
GrantPerformance Share Units · Derivative | 274,378 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-015757 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Knight Kurt · CIK 0001824217 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 274,378 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 274,378 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Performance Share Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. The Performance Share Units are eligible to vest over a three-year performance period ending February 28, 2026, and may be earned between 0%-150% of target levels, based upon the Issuer's achievement of specified stock price performance thresholds, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the date on which performance is certified. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Performance Share Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. The Performance Share Units are eligible to vest over a three-year performance period ending February 28, 2026, and may be earned between 0%-150% of target levels, based upon the Issuer's achievement of specified stock price performance thresholds, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the date on which performance is certified. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Performance Share Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. The Performance Share Units are eligible to vest over a three-year performance period ending February 28, 2026, and may be earned between 0%-150% of target levels, based upon the Issuer's achievement of specified stock price performance thresholds, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the date on which performance is certified. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 22:16 UTC |
Knight KurtChief Operating Officer
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 274,378 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-015757 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Knight Kurt · CIK 0001824217 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,407,081 F2 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock units, with 25% vesting upon the first anniversary of the grant date ("Initial Vesting Date"), and the remaining vesting every 3 months thereafter over a three-year period (beginning on the first calendar day of the month following the date that is three months following the Initial Vesting Date). Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 22:16 UTC |
Knight KurtChief Operating Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 43,255 | $2.74 | $118,704.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-015757 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Knight Kurt · CIK 0001824217 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,132,703 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were made in order to pay the tax liability arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units on March 1, 2023. The sale was effected through an automatic "sell to cover" transaction that did not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 22:11 UTC |
McNeice Paul FrancisVice President of Accounting
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 40,470 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-015723 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McNeice Paul Francis · CIK 0001714025 · Vice President of Accounting 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,241 F2 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock units, with 25% vesting upon the first anniversary of the grant date ("Initial Vesting Date"), and the remaining vesting every 3 months thereafter over a three-year period (beginning on the first calendar day of the month following the date that is three months following the Initial Vesting Date). Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 22:11 UTC |
McNeice Paul FrancisVice President of Accounting
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 4,015 | $2.74 | $11,018.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-015723 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McNeice Paul Francis · CIK 0001714025 · Vice President of Accounting 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,771 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were made in order to pay the tax liability arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units on March 1, 2023. The sales were effected through an automatic "sell to cover" transaction that did not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2023 Filed Feb 3, 2023 17:11 UTC |
Gay BradfordSenior VP, General Counsel
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 2,139 | $3.88 | $8,308.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-007042 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gay Bradford · CIK 0001824219 · Senior VP, General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 736,053 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were made in order to pay the tax liability arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units on February 1, 2023. The sales were effected through an automatic "sell to cover" transaction that did not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2023 Filed Feb 3, 2023 22:25 UTC |
Schoenberg IdoDirector · Chairman, co-CEO · 10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 10,645 | $3.88 | $41,348.37 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-007090 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schoenberg Ido · CIK 0001824129 · Director · Chairman, co-CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,463,382 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were made in order to pay the tax liability arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units on February 1, 2023. The sales were effected through an automatic "sell to cover" transaction that did not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2023 Filed Feb 3, 2023 22:21 UTC |
Schoenberg RoyDirector · President, co-CEO · 10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 7,411 | $3.88 | $28,786.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-007076 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schoenberg Roy · CIK 0001824135 · Director · President, co-CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,283,525 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were made in order to pay the tax liability arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units on February 1, 2023. The sales were effected through an automatic "sell to cover" transaction that did not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2023 Filed Feb 3, 2023 22:23 UTC |
Gotlib PhyllisPresident, International
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 4,457 | $3.88 | $17,312.33 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-007083 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gotlib Phyllis · CIK 0001824038 · President, International 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 467,987 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were made in order to pay the tax liability arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units on February 1, 2023. The sales were effected through an automatic "sell to cover" transaction that did not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2023 Filed Feb 3, 2023 22:18 UTC |
McNeice Paul FrancisVice President of Accounting
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 146 | $3.88 | $567.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-007064 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McNeice Paul Francis · CIK 0001714025 · Vice President of Accounting 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,786 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were made in order to pay the tax liability arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units on February 1, 2023. The sales were effected through an automatic "sell to cover" transaction that did not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2023 Filed Feb 3, 2023 22:16 UTC |
Kutan SerkanChief Technology Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 5,444 | $3.88 | $21,146.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-007059 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kutan Serkan · CIK 0001824268 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 641,380 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were made in order to pay the tax liability arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units on February 1, 2023. The sales were effected through an automatic "sell to cover" transaction that did not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2023 Filed Feb 3, 2023 22:13 UTC |
Knight KurtChief Operating Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 6,234 | $3.88 | $24,214.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-007049 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Knight Kurt · CIK 0001824217 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,424,940 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were made in order to pay the tax liability arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units on February 1, 2023. The sales were effected through an automatic "sell to cover" transaction that did not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2023 Filed Feb 3, 2023 22:08 UTC |
Howe AmberChief People Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,498 | $3.88 | $5,818.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-007028 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Howe Amber · CIK 0001824039 · Chief People Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 295,964 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were made in order to pay the tax liability arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units on February 1, 2023. The sales were effected through an automatic "sell to cover" transaction that did not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2023 Filed Jan 31, 2023 19:26 UTC |
Gay BradfordSenior VP, General Counsel
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 12,120 | $3.96 | $47,990.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-005811 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gay Bradford · CIK 0001824219 · Senior VP, General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 738,192 F1 · kind: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to the terms of a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 8, 2022, as amended. Read SEC document |
| January 18, 2023 Filed Jan 18, 2023 18:17 UTC |
Gay BradfordSenior VP, General Counsel
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,300 | $3.96 | $5,145.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-003838 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Gay Bradford · CIK 0001824219 · Senior VP, General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 750,312 F1 · kind: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to the terms of a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 8, 2022. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2023 Filed Jan 18, 2023 18:17 UTC |
Gay BradfordSenior VP, General Counsel
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 100 | $3.95 | $395.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-003838 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gay Bradford · CIK 0001824219 · Senior VP, General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 751,612 F1 · kind: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to the terms of a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 8, 2022. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2023 Filed Jan 18, 2023 18:17 UTC |
Gay BradfordSenior VP, General Counsel
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 700 | $3.95 | $2,765.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-003838 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gay Bradford · CIK 0001824219 · Senior VP, General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 751,712 F1 · kind: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to the terms of a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 8, 2022. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2022 Filed Dec 23, 2022 12:30 UTC |
Schoenberg IdoDirector · Chairman, co-CEO · 10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 132,006 | $3.24 | $427,646.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-062541 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schoenberg Ido · CIK 0001824129 · Director · Chairman, co-CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,474,027 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were made in order to pay the tax liability arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units on December 21, 2022. The sales were effected through an automatic "sell to cover" transaction that did not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2022 Filed Dec 23, 2022 12:27 UTC |
Schoenberg RoyDirector · President, co-CEO · 10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 125,696 | $3.23 | $406,274.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-062539 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schoenberg Roy · CIK 0001824135 · Director · President, co-CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,290,936 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were made in order to pay the tax liability arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units on December 21, 2022. The sales were effected through an automatic "sell to cover" transaction that did not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2022 Filed Dec 14, 2022 00:37 UTC |
Shepardson RobertChief Financial Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 20,000 | $3.25 | $64,932.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-061078 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shepardson Robert · CIK 0001884310 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 893,705 F1 · kind: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to the terms of a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 9, 2022, as amended on November 11, 2022. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2022 Filed Dec 7, 2022 17:38 UTC |
Gay BradfordSenior VP, General Counsel
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 13,690 | $3.61 | $49,427.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-060220 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gay Bradford · CIK 0001824219 · Senior VP, General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 752,412 F2 · kind: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to the terms of a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 26, 2022. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2022 Filed Dec 7, 2022 22:41 UTC |
Slavin Peter L.Director
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 10,000 | $3.62 | $36,236.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-060223 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Slavin Peter L. · CIK 0001824220 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 102,887 Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2022 Filed Dec 7, 2022 17:38 UTC |
Gay BradfordSenior VP, General Counsel
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 12,164 | $3.81 | $46,367.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-060220 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gay Bradford · CIK 0001824219 · Senior VP, General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 766,102 F1 · kind: The sale reported in this Form 4 was made in order to pay the tax liability arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units on December 5, 2022. The sale was effected through an automatic "sell to cover" transaction that did not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2022 Filed Dec 7, 2022 22:36 UTC |
Knight KurtChief Operating Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 25,685 | $3.81 | $97,908.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-060216 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Knight Kurt · CIK 0001824217 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,405,489 F1 · kind: The sale reported in this Form 4 was made in order to pay the tax liability arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units on December 5, 2022. The sale was effected through an automatic "sell to cover" transaction that did not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2022 Filed Dec 5, 2022 17:38 UTC |
Gay BradfordSenior VP, General Counsel
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 7,281 | $3.78 | $27,501.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-059797 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gay Bradford · CIK 0001824219 · Senior VP, General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 778,266 F2 · kind: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to the terms of a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 26, 2022. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2022 Filed Dec 5, 2022 17:38 UTC |
Gay BradfordSenior VP, General Counsel
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 6,473 | $3.72 | $24,080.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-059797 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gay Bradford · CIK 0001824219 · Senior VP, General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 785,547 F1 · kind: The sale reported in this Form 4 was made in order to pay the tax liability arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units on December 1, 2022. The sale was effected through an automatic "sell to cover" transaction that did not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2022 Filed Dec 5, 2022 22:49 UTC |
Gotlib PhyllisPresident, International
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 14,477 | $3.72 | $53,857.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-059812 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gotlib Phyllis · CIK 0001824038 · President, International 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 472,444 F1 · kind: The sale reported in this Form 4 was made in order to pay the tax liability arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units on December 1, 2022. The sale was effected through an automatic "sell to cover" transaction that did not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2022 Filed Dec 5, 2022 22:40 UTC |
Shepardson RobertChief Financial Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 24,987 | $3.72 | $92,956.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-059801 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shepardson Robert · CIK 0001884310 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 913,705 F1 · kind: The sale reported in this Form 4 was made in order to pay the tax liability arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units on December 1, 2022. The sale was effected through an automatic "sell to cover" transaction that did not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2022 Filed Dec 5, 2022 22:45 UTC |
Knight KurtChief Operating Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 18,116 | $3.72 | $67,395.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-059806 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Knight Kurt · CIK 0001824217 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,431,174 F1 · kind: The sale reported in this Form 4 was made in order to pay the tax liability arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units on December 1, 2022. The sale was effected through an automatic "sell to cover" transaction that did not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2022 Filed Dec 5, 2022 22:33 UTC |
Kutan SerkanChief Technology Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 15,903 | $3.72 | $59,162.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-059793 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kutan Serkan · CIK 0001824268 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 646,824 F1 · kind: The sale reported in this Form 4 was made in order to pay the tax liability arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units on December 1, 2022. The sale was effected through an automatic "sell to cover" transaction that did not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2022 Filed Dec 5, 2022 22:31 UTC |
McNeice Paul FrancisVice President of Accounting
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 698 | $3.72 | $2,596.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-059786 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McNeice Paul Francis · CIK 0001714025 · Vice President of Accounting 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,932 F1 · kind: The sale reported in this Form 4 was made in order to pay the tax liability arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units on December 1, 2022. The sale was effected through an automatic "sell to cover" transaction that did not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2022 Filed Dec 5, 2022 22:31 UTC |
McNeice Paul FrancisVice President of Accounting
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 168 | $3.72 | $624.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-059786 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McNeice Paul Francis · CIK 0001714025 · Vice President of Accounting 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,630 F1 · kind: The sale reported in this Form 4 was made in order to pay the tax liability arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units on December 1, 2022. The sale was effected through an automatic "sell to cover" transaction that did not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2022 Filed Dec 5, 2022 22:29 UTC |
Howe AmberChief People Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 137 | $3.72 | $509.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-059780 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Howe Amber · CIK 0001824039 · Chief People Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 297,462 F1 · kind: The sale reported in this Form 4 was made in order to pay the tax liability arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units on December 1, 2022. The sale was effected through an automatic "sell to cover" transaction that did not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.