Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
5 purchase rows · 9 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 1 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Mar 2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 4 |
| Aug 2026 | 1 | 2 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 21, 2020 21:17 UTC |
PETRATIS DAVID DDirector · Chairman, President & CEO
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 5,202 | $130.29 | $677,768.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-006967 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 252,317.656 F8 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple sales ranging from $130.00 to $130.98 per share, inclusive. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or any security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected regarding this footnote (8) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 21, 2020 21:17 UTC |
PETRATIS DAVID DDirector · Chairman, President & CEO
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 30,004 | $129.70 | $3,891,518.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-006967 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 257,519.656 F7 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple sales ranging from $129.00 to $129.99 per share, inclusive. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or any security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected regarding this footnote (7) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 21, 2020 21:17 UTC |
PETRATIS DAVID DDirector · Chairman, President & CEO
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 5,554 | $128.51 | $713,744.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-006967 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 287,523.656 F6 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple sales ranging from $128.00 to $128.99 per share, inclusive. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or any security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected regarding this footnote (6) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 21, 2020 21:17 UTC |
PETRATIS DAVID DDirector · Chairman, President & CEO
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 42,631 | $57.85 | $2,466,203.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-006967 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 293,077.656 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 16:46 UTC |
Wood Jeffrey MSVP - Asia Pacific
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,416 | $0.00 Strike: $129.33 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-007291 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Wood Jeffrey M · CIK 0001695507 · SVP - Asia Pacific 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,416 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 3,416 shares Expires 2030-02-20 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: A stock option that vests in equal annual installments on February 20, 2021, February 20, 2022 and February 20, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 16:46 UTC |
Wood Jeffrey MSVP - Asia Pacific
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 677 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-007291 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wood Jeffrey M · CIK 0001695507 · SVP - Asia Pacific 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,306 F1 · price: Restricted stock units that vest in equal annual installments on February 20, 2021, February 20, 2022 and February 20, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 16:17 UTC |
Muhlenkamp Chris ESr. VP - Global Ops & ISC
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 3,867 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-007193 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Muhlenkamp Chris E · CIK 0001600376 · Sr. VP - Global Ops & ISC 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,458.002 F1 · price: Restricted stock units that vest in equal annual installments on April 1, 2021 and April 1, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 21:29 UTC |
PETRATIS DAVID DDirector · Chairman, President & CEO
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 41,960 | $0.00 Strike: $129.33 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-007228 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,960 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 41,960 shares Expires 2030-02-20 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: A stock option that vests in equal annual installments on February 20, 2021, February 20, 2022 and February 20, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 21:29 UTC |
PETRATIS DAVID DDirector · Chairman, President & CEO
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 8,313 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-007228 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 258,759.656 F1 · price: Restricted stock units that vest in equal annual installments on February 20, 2021, February 20, 2022 and February 20, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 16:49 UTC |
Moretti Lucia VSVP - EMEIA
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 4,636 | $0.00 Strike: $129.33 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-007297 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Moretti Lucia V · CIK 0001526321 · SVP - EMEIA 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,636 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 4,636 shares Expires 2030-02-20 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: A stock option that vests in equal annual installments on February 20, 2021, February 20, 2022 and February 20, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 16:49 UTC |
Moretti Lucia VSVP - EMEIA
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 919 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-007297 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moretti Lucia V · CIK 0001526321 · SVP - EMEIA 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,969 F1 · price: Restricted stock units that vest in equal annual installments on February 20, 2021, February 20, 2022 and February 20, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 21:40 UTC |
Ranck Douglas PVP, Controller & CAO
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,196 | $0.00 Strike: $129.33 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-007270 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Ranck Douglas P · CIK 0001589047 · VP, Controller & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,196 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 2,196 shares Expires 2030-02-20 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: A stock option that vests in equal annual installments on February 20, 2021, February 20, 2022 and February 20, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 21:40 UTC |
Ranck Douglas PVP, Controller & CAO
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 870 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-007270 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ranck Douglas P · CIK 0001589047 · VP, Controller & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,320 F1 · price: Restricted stock units that vest in equal annual installments on February 20, 2021, February 20, 2022 and February 20, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 21:51 UTC |
Wenos VincentSVP - Chief Technology Officer
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,928 | $0.00 Strike: $129.33 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-007305 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Wenos Vincent · CIK 0001737057 · SVP - Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,928 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 2,928 shares Expires 2030-02-20 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: A stock option that vests in equal annual installments on February 20, 2021, February 20, 2022 and February 20, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 21:51 UTC |
Wenos VincentSVP - Chief Technology Officer
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 580 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-007305 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wenos Vincent · CIK 0001737057 · SVP - Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,576 F1 · price: Restricted stock units that vest in equal annual installments on February 20, 2021, February 20, 2022 and February 20, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 21:44 UTC |
Shannon Patrick SSr. V. President & CFO
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 12,686 | $0.00 Strike: $129.33 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-007283 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Shannon Patrick S · CIK 0001589049 · Sr. V. President & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,686 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 12,686 shares Expires 2030-02-20 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: A stock option that vests in equal annual installments on February 20, 2021, February 20, 2022 and February 20, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 21:44 UTC |
Shannon Patrick SSr. V. President & CFO
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 2,514 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-007283 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shannon Patrick S · CIK 0001589049 · Sr. V. President & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,680.937 F1 · price: Restricted stock units that vest in equal annual installments on February 20, 2021, February 20, 2022 and February 20, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 21:37 UTC |
Martens Robert C.SVP Chief Innovation & Design
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,904 | $0.00 Strike: $129.33 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-007256 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Martens Robert C. · CIK 0001796215 · SVP Chief Innovation & Design 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,904 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 3,904 shares Expires 2030-02-20 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: A stock option that vests in equal annual installments on February 20, 2021, February 20, 2022 and February 20, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 21:37 UTC |
Martens Robert C.SVP Chief Innovation & Design
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 774 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-007256 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Martens Robert C. · CIK 0001796215 · SVP Chief Innovation & Design 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,173 F1 · price: Restricted stock units that vest in equal annual installments on February 20, 2021, February 20, 2022 and February 20, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 21:35 UTC |
Meador Shelley ASVP - HR & Communications
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 4,392 | $0.00 Strike: $129.33 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-007248 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Meador Shelley A · CIK 0001681759 · SVP - HR & Communications 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,392 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 4,392 shares Expires 2030-02-20 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: A stock option that vests in equal annual installments on February 20, 2021, February 20, 2022 and February 20, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 21:35 UTC |
Meador Shelley ASVP - HR & Communications
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 870 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-007248 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Meador Shelley A · CIK 0001681759 · SVP - HR & Communications 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,157 F1 · price: Restricted stock units that vest in equal annual installments on February 20, 2021, February 20, 2022 and February 20, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 21:27 UTC |
Braun Jeffrey NSVP, GC and Secretary
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 6,099 | $0.00 Strike: $129.33 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-007216 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Braun Jeffrey N · CIK 0001610230 · SVP, GC and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,099 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 6,099 shares Expires 2030-02-20 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: A stock option that vests in equal annual installments on February 20, 2021, February 20, 2022 and February 20, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 21:27 UTC |
Braun Jeffrey NSVP, GC and Secretary
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 1,209 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-007216 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Braun Jeffrey N · CIK 0001610230 · SVP, GC and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,676 F1 · price: Restricted stock units that vest in equal annual installments on February 20, 2021, February 20, 2022 and February 20, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 21:32 UTC |
Kemp Tracy LSVP-Chief Cust. & Digital Ofr.
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,904 | $0.00 Strike: $129.33 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-007236 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kemp Tracy L · CIK 0001634144 · SVP-Chief Cust. & Digital Ofr. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,904 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 3,904 shares Expires 2030-02-20 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: A stock option that vests in equal annual installments on February 20, 2021, February 20, 2022 and February 20, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 21:32 UTC |
Kemp Tracy LSVP-Chief Cust. & Digital Ofr.
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 774 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-007236 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kemp Tracy L · CIK 0001634144 · SVP-Chief Cust. & Digital Ofr. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,489 F1 · price: Restricted stock units that vest in equal annual installments on February 20, 2021, February 20, 2022 and February 20, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 21:19 UTC |
Eckersley Timothy PSr. VP - Americas
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,855 | $129.33 Strike: $129.33 | $757,197.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-007197 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Eckersley Timothy P · CIK 0001589039 · Sr. VP - Americas 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,855 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 5,855 shares Expires 2030-02-20 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: A stock option that vested in equal annual installments on February 20, 2021, February 20, 2022 and February 20, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 21:19 UTC |
Eckersley Timothy PSr. VP - Americas
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 1,160 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-007197 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eckersley Timothy P · CIK 0001589039 · Sr. VP - Americas 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,005.556 F1 · price: Restricted stock units that vest in equal annual installments on February 20, 2021, February 20, 2022 and February 20, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 28, 2020 21:16 UTC Amendment |
Martens Robert C.SVP Chief Innovation & Design
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,904 | $0.00 Strike: $129.33 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-008353 · form4a.xml · derivative · entry 4 Martens Robert C. · CIK 0001796215 · SVP Chief Innovation & Design 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,904 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 3,904 shares Expires 2030-02-20 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: A stock option that vests in equal annual installments on February 20, 2021, February 20, 2022 and February 20, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 28, 2020 21:16 UTC Amendment |
Martens Robert C.SVP Chief Innovation & Design
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 774 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-008353 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Martens Robert C. · CIK 0001796215 · SVP Chief Innovation & Design 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,721 F3 · price: Restricted stock units that vest on February 20, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 28, 2020 21:16 UTC Amendment |
Martens Robert C.SVP Chief Innovation & Design
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 774 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-008353 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Martens Robert C. · CIK 0001796215 · SVP Chief Innovation & Design 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,947 F2 · price: Restricted stock units that vest on February 20, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 28, 2020 21:16 UTC Amendment |
Martens Robert C.SVP Chief Innovation & Design
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 774 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-008353 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Martens Robert C. · CIK 0001796215 · SVP Chief Innovation & Design 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,173 F1 · price: Restricted stock units that vest in equal annual installments on February 20, 2021, February 20, 2022 and February 20, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2020 Filed Feb 21, 2020 21:17 UTC |
PETRATIS DAVID DDirector · Chairman, President & CEO
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 4,658 | $0.00 Strike: $57.85 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-006967 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 18 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,631 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 4,658 shares Expires 2026-02-16 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F12 · derivative.exercise_date: A stock option that vested in equal annual installments on February 16, 2017, February 16, 2018 and February 16, 2019, and is exercisable. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2020 Filed Feb 21, 2020 21:17 UTC |
PETRATIS DAVID DDirector · Chairman, President & CEO
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 41,947 | $0.00 Strike: $57.85 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-006967 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 17 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 41,947 shares Expires 2025-02-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F11 · derivative.exercise_date: A stock option that vested in equal annual installments on February 20, 2016, February 20, 2017 and February 20, 2018, and is exercisable. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2020 Filed Feb 21, 2020 21:17 UTC |
PETRATIS DAVID DDirector · Chairman, President & CEO
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 38,344 | $0.00 Strike: $54.13 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-006967 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 16 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 38,344 shares Expires 2024-03-11 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F10 · derivative.exercise_date: A stock option that vested in equal annual installments on March 11, 2014, March 11, 2015 and March 11, 2016, and is exercisable. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2020 Filed Feb 21, 2020 21:17 UTC |
PETRATIS DAVID DDirector · Chairman, President & CEO
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 43,243 | $0.00 Strike: $43.36 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-006967 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 15 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 43,243 shares Expires 2023-12-13 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2020 Filed Feb 21, 2020 21:17 UTC |
PETRATIS DAVID DDirector · Chairman, President & CEO
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,371 | $134.53 | $318,970.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-006967 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250,446.656 F5 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple sales ranging from $134.42 to $134.68 per share, inclusive. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or any security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected regarding this footnote (5) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2020 Filed Feb 21, 2020 21:17 UTC |
PETRATIS DAVID DDirector · Chairman, President & CEO
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 6,210 | $134.07 | $832,574.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-006967 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 252,817.656 F4 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple sales ranging from $133.51 to $134.40 per share, inclusive. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or any security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected regarding this footnote (4) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2020 Filed Feb 21, 2020 21:17 UTC |
PETRATIS DAVID DDirector · Chairman, President & CEO
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 6,480 | $133.05 | $862,164.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-006967 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 259,027.656 F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple sales ranging from $132.42 to $133.41 per share, inclusive. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or any security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected regarding this footnote (3) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2020 Filed Feb 21, 2020 21:17 UTC |
PETRATIS DAVID DDirector · Chairman, President & CEO
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 17,473 | $131.82 | $2,303,290.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-006967 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 265,507.656 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple sales ranging from $131.42 to $132.40 per share, inclusive. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or any security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected regarding this footnote (2) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2020 Filed Feb 21, 2020 21:17 UTC |
PETRATIS DAVID DDirector · Chairman, President & CEO
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 95,658 | $131.00 | $12,531,198.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-006967 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 282,980.656 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple sales ranging from $130.42 to $131.41 per share, inclusive. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or any security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected regarding this footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2020 Filed Feb 21, 2020 21:17 UTC |
PETRATIS DAVID DDirector · Chairman, President & CEO
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 4,658 | $57.85 | $269,465.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-006967 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 378,638.656 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2020 Filed Feb 21, 2020 21:17 UTC |
PETRATIS DAVID DDirector · Chairman, President & CEO
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 41,947 | $57.85 | $2,426,633.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-006967 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 373,980.656 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2020 Filed Feb 21, 2020 21:17 UTC |
PETRATIS DAVID DDirector · Chairman, President & CEO
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 38,344 | $54.13 | $2,075,369.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-006967 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 332,033.656 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2020 Filed Feb 21, 2020 21:17 UTC |
PETRATIS DAVID DDirector · Chairman, President & CEO
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 43,243 | $43.36 | $1,875,016.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-006967 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 293,689.656 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2020 Filed Feb 21, 2020 21:16 UTC |
Ranck Douglas PVP, Controller & CAO
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 3,525 | $133.97 | $472,244.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-006964 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ranck Douglas P · CIK 0001589047 · VP, Controller & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,450 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple sales at $133.97 per share. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or any security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected regarding this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2020 Filed Feb 18, 2020 16:22 UTC |
Wood Jeffrey MSVP - Asia Pacific
|
Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 84 | $136.93 | $11,502.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-006036 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wood Jeffrey M · CIK 0001695507 · SVP - Asia Pacific 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,629 Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2020 Filed Feb 18, 2020 16:30 UTC |
Muhlenkamp Chris ESr. VP - Global Ops & ISC
|
Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 112 | $136.93 | $15,336.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-006063 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Muhlenkamp Chris E · CIK 0001600376 · Sr. VP - Global Ops & ISC 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,591.002 Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2020 Filed Feb 18, 2020 21:27 UTC |
PETRATIS DAVID DDirector · Chairman, President & CEO
|
Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 1,603 | $136.93 | $219,498.79 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-006056 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250,446.656 Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2020 Filed Feb 18, 2020 16:20 UTC |
Moretti Lucia VSVP - EMEIA
|
Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 151 | $130.89 | $19,764.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-006031 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moretti Lucia V · CIK 0001526321 · SVP - EMEIA 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,050 Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2020 Filed Feb 18, 2020 21:38 UTC |
Braun Jeffrey NSVP, GC and Secretary
|
Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 138 | $136.93 | $18,896.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-006084 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Braun Jeffrey N · CIK 0001610230 · SVP, GC and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,467 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.