Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 58 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 8 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 11 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 3 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 14 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 7 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 13 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 16, 2025 Filed Jun 19, 2025 00:30 UTC |
Dardashti Soroush SalehianDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GiftCommon Stock | 175,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-088083 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dardashti Soroush Salehian · CIK 0001850148 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By trust Disclosed balance after: 3,339,808 F1 · kind: The reported transaction involves a transfer of securities by bona fide gift for which no payment of consideration was received by the Reporting Person. F2 · shares: The shares are held by a trust for the benefit of a member of the Reporting Person's family; however, the Reporting Person is not a trustee or beneficiary of the trust. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these shares for any purpose. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 01:01 UTC |
Rezk MinaDirector · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $18.61 | $37,220.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-074789 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Rezk Mina · CIK 0001850177 · Director · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · By trust Disclosed balance after: 8,046,669 Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 01:01 UTC |
Rezk MinaDirector · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,100 | $17.20 | $53,319.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-074789 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Rezk Mina · CIK 0001850177 · Director · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · By trust Disclosed balance after: 8,048,669 F3 · price: Represents a weighted average sales price per share. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $17.12 to $17.59. The Reporting Person has provided to the Issuer, and undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission or any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 01:01 UTC |
Rezk MinaDirector · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 49,448 | $16.37 | $809,473.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-074789 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Rezk Mina · CIK 0001850177 · Director · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · By trust Disclosed balance after: 8,051,769 F2 · price: Represents a weighted average sales price per share. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $16.06 to $17.04. The Reporting Person has provided to the Issuer, and undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission or any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 01:01 UTC |
Rezk MinaDirector · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 195,452 | $15.48 | $3,024,776.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-074789 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rezk Mina · CIK 0001850177 · Director · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · By trust Disclosed balance after: 8,101,217 F1 · price: Represents a weighted average sales price per share. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $15.06 to $16.05. The Reporting Person has provided to the Issuer, and undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission or any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 01:05 UTC |
Dardashti Soroush SalehianDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $18.61 | $37,220.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-074793 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Dardashti Soroush Salehian · CIK 0001850148 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · By trust Disclosed balance after: 3,514,808 Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 01:05 UTC |
Dardashti Soroush SalehianDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 4,700 | $17.17 | $80,698.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-074793 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Dardashti Soroush Salehian · CIK 0001850148 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · By trust Disclosed balance after: 3,516,808 F3 · price: Represents a weighted average sales price per share. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $17.09 to $17.35. The Reporting Person has provided to the Issuer, and undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission or any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 01:05 UTC |
Dardashti Soroush SalehianDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 47,370 | $16.34 | $774,234.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-074793 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Dardashti Soroush Salehian · CIK 0001850148 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · By trust Disclosed balance after: 3,521,508 F2 · price: Represents a weighted average sales price per share. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $16.06 to $17.04. The Reporting Person has provided to the Issuer, and undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission or any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 01:05 UTC |
Dardashti Soroush SalehianDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 195,930 | $15.48 | $3,032,506.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-074793 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dardashti Soroush Salehian · CIK 0001850148 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · By trust Disclosed balance after: 3,568,878 F1 · price: Represents a weighted average sales price per share. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $15.06 to $16.05. The Reporting Person has provided to the Issuer, and undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission or any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2025 Filed May 7, 2025 00:46 UTC |
Sinha SaurabhChief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,385 | $7.68 | $41,356.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-064841 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sinha Saurabh · CIK 0001849806 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,003,072 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares of Common Stock that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its income tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement upon vesting of the restricted stock units and does not represent an open market sale. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2025 Filed May 7, 2025 00:39 UTC |
Rezk MinaDirector · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 18,416 | $7.68 | $141,434.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-064836 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rezk Mina · CIK 0001850177 · Director · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,645,174 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares of Common Stock that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its income tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement upon vesting of the restricted stock units and does not represent an open market sale. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2025 Filed May 7, 2025 00:42 UTC |
Dardashti Soroush SalehianDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 27,624 | $7.68 | $212,152.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-064839 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dardashti Soroush Salehian · CIK 0001850148 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,967,763 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares of Common Stock that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its income tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement upon vesting of the restricted stock units and does not represent an open market sale. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2025 Filed May 3, 2025 01:00 UTC |
Rezk MinaDirector · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 86,889 | $7.55 | $656,237.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-063069 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rezk Mina · CIK 0001850177 · Director · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · By trust Disclosed balance after: 8,296,669 F1 · price: Represents a weighted average sales price per share. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $7.50 to $7.72. The Reporting Person has provided to the Issuer, and undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission or any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2025 Filed May 1, 2025 01:00 UTC |
Rezk MinaDirector · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 38,111 | $7.62 | $290,592.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-061381 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rezk Mina · CIK 0001850177 · Director · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · By trust Disclosed balance after: 8,383,558 F1 · price: Represents a weighted average sales price per share. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $7.50 to $7.76. The Reporting Person has provided to the Issuer, and undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission or any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2025 Filed Apr 22, 2025 00:40 UTC |
Rezk MinaDirector · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,600 | $7.15 | $11,440.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-056437 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Rezk Mina · CIK 0001850177 · Director · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · By trust Disclosed balance after: 8,421,669 Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2025 Filed Apr 22, 2025 00:40 UTC |
Rezk MinaDirector · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 123,400 | $6.33 | $780,529.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-056437 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rezk Mina · CIK 0001850177 · Director · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · By trust Disclosed balance after: 8,423,269 F1 · price: Represents a weighted average sales price per share. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $6.13 to $7.04. The Reporting Person has provided to the Issuer, and undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission or any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| April 16, 2025 Filed Apr 18, 2025 00:38 UTC |
Sinha SaurabhChief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 300,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-055727 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sinha Saurabh · CIK 0001849806 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,008,457 F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. The RSU is subject to service-based vesting requirements and vests with respect to 12.5% of the RSUs following every six month anniversary after January 7, 2025, subject to Reporting Person's continuous service through each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 16, 2025 Filed Apr 18, 2025 00:41 UTC |
Rezk MinaDirector · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,000,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-055731 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rezk Mina · CIK 0001850177 · Director · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,663,590 F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. The RSU is subject to service-based vesting requirements and vests with respect to 12.5% of the RSUs following every six month anniversary after January 7, 2025, subject to Reporting Person's continuous service through each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 16, 2025 Filed Apr 18, 2025 00:44 UTC |
Dardashti Soroush SalehianDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,000,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-055735 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dardashti Soroush Salehian · CIK 0001850148 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,995,387 F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. The RSU is subject to service-based vesting requirements and vests with respect to 12.5% of the RSUs following every six month anniversary after January 7, 2025, subject to Reporting Person's continuous service through each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2025 Filed Apr 17, 2025 01:38 UTC |
Rezk MinaDirector · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 88,916 | $7.61 | $676,748.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-054967 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rezk Mina · CIK 0001850177 · Director · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · By trust Disclosed balance after: 8,546,669 F1 · price: Represents a weighted average sales price per share. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $7.50 to $7.81. The Reporting Person has provided to the Issuer, and undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission or any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| April 11, 2025 Filed Apr 14, 2025 23:52 UTC |
Rezk MinaDirector · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 32,772 | $7.58 | $248,313.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-053874 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Rezk Mina · CIK 0001850177 · Director · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · By trust Disclosed balance after: 8,635,585 F2 · price: Represents a weighted average sales price per share. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $7.50 to $7.72. The Reporting Person has provided to the Issuer, and undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission or any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2025 Filed Apr 14, 2025 23:52 UTC |
Rezk MinaDirector · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 21,012 | $7.51 | $157,711.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-053874 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rezk Mina · CIK 0001850177 · Director · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · By trust Disclosed balance after: 8,668,357 F1 · price: Represents a weighted average sales price per share. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $7.50 to $7.52. The Reporting Person has provided to the Issuer, and undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission or any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 4, 2025 01:00 UTC |
Rezk MinaDirector · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 7,300 | $7.50 | $54,757.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-050818 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rezk Mina · CIK 0001850177 · Director · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · By trust Disclosed balance after: 8,689,369 F1 · price: Represents a weighted average sales price per share. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $7.50 to $7.51. The Reporting Person has provided to the Issuer, and undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission or any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2025 Filed Apr 1, 2025 00:49 UTC |
SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC10% owner
Gibson Daniel Patrick10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,068,297 | $6.77 | $7,232,370.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002003074-25-000007 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC · CIK 0002003074 · 10% owner Gibson Daniel Patrick · CIK 0001745725 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 16,228,553 F1 · ownership.nature: Sylebra Capital Limited (Sylebra HK) and Sylebra Capital LLC (Sylebra US) are the investment sub-advisers to Sylebra Capital Partners Master Fund, Ltd. (SCP MF), Sylebra Capital Parc Master Fund (PARC MF), Sylebra Capital Menlo Master Fund (MENLO MF), and other advisory clients. SCP MF, PARC MF, MENLO MF and other advisory clients are referred to collectively as the Affiliated Investment Entities. Sylebra Capital Management (Sylebra Cayman) is the investment manager and parent of Sylebra HK. Sylebra Cayman owns 100% of the shares of Sylebra HK, and Daniel Patrick Gibson (Gibson) owns 100% of the Class A shares of Sylebra Cayman and 100% of the membership interests of Sylebra US. Gibson is a founder and Chief Investment Officer of Sylebra Cayman. In such capacities, Sylebra HK, Sylebra US, Sylebra Cayman and Gibson may be deemed to share voting and dispositive power over the securities of the Issuer held by the Affiliated Investment Entities. F2 · ownership.nature: These securities are held by the Affiliated Investment Entities. Sylebra HK, Sylebra US, Sylebra Cayman, and Gibson disclaim beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that Sylebra HK, Sylebra US, Sylebra Cayman, and Gibson are the beneficial owners of such securities, except to the extent of their pecuniary interest, if any, therein. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2025 Filed May 9, 2025 11:22 UTC Amendment |
SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC10% owner
Gibson Daniel PatrickDirector · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,068,297 | $6.77 | $7,232,370.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002003074-25-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC · CIK 0002003074 · 10% owner Gibson Daniel Patrick · CIK 0001745725 · Director · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 16,228,553 F1 · ownership.nature: Sylebra Capital Limited (Sylebra HK) and Sylebra Capital LLC (Sylebra US) are the investment sub-advisers to Sylebra Capital Partners Master Fund, Ltd. (SCP MF), Sylebra Capital Parc Master Fund (PARC MF), Sylebra Capital Menlo Master Fund (MENLO MF), and other advisory clients. SCP MF, PARC MF, MENLO MF and other advisory clients are referred to collectively as the Affiliated Investment Entities. Sylebra Capital Management (Sylebra Cayman) is the investment manager and parent of Sylebra HK. Sylebra Cayman owns 100% of the shares of Sylebra HK, and Daniel Patrick Gibson (Gibson) owns 100% of the Class A shares of Sylebra Cayman and 100% of the membership interests of Sylebra US. Gibson is a founder and Chief Investment Officer of Sylebra Cayman. In such capacities, Sylebra HK, Sylebra US, Sylebra Cayman and Gibson may be deemed to share voting and dispositive power over the securities of the Issuer held by the Affiliated Investment Entities. F2 · ownership.nature: These securities are held by the Affiliated Investment Entities. Sylebra HK, Sylebra US, Sylebra Cayman, and Gibson disclaim beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that Sylebra HK, Sylebra US, Sylebra Cayman, and Gibson are the beneficial owners of such securities, except to the extent of their pecuniary interest, if any, therein. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2025 Filed Apr 1, 2025 00:49 UTC |
SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC10% owner
Gibson Daniel Patrick10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,333,188 | $6.70 | $8,932,359.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002003074-25-000007 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC · CIK 0002003074 · 10% owner Gibson Daniel Patrick · CIK 0001745725 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 15,160,256 F1 · ownership.nature: Sylebra Capital Limited (Sylebra HK) and Sylebra Capital LLC (Sylebra US) are the investment sub-advisers to Sylebra Capital Partners Master Fund, Ltd. (SCP MF), Sylebra Capital Parc Master Fund (PARC MF), Sylebra Capital Menlo Master Fund (MENLO MF), and other advisory clients. SCP MF, PARC MF, MENLO MF and other advisory clients are referred to collectively as the Affiliated Investment Entities. Sylebra Capital Management (Sylebra Cayman) is the investment manager and parent of Sylebra HK. Sylebra Cayman owns 100% of the shares of Sylebra HK, and Daniel Patrick Gibson (Gibson) owns 100% of the Class A shares of Sylebra Cayman and 100% of the membership interests of Sylebra US. Gibson is a founder and Chief Investment Officer of Sylebra Cayman. In such capacities, Sylebra HK, Sylebra US, Sylebra Cayman and Gibson may be deemed to share voting and dispositive power over the securities of the Issuer held by the Affiliated Investment Entities. F2 · ownership.nature: These securities are held by the Affiliated Investment Entities. Sylebra HK, Sylebra US, Sylebra Cayman, and Gibson disclaim beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that Sylebra HK, Sylebra US, Sylebra Cayman, and Gibson are the beneficial owners of such securities, except to the extent of their pecuniary interest, if any, therein. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2025 Filed May 9, 2025 11:22 UTC Amendment |
SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC10% owner
Gibson Daniel PatrickDirector · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,333,188 | $6.70 | $8,932,359.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002003074-25-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC · CIK 0002003074 · 10% owner Gibson Daniel Patrick · CIK 0001745725 · Director · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 15,160,256 F1 · ownership.nature: Sylebra Capital Limited (Sylebra HK) and Sylebra Capital LLC (Sylebra US) are the investment sub-advisers to Sylebra Capital Partners Master Fund, Ltd. (SCP MF), Sylebra Capital Parc Master Fund (PARC MF), Sylebra Capital Menlo Master Fund (MENLO MF), and other advisory clients. SCP MF, PARC MF, MENLO MF and other advisory clients are referred to collectively as the Affiliated Investment Entities. Sylebra Capital Management (Sylebra Cayman) is the investment manager and parent of Sylebra HK. Sylebra Cayman owns 100% of the shares of Sylebra HK, and Daniel Patrick Gibson (Gibson) owns 100% of the Class A shares of Sylebra Cayman and 100% of the membership interests of Sylebra US. Gibson is a founder and Chief Investment Officer of Sylebra Cayman. In such capacities, Sylebra HK, Sylebra US, Sylebra Cayman and Gibson may be deemed to share voting and dispositive power over the securities of the Issuer held by the Affiliated Investment Entities. F2 · ownership.nature: These securities are held by the Affiliated Investment Entities. Sylebra HK, Sylebra US, Sylebra Cayman, and Gibson disclaim beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that Sylebra HK, Sylebra US, Sylebra Cayman, and Gibson are the beneficial owners of such securities, except to the extent of their pecuniary interest, if any, therein. Read SEC document |
| March 27, 2025 Filed Apr 1, 2025 00:49 UTC |
SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC10% owner
Gibson Daniel Patrick10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,157,742 | $6.15 | $7,120,113.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002003074-25-000007 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC · CIK 0002003074 · 10% owner Gibson Daniel Patrick · CIK 0001745725 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 13,827,068 F1 · ownership.nature: Sylebra Capital Limited (Sylebra HK) and Sylebra Capital LLC (Sylebra US) are the investment sub-advisers to Sylebra Capital Partners Master Fund, Ltd. (SCP MF), Sylebra Capital Parc Master Fund (PARC MF), Sylebra Capital Menlo Master Fund (MENLO MF), and other advisory clients. SCP MF, PARC MF, MENLO MF and other advisory clients are referred to collectively as the Affiliated Investment Entities. Sylebra Capital Management (Sylebra Cayman) is the investment manager and parent of Sylebra HK. Sylebra Cayman owns 100% of the shares of Sylebra HK, and Daniel Patrick Gibson (Gibson) owns 100% of the Class A shares of Sylebra Cayman and 100% of the membership interests of Sylebra US. Gibson is a founder and Chief Investment Officer of Sylebra Cayman. In such capacities, Sylebra HK, Sylebra US, Sylebra Cayman and Gibson may be deemed to share voting and dispositive power over the securities of the Issuer held by the Affiliated Investment Entities. F2 · ownership.nature: These securities are held by the Affiliated Investment Entities. Sylebra HK, Sylebra US, Sylebra Cayman, and Gibson disclaim beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that Sylebra HK, Sylebra US, Sylebra Cayman, and Gibson are the beneficial owners of such securities, except to the extent of their pecuniary interest, if any, therein. Read SEC document |
| March 27, 2025 Filed May 9, 2025 11:22 UTC Amendment |
SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC10% owner
Gibson Daniel PatrickDirector · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,157,742 | $6.15 | $7,120,113.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002003074-25-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC · CIK 0002003074 · 10% owner Gibson Daniel Patrick · CIK 0001745725 · Director · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 13,827,068 F1 · ownership.nature: Sylebra Capital Limited (Sylebra HK) and Sylebra Capital LLC (Sylebra US) are the investment sub-advisers to Sylebra Capital Partners Master Fund, Ltd. (SCP MF), Sylebra Capital Parc Master Fund (PARC MF), Sylebra Capital Menlo Master Fund (MENLO MF), and other advisory clients. SCP MF, PARC MF, MENLO MF and other advisory clients are referred to collectively as the Affiliated Investment Entities. Sylebra Capital Management (Sylebra Cayman) is the investment manager and parent of Sylebra HK. Sylebra Cayman owns 100% of the shares of Sylebra HK, and Daniel Patrick Gibson (Gibson) owns 100% of the Class A shares of Sylebra Cayman and 100% of the membership interests of Sylebra US. Gibson is a founder and Chief Investment Officer of Sylebra Cayman. In such capacities, Sylebra HK, Sylebra US, Sylebra Cayman and Gibson may be deemed to share voting and dispositive power over the securities of the Issuer held by the Affiliated Investment Entities. F2 · ownership.nature: These securities are held by the Affiliated Investment Entities. Sylebra HK, Sylebra US, Sylebra Cayman, and Gibson disclaim beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that Sylebra HK, Sylebra US, Sylebra Cayman, and Gibson are the beneficial owners of such securities, except to the extent of their pecuniary interest, if any, therein. Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2025 Filed Mar 27, 2025 01:22 UTC |
SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC10% owner
Gibson Daniel Patrick10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 821,610 | $5.48 | $4,502,422.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002003074-25-000005 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC · CIK 0002003074 · 10% owner Gibson Daniel Patrick · CIK 0001745725 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 12,669,326 F1 · ownership.nature: Sylebra Capital Limited (Sylebra HK) and Sylebra Capital LLC (Sylebra US) are the investment sub-advisers to Sylebra Capital Partners Master Fund, Ltd. (SCP MF), Sylebra Capital Parc Master Fund (PARC MF), Sylebra Capital Menlo Master Fund (MENLO MF), and other advisory clients. SCP MF, PARC MF, MENLO MF and other advisory clients are referred to collectively as the Affiliated Investment Entities. Sylebra Capital Management (Sylebra Cayman) is the investment manager and parent of Sylebra HK. Sylebra Cayman owns 100% of the shares of Sylebra HK, and Daniel Patrick Gibson (Gibson) owns 100% of the Class A shares of Sylebra Cayman and 100% of the membership interests of Sylebra US. Gibson is a founder and Chief Investment Officer of Sylebra Cayman. In such capacities, Sylebra HK, Sylebra US, Sylebra Cayman and Gibson may be deemed to share voting and dispositive power over the securities of the Issuer held by the Affiliated Investment Entities. F2 · ownership.nature: These securities are held by the Affiliated Investment Entities. Sylebra HK, Sylebra US, Sylebra Cayman, and Gibson disclaim beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that Sylebra HK, Sylebra US, Sylebra Cayman, and Gibson are the beneficial owners of such securities, except to the extent of their pecuniary interest, if any, therein. Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2025 Filed Mar 26, 2025 23:36 UTC |
Dardashti Soroush SalehianDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 200,000 | $5.36 | $1,071,580.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-045588 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dardashti Soroush Salehian · CIK 0001850148 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · By trust Disclosed balance after: 3,764,808 F1 · shares: Represents shares sold in a transaction that was effected automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan as previously adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: Represents a weighted average sales price per share. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $5.105 to $5.80. The Reporting Person has provided to the Issuer, and undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission or any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2025 Filed Mar 27, 2025 01:22 UTC |
SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC10% owner
Gibson Daniel Patrick10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 478,001 | $5.04 | $2,409,125.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002003074-25-000005 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC · CIK 0002003074 · 10% owner Gibson Daniel Patrick · CIK 0001745725 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 11,847,716 F1 · ownership.nature: Sylebra Capital Limited (Sylebra HK) and Sylebra Capital LLC (Sylebra US) are the investment sub-advisers to Sylebra Capital Partners Master Fund, Ltd. (SCP MF), Sylebra Capital Parc Master Fund (PARC MF), Sylebra Capital Menlo Master Fund (MENLO MF), and other advisory clients. SCP MF, PARC MF, MENLO MF and other advisory clients are referred to collectively as the Affiliated Investment Entities. Sylebra Capital Management (Sylebra Cayman) is the investment manager and parent of Sylebra HK. Sylebra Cayman owns 100% of the shares of Sylebra HK, and Daniel Patrick Gibson (Gibson) owns 100% of the Class A shares of Sylebra Cayman and 100% of the membership interests of Sylebra US. Gibson is a founder and Chief Investment Officer of Sylebra Cayman. In such capacities, Sylebra HK, Sylebra US, Sylebra Cayman and Gibson may be deemed to share voting and dispositive power over the securities of the Issuer held by the Affiliated Investment Entities. F2 · ownership.nature: These securities are held by the Affiliated Investment Entities. Sylebra HK, Sylebra US, Sylebra Cayman, and Gibson disclaim beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that Sylebra HK, Sylebra US, Sylebra Cayman, and Gibson are the beneficial owners of such securities, except to the extent of their pecuniary interest, if any, therein. Read SEC document |
| March 24, 2025 Filed Mar 27, 2025 01:22 UTC |
SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC10% owner
Gibson Daniel Patrick10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 990,411 | $4.36 | $4,318,191.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002003074-25-000005 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC · CIK 0002003074 · 10% owner Gibson Daniel Patrick · CIK 0001745725 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 11,369,715 F1 · ownership.nature: Sylebra Capital Limited (Sylebra HK) and Sylebra Capital LLC (Sylebra US) are the investment sub-advisers to Sylebra Capital Partners Master Fund, Ltd. (SCP MF), Sylebra Capital Parc Master Fund (PARC MF), Sylebra Capital Menlo Master Fund (MENLO MF), and other advisory clients. SCP MF, PARC MF, MENLO MF and other advisory clients are referred to collectively as the Affiliated Investment Entities. Sylebra Capital Management (Sylebra Cayman) is the investment manager and parent of Sylebra HK. Sylebra Cayman owns 100% of the shares of Sylebra HK, and Daniel Patrick Gibson (Gibson) owns 100% of the Class A shares of Sylebra Cayman and 100% of the membership interests of Sylebra US. Gibson is a founder and Chief Investment Officer of Sylebra Cayman. In such capacities, Sylebra HK, Sylebra US, Sylebra Cayman and Gibson may be deemed to share voting and dispositive power over the securities of the Issuer held by the Affiliated Investment Entities. F2 · ownership.nature: These securities are held by the Affiliated Investment Entities. Sylebra HK, Sylebra US, Sylebra Cayman, and Gibson disclaim beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that Sylebra HK, Sylebra US, Sylebra Cayman, and Gibson are the beneficial owners of such securities, except to the extent of their pecuniary interest, if any, therein. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2025 Filed Mar 14, 2025 21:37 UTC |
Sinha SaurabhChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,320 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-039608 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Sinha Saurabh · CIK 0001849806 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,320 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. F4 · price: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated November 2, 2020 (the "Business Combination Agreement"), by and among InterPrivate Acquisition Corp., WLLY Merger Sub Corp. and Aeva, Inc. ("Aeva"), each share of Aeva common stock issued and outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the transactions contemplated by the Business Combination Agreement was automatically converted into the right to receive a number of shares of the Issuer's Common Stock based on a 1-to-9.07659 conversion ratio. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest as to (i) 25% of 34,565 of the underlying shares on March 12, 2022, and the remaining 75% of such underlying shares will vest in six equal semi-annual installments thereafter. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest as to (i) 25% of 34,565 of the underlying shares on March 12, 2022, and the remaining 75% of such underlying shares will vest in six equal semi-annual installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2025 Filed Mar 14, 2025 21:37 UTC |
Sinha SaurabhChief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,327 | $2.74 | $6,375.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-039608 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Sinha Saurabh · CIK 0001849806 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 708,457 F2 · shares: Represents the number of shares of Common Stock that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its income tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement upon vesting of the restricted stock units and does not represent an open market sale. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2025 Filed Mar 14, 2025 21:37 UTC |
Sinha SaurabhChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,320 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-039608 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sinha Saurabh · CIK 0001849806 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 710,784 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 11, 2025 10:02 UTC |
Rezk MinaDirector · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 70,000 | $2.79 | $195,349.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-036800 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rezk Mina · CIK 0001850177 · Director · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · By trust Disclosed balance after: 8,696,669 F1 · price: Represents a weighted average sales price per share. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $2.65 to $3.03. The Reporting Person has provided to the Issuer, and undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission or any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 23:04 UTC |
Sinha SaurabhChief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 33,601 | $3.58 | $120,291.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-032597 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sinha Saurabh · CIK 0001849806 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 706,464 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares of Common Stock that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its income tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement upon vesting of the restricted stock units and does not represent an open market sale. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 23:02 UTC |
Zadesky Stephen PaulDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 14,851 | $3.50 | $52,049.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-032591 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zadesky Stephen Paul · CIK 0001951692 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,764 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.38 to $3.57, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote 1 to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2025 Filed Jan 3, 2025 22:46 UTC |
Sinha SaurabhChief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 11,830 | $4.75 | $56,192.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-001404 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sinha Saurabh · CIK 0001849806 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 740,065 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares of Common Stock that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its income tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement upon vesting of the restricted stock units and does not represent an open market sale. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2024 Filed Dec 4, 2024 02:34 UTC |
Dardashti Soroush SalehianDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 132,205 | $4.35 | $575,052.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-133066 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Dardashti Soroush Salehian · CIK 0001850148 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · By trust Disclosed balance after: 3,964,808 F1 · shares: Represents shares sold in a transaction that was effected automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan as previously adopted by the Reporting Person. F3 · price: Represents a weighted average sales price per share. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.24 to $4.55. The Reporting Person has provided to the Issuer, and undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission or any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2024 Filed Dec 4, 2024 02:34 UTC |
Dardashti Soroush SalehianDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 107,795 | $4.49 | $484,484.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-133066 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dardashti Soroush Salehian · CIK 0001850148 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · By trust Disclosed balance after: 4,097,013 F1 · shares: Represents shares sold in a transaction that was effected automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan as previously adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: Represents a weighted average sales price per share. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.34 to $4.62. The Reporting Person has provided to the Issuer, and undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission or any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2024 Filed Nov 13, 2024 23:39 UTC |
Rezk MinaDirector · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 70,000 | $4.12 | $288,190.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-126567 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rezk Mina · CIK 0001850177 · Director · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · By trust Disclosed balance after: 8,766,669 F1 · price: Represents a weighted average sales price per share. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.01 to $4.43. The Reporting Person has provided to the Issuer, and undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission or any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2024 Filed Nov 7, 2024 00:30 UTC |
Sinha SaurabhChief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,375 | $3.85 | $20,693.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-122645 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sinha Saurabh · CIK 0001849806 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 751,895 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares of Common Stock that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its income tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement upon vesting of the restricted stock units and does not represent an open market sale. F2 · balance_after: The restricted stock units vested as to 25% of the underlying shares on May 4, 2024 and the remaining 75% of such underlying shares will vest in six equal semi-annual installments thereafter. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2024 Filed Nov 7, 2024 00:40 UTC |
Rezk MinaDirector · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 25,736 | $3.85 | $99,083.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-122656 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rezk Mina · CIK 0001850177 · Director · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 663,590 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares of Common Stock that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its income tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement upon vesting of the restricted stock units and does not represent an open market sale. F2 · balance_after: Vesting over four years from the date of grant in equal installments every six months. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2024 Filed Nov 7, 2024 00:32 UTC |
Dardashti Soroush SalehianDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 38,603 | $3.85 | $148,621.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-122649 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dardashti Soroush Salehian · CIK 0001850148 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 995,387 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares of Common Stock that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its income tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement upon vesting of the restricted stock units and does not represent an open market sale. F2 · balance_after: Vesting over four years from May 4, 2023 in equal installments every six months. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2024 Filed Nov 4, 2024 22:21 UTC |
Rezk MinaDirector · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner
|
GrantCommon Stock | 156,862 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-120921 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rezk Mina · CIK 0001850177 · Director · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 689,326 F1 · shares: On October 31, 2024, the performance condition of a production win underlying the restricted stock units granted in May 2023 was determined to have been achieved by the Compensation Committee of the Board of Directors. The restricted stock units will vest on December 31, 2025 subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the Company. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2024 Filed Nov 4, 2024 22:18 UTC |
Dardashti Soroush SalehianDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 235,294 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-120918 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dardashti Soroush Salehian · CIK 0001850148 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,033,990 F1 · shares: On October 31, 2024, the performance condition of a production win underlying the restricted stock units granted in May 2023 was determined to have been achieved by the Compensation Committee of the Board of Directors. The restricted stock units will vest on December 31, 2025 subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the Company. Read SEC document |
| September 29, 2024 Filed Oct 1, 2024 21:12 UTC |
Sinha SaurabhChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 21,604 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-110940 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Sinha Saurabh · CIK 0001849806 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,604 Underlying: Common Stock · 21,604 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. F4 · price: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated November 2, 2020 (the "Business Combination Agreement"), by and among InterPrivate Acquisition Corp., WLLY Merger Sub Corp. and Aeva, Inc. ("Aeva"), each share of Aeva common stock issued and outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the transactions contemplated by the Business Combination Agreement was automatically converted into the right to receive a number of shares of the Issuer's Common Stock based on a 1-to-9.07659 conversion ratio. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest as to 25% of 172,831 of the underlying shares on September 29, 2021, and the remaining 75% of such underlying shares will vest in six equal semi-annual installments thereafter. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest as to 25% of 172,831 of the underlying shares on September 29, 2021, and the remaining 75% of such underlying shares will vest in six equal semi-annual installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| September 29, 2024 Filed Oct 1, 2024 21:12 UTC |
Sinha SaurabhChief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 11,612 | $3.33 | $38,667.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-110940 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Sinha Saurabh · CIK 0001849806 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 757,270 F2 · shares: Represents the number of shares of Common Stock that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its income tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement upon vesting of the restricted stock units and does not represent an open market sale. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.