Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 16 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 13 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 06, 2026 Filed Aug 10, 2026 21:34 UTC |
Forst RitaDirector
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,000 | $155.64 | $311,280.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000871 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Forst Rita · CIK 0002024820 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,333 Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2026 Filed Aug 12, 2026 00:27 UTC Amendment |
Forst RitaDirector
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,000 | $155.64 | $311,280.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000880 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Forst Rita · CIK 0002024820 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,333 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $155.59 to $155.73, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to AerCap Holdings N.V. ("AER"), any security holder of AER or the Staff of the Commission upon request, full information regarding the number of Ordinary Shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2026 Filed Jun 17, 2026 20:58 UTC |
Stuart CormacChief Accounting Officer
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 11,644 | $143.21 | $1,667,537.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000724 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stuart Cormac · CIK 0002116428 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: Includes 11,374 Ordinary Shares that were released from the AerCap Holdings N.V. Equity Incentive Plans Trust since the last Form 4 filed by the Reporting Person on March 26, 2026. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $143.12 to $143.69, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to AerCap Holdings N.V. ("AER"), any security holder of AER or the Staff of the Commission upon request, full information regarding the number of Ordinary Shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2026 Filed May 14, 2026 01:14 UTC |
Juhas PeterChief Financial Officer
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 164 | $146.51 | $24,027.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000607 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Juhas Peter · CIK 0001704423 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 183,574 F5 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $146.51 to $146.53, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to AER, any security holder of AER or the Staff of the Commission upon request, full information regarding the number of Ordinary Shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2026 Filed May 14, 2026 01:14 UTC |
Juhas PeterChief Financial Officer
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 8,194 | $145.85 | $1,195,094.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000607 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Juhas Peter · CIK 0001704423 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 183,738 F4 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $145.39 to $146.33, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to AER, any security holder of AER or the Staff of the Commission upon request, full information regarding the number of Ordinary Shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2026 Filed May 14, 2026 01:14 UTC |
Juhas PeterChief Financial Officer
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 43,800 | $145.02 | $6,351,876.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000607 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Juhas Peter · CIK 0001704423 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 191,932 F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $144.39 to $145.39 inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to AER, any security holder of AER or the Staff of the Commission upon request, full information regarding the number of Ordinary Shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2026 Filed May 14, 2026 01:14 UTC |
Juhas PeterChief Financial Officer
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 23,842 | $143.77 | $3,427,764.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000607 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Juhas Peter · CIK 0001704423 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 235,732 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $143.39 to $144.38, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to AerCap Holdings N.V. ("AER"), any security holder of AER or the Staff of the Commission upon request, full information regarding the number of Ordinary Shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth herein. F2 · balance_after: Includes 121,298 Ordinary Shares that were released from the AerCap Holdings N.V. Equity Incentive Plans Trust (the "Trust") since the last Form 4 filed by the Reporting Person on April 21, 2026. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 11:55 UTC |
Warden Robert GDirector
|
GiftOrdinary Shares | 240 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000626 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 Warden Robert G · CIK 0001307062 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By daughter Disclosed balance after: 240 F4 · kind: This transaction involved the reporting person's gift of 240 shares of AER common stock to his daughter and the concurrent acquisition of such shares by his daughter. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by his daughter, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 11:55 UTC |
Warden Robert GDirector
|
GiftOrdinary Shares | 240 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000626 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 Warden Robert G · CIK 0001307062 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By daughter Disclosed balance after: 240 F3 · kind: This transaction involved the reporting person's gift of 240 shares of AER common stock to his daughter and the concurrent acquisition of such shares by his daughter. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by his daughter, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 11:55 UTC |
Warden Robert GDirector
|
GiftOrdinary Shares | 240 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000626 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 Warden Robert G · CIK 0001307062 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By son Disclosed balance after: 240 F2 · kind: This transaction involved the reporting person's gift of 240 shares of AER common stock to his son and the concurrent acquisition of such shares by his son. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by his son, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 11:55 UTC |
Warden Robert GDirector
|
GiftOrdinary Shares | 240 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000626 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Warden Robert G · CIK 0001307062 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By son Disclosed balance after: 240 F1 · kind: This transaction involved the reporting person's gift of 240 shares of AerCap Holdings N.V. ("AER") common stock to his son and the concurrent acquisition of such shares by his son. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by his son, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 11:55 UTC |
Warden Robert GDirector
|
GiftOrdinary Shares | 240 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000626 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Warden Robert G · CIK 0001307062 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,495 F4 · kind: This transaction involved the reporting person's gift of 240 shares of AER common stock to his daughter and the concurrent acquisition of such shares by his daughter. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by his daughter, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 11:55 UTC |
Warden Robert GDirector
|
GiftOrdinary Shares | 240 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000626 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Warden Robert G · CIK 0001307062 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,735 F3 · kind: This transaction involved the reporting person's gift of 240 shares of AER common stock to his daughter and the concurrent acquisition of such shares by his daughter. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by his daughter, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 11:55 UTC |
Warden Robert GDirector
|
GiftOrdinary Shares | 240 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000626 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Warden Robert G · CIK 0001307062 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,975 F2 · kind: This transaction involved the reporting person's gift of 240 shares of AER common stock to his son and the concurrent acquisition of such shares by his son. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by his son, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 11:55 UTC |
Warden Robert GDirector
|
GiftOrdinary Shares | 240 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000626 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Warden Robert G · CIK 0001307062 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,215 F1 · kind: This transaction involved the reporting person's gift of 240 shares of AerCap Holdings N.V. ("AER") common stock to his son and the concurrent acquisition of such shares by his son. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by his son, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 11:55 UTC |
Warden Robert GDirector
|
GiftOrdinary Shares | 265 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000626 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Warden Robert G · CIK 0001307062 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,455 Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 11:55 UTC |
Warden Robert GDirector
|
GiftOrdinary Shares | 632 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000626 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Warden Robert G · CIK 0001307062 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,720 Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 11:55 UTC |
Warden Robert GDirector
|
GiftOrdinary Shares | 337 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000626 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Warden Robert G · CIK 0001307062 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,352 Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 11:55 UTC |
Warden Robert GDirector
|
GiftOrdinary Shares | 740 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000626 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Warden Robert G · CIK 0001307062 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,689 Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2026 Filed May 9, 2026 00:02 UTC |
Drouillard VincentGeneral Counsel
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 4,504 | $150.00 | $675,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000587 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Drouillard Vincent · CIK 0002120929 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,323 F1 · balance_after: Includes 70,756 Ordinary Shares that were released from the AerCap Holdings N.V. Equity Incentice Plans Trust (the "Trust") since the last Form 4 filed by the Reporting Person on April 21, 2026. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2026 Filed May 9, 2026 00:07 UTC |
Kelly AengusDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 3,071 | $150.35 | $461,724.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000588 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Kelly Aengus · CIK 0001450289 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By spouse Disclosed balance after: 56,725 F4 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $149.84 to $150.55, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to AER, any security holder of AER or the Staff of the Commission upon request, full information regarding the number of Ordinary Shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2026 Filed May 9, 2026 00:07 UTC |
Kelly AengusDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 8,204 | $149.19 | $1,223,954.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000588 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Kelly Aengus · CIK 0001450289 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By spouse Disclosed balance after: 59,796 F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $148.84 to $149.81, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to AER, any security holder of AER or the Staff of the Commission upon request, full information regarding the number of Ordinary Shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2026 Filed May 9, 2026 00:07 UTC |
Kelly AengusDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 11,163 | $148.43 | $1,656,924.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000588 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Kelly Aengus · CIK 0001450289 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By spouse Disclosed balance after: 68,000 F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $147.84 to $148.84, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to AER, any security holder of AER or the Staff of the Commission upon request, full information regarding the number of Ordinary Shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2026 Filed May 9, 2026 00:07 UTC |
Kelly AengusDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,562 | $147.59 | $378,125.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000588 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Kelly Aengus · CIK 0001450289 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By spouse Disclosed balance after: 79,163 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $146.84 to $147.84, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to AerCap Holdings N.V. ("AER"), any security holder of AER or the Staff of the Commission upon request, full information regarding the number of Ordinary Shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2026 Filed May 9, 2026 00:07 UTC |
Kelly AengusDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 3,071 | $150.35 | $461,724.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000588 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Kelly Aengus · CIK 0001450289 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,164,206 F4 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $149.84 to $150.55, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to AER, any security holder of AER or the Staff of the Commission upon request, full information regarding the number of Ordinary Shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2026 Filed May 9, 2026 00:07 UTC |
Kelly AengusDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 8,204 | $149.19 | $1,223,954.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000588 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Kelly Aengus · CIK 0001450289 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,167,277 F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $148.84 to $149.81, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to AER, any security holder of AER or the Staff of the Commission upon request, full information regarding the number of Ordinary Shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2026 Filed May 9, 2026 00:07 UTC |
Kelly AengusDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 11,162 | $148.43 | $1,656,775.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000588 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kelly Aengus · CIK 0001450289 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,175,481 F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $147.84 to $148.84, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to AER, any security holder of AER or the Staff of the Commission upon request, full information regarding the number of Ordinary Shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2026 Filed May 9, 2026 00:07 UTC |
Kelly AengusDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,563 | $147.59 | $378,273.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000588 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelly Aengus · CIK 0001450289 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,186,643 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $146.84 to $147.84, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to AerCap Holdings N.V. ("AER"), any security holder of AER or the Staff of the Commission upon request, full information regarding the number of Ordinary Shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2026 Filed Apr 22, 2026 01:34 UTC |
Kelly AengusDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Share Units · Derivative | 500,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000531 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Kelly Aengus · CIK 0001450289 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 500,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: On May 12, 2025, the reporting person was awarded 500,000 restricted share units ("RSUs"). The RSUs have converted into restricted shares subject to service-vesting conditions on a one-for-one basis. The restricted shares are held by the AerCap Holdings N.V. Equity Incentive Plans Trust for the benefit of the reporting person until the restricted shares are required to be transferred to the reporting person in accordance with the terms of the award agreement or are forfeited. A portion of the restricted shares were withheld to pay taxes incurred by the reporting person in connection with the conversion. The 500,000 restricted shares will vest on April 30, 2030. F3 · price: On May 12, 2025, the reporting person was awarded 500,000 restricted share units ("RSUs"). The RSUs have converted into restricted shares subject to service-vesting conditions on a one-for-one basis. The restricted shares are held by the AerCap Holdings N.V. Equity Incentive Plans Trust for the benefit of the reporting person until the restricted shares are required to be transferred to the reporting person in accordance with the terms of the award agreement or are forfeited. A portion of the restricted shares were withheld to pay taxes incurred by the reporting person in connection with the conversion. The 500,000 restricted shares will vest on April 30, 2030. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 12, 2025, the reporting person was awarded 500,000 restricted share units ("RSUs"). The RSUs have converted into restricted shares subject to service-vesting conditions on a one-for-one basis. The restricted shares are held by the AerCap Holdings N.V. Equity Incentive Plans Trust for the benefit of the reporting person until the restricted shares are required to be transferred to the reporting person in accordance with the terms of the award agreement or are forfeited. A portion of the restricted shares were withheld to pay taxes incurred by the reporting person in connection with the conversion. The 500,000 restricted shares will vest on April 30, 2030. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 12, 2025, the reporting person was awarded 500,000 restricted share units ("RSUs"). The RSUs have converted into restricted shares subject to service-vesting conditions on a one-for-one basis. The restricted shares are held by the AerCap Holdings N.V. Equity Incentive Plans Trust for the benefit of the reporting person until the restricted shares are required to be transferred to the reporting person in accordance with the terms of the award agreement or are forfeited. A portion of the restricted shares were withheld to pay taxes incurred by the reporting person in connection with the conversion. The 500,000 restricted shares will vest on April 30, 2030. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2026 Filed Apr 22, 2026 01:34 UTC |
Kelly AengusDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 152,010 | $147.45 | $22,413,874.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000531 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kelly Aengus · CIK 0001450289 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By AerCap Holdings N.V. Equity Incentive Plans Trust Disclosed balance after: 5,408,024 F2 · kind: Represents the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations in connection with the conversion of the RSUs. F1 · ownership.nature: Represents Ordinary Shares granted as compensatory awards and held by the AerCap Holdings N.V. Equity Incentive Plans Trust in order to achieve certain tax benefits under Irish law, after which the shares (to the extent vested) will be released to the reporting person. Of these awards, 2,247,057 are restricted shares that remain subject to service-based vesting conditions and 905,877 are restricted shares that remain subject to service- and performance-based vesting conditions. The remaining 2,255,090 shares are no longer subject to vesting conditions but remain subject to disposal restrictions. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2026 Filed Apr 22, 2026 01:34 UTC |
Kelly AengusDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 500,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000531 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelly Aengus · CIK 0001450289 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By AerCap Holdings N.V. Equity Incentive Plans Trust Disclosed balance after: 5,560,034 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Represents Ordinary Shares granted as compensatory awards and held by the AerCap Holdings N.V. Equity Incentive Plans Trust in order to achieve certain tax benefits under Irish law, after which the shares (to the extent vested) will be released to the reporting person. Of these awards, 2,247,057 are restricted shares that remain subject to service-based vesting conditions and 905,877 are restricted shares that remain subject to service- and performance-based vesting conditions. The remaining 2,255,090 shares are no longer subject to vesting conditions but remain subject to disposal restrictions. F1 · ownership.nature: Represents Ordinary Shares granted as compensatory awards and held by the AerCap Holdings N.V. Equity Incentive Plans Trust in order to achieve certain tax benefits under Irish law, after which the shares (to the extent vested) will be released to the reporting person. Of these awards, 2,247,057 are restricted shares that remain subject to service-based vesting conditions and 905,877 are restricted shares that remain subject to service- and performance-based vesting conditions. The remaining 2,255,090 shares are no longer subject to vesting conditions but remain subject to disposal restrictions. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2026 Filed Apr 22, 2026 01:32 UTC |
Juhas PeterChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Share Units · Derivative | 30,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000530 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Juhas Peter · CIK 0001704423 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 30,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: On May 12, 2025, the reporting person was awarded 30,000 restricted share units ("RSUs"). The RSUs have converted into restricted shares subject to service-vesting conditions on a one-for-one basis. The restricted shares are held by the AerCap Holdings N.V. Equity Incentive Plans Trust for the benefit of the reporting person until the restricted shares are required to be transferred to the reporting person in accordance with the terms of the award agreement or are forfeited. A portion of the restricted shares were withheld to pay taxes incurred by the reporting person in connection with the conversion. The 30,000 restricted shares will vest on April 30, 2030. F3 · price: On May 12, 2025, the reporting person was awarded 30,000 restricted share units ("RSUs"). The RSUs have converted into restricted shares subject to service-vesting conditions on a one-for-one basis. The restricted shares are held by the AerCap Holdings N.V. Equity Incentive Plans Trust for the benefit of the reporting person until the restricted shares are required to be transferred to the reporting person in accordance with the terms of the award agreement or are forfeited. A portion of the restricted shares were withheld to pay taxes incurred by the reporting person in connection with the conversion. The 30,000 restricted shares will vest on April 30, 2030. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 12, 2025, the reporting person was awarded 30,000 restricted share units ("RSUs"). The RSUs have converted into restricted shares subject to service-vesting conditions on a one-for-one basis. The restricted shares are held by the AerCap Holdings N.V. Equity Incentive Plans Trust for the benefit of the reporting person until the restricted shares are required to be transferred to the reporting person in accordance with the terms of the award agreement or are forfeited. A portion of the restricted shares were withheld to pay taxes incurred by the reporting person in connection with the conversion. The 30,000 restricted shares will vest on April 30, 2030. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 12, 2025, the reporting person was awarded 30,000 restricted share units ("RSUs"). The RSUs have converted into restricted shares subject to service-vesting conditions on a one-for-one basis. The restricted shares are held by the AerCap Holdings N.V. Equity Incentive Plans Trust for the benefit of the reporting person until the restricted shares are required to be transferred to the reporting person in accordance with the terms of the award agreement or are forfeited. A portion of the restricted shares were withheld to pay taxes incurred by the reporting person in connection with the conversion. The 30,000 restricted shares will vest on April 30, 2030. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2026 Filed Apr 22, 2026 01:32 UTC |
Juhas PeterChief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 11,805 | $147.45 | $1,740,647.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000530 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Juhas Peter · CIK 0001704423 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By AerCap Holdings N.V. Equity Incentive Plans Trust Disclosed balance after: 315,377 F2 · kind: Represents the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations in connection with the conversion of the RSUs. F1 · ownership.nature: Represents Ordinary Shares granted as compensatory awards and held by the AerCap Holdings N.V. Equity Incentive Plans Trust in order to achieve certain tax benefits under Irish law, after which the shares (to the extent vested) will be released to the reporting person. Of these awards, 198,323 are restricted shares that remain subject to service-based vesting conditions and 117,054 are restricted shares that remain subject to service- and performance-based vesting conditions. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2026 Filed Apr 22, 2026 01:32 UTC |
Juhas PeterChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 30,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000530 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Juhas Peter · CIK 0001704423 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By AerCap Holdings N.V. Equity Incentive Plans Trust Disclosed balance after: 327,182 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Represents Ordinary Shares granted as compensatory awards and held by the AerCap Holdings N.V. Equity Incentive Plans Trust in order to achieve certain tax benefits under Irish law, after which the shares (to the extent vested) will be released to the reporting person. Of these awards, 198,323 are restricted shares that remain subject to service-based vesting conditions and 117,054 are restricted shares that remain subject to service- and performance-based vesting conditions. F1 · ownership.nature: Represents Ordinary Shares granted as compensatory awards and held by the AerCap Holdings N.V. Equity Incentive Plans Trust in order to achieve certain tax benefits under Irish law, after which the shares (to the extent vested) will be released to the reporting person. Of these awards, 198,323 are restricted shares that remain subject to service-based vesting conditions and 117,054 are restricted shares that remain subject to service- and performance-based vesting conditions. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2026 Filed Apr 22, 2026 01:29 UTC |
Drouillard VincentGeneral Counsel
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Share Units · Derivative | 15,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000529 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Drouillard Vincent · CIK 0002120929 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 15,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: On May 12, 2025, the reporting person was awarded 15,000 restricted share units ("RSUs"). The RSUs have converted into restricted shares subject to service-vesting conditions on a one-for-one basis. The restricted shares are held by the AerCap Holdings N.V. Equity Incentive Plans Trust for the benefit of the reporting person until the restricted shares are required to be transferred to the reporting person in accordance with the terms of the award agreement or are forfeited. A portion of the restricted shares were withheld to pay taxes incurred by the reporting person in connection with the conversion. The 15,000 restricted shares will vest on April 30, 2030. F3 · price: On May 12, 2025, the reporting person was awarded 15,000 restricted share units ("RSUs"). The RSUs have converted into restricted shares subject to service-vesting conditions on a one-for-one basis. The restricted shares are held by the AerCap Holdings N.V. Equity Incentive Plans Trust for the benefit of the reporting person until the restricted shares are required to be transferred to the reporting person in accordance with the terms of the award agreement or are forfeited. A portion of the restricted shares were withheld to pay taxes incurred by the reporting person in connection with the conversion. The 15,000 restricted shares will vest on April 30, 2030. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 12, 2025, the reporting person was awarded 15,000 restricted share units ("RSUs"). The RSUs have converted into restricted shares subject to service-vesting conditions on a one-for-one basis. The restricted shares are held by the AerCap Holdings N.V. Equity Incentive Plans Trust for the benefit of the reporting person until the restricted shares are required to be transferred to the reporting person in accordance with the terms of the award agreement or are forfeited. A portion of the restricted shares were withheld to pay taxes incurred by the reporting person in connection with the conversion. The 15,000 restricted shares will vest on April 30, 2030. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 12, 2025, the reporting person was awarded 15,000 restricted share units ("RSUs"). The RSUs have converted into restricted shares subject to service-vesting conditions on a one-for-one basis. The restricted shares are held by the AerCap Holdings N.V. Equity Incentive Plans Trust for the benefit of the reporting person until the restricted shares are required to be transferred to the reporting person in accordance with the terms of the award agreement or are forfeited. A portion of the restricted shares were withheld to pay taxes incurred by the reporting person in connection with the conversion. The 15,000 restricted shares will vest on April 30, 2030. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2026 Filed Apr 22, 2026 01:29 UTC |
Drouillard VincentGeneral Counsel
|
Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 5,903 | $147.45 | $870,397.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000529 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Drouillard Vincent · CIK 0002120929 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By AerCap Holdings N.V. Equity Incentive Plans Trust Disclosed balance after: 179,925 F2 · kind: Represents the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations in connection with the conversion of the RSUs. F1 · ownership.nature: Represents Ordinary Shares granted as compensatory awards and held by the AerCap Holdings N.V. Equity Incentive Plans Trust in order to achieve certain tax benefits under Irish law, after which the shares (to the extent vested) will be released to the reporting person. Of these awards, 113,210 are restricted shares that remain subject to service-based vesting conditions and 66,715 are restricted shares that remain subject to service- and performance-based vesting conditions. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2026 Filed Apr 22, 2026 01:29 UTC |
Drouillard VincentGeneral Counsel
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000529 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Drouillard Vincent · CIK 0002120929 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By AerCap Holdings N.V. Equity Incentive Plans Trust Disclosed balance after: 185,828 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Represents Ordinary Shares granted as compensatory awards and held by the AerCap Holdings N.V. Equity Incentive Plans Trust in order to achieve certain tax benefits under Irish law, after which the shares (to the extent vested) will be released to the reporting person. Of these awards, 113,210 are restricted shares that remain subject to service-based vesting conditions and 66,715 are restricted shares that remain subject to service- and performance-based vesting conditions. F1 · ownership.nature: Represents Ordinary Shares granted as compensatory awards and held by the AerCap Holdings N.V. Equity Incentive Plans Trust in order to achieve certain tax benefits under Irish law, after which the shares (to the extent vested) will be released to the reporting person. Of these awards, 113,210 are restricted shares that remain subject to service-based vesting conditions and 66,715 are restricted shares that remain subject to service- and performance-based vesting conditions. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2026 Filed Apr 18, 2026 01:16 UTC |
Warden Robert GDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,469 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000518 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Warden Robert G · CIK 0001307062 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 1,469 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the vesting of all RSUs granted on January 1, 2024. Each RSU converts to an Ordinary Share on a one-for-one basis. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the vesting of all RSUs granted on January 1, 2024. Each RSU converts to an Ordinary Share on a one-for-one basis. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the vesting of all RSUs granted on January 1, 2024. Each RSU converts to an Ordinary Share on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2026 Filed Apr 18, 2026 01:16 UTC |
Warden Robert GDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,069 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000518 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Warden Robert G · CIK 0001307062 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 1,069 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the vesting of all RSUs granted on January 1, 2025. Each RSU converts to an Ordinary Share on a one-for-one basis. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the vesting of all RSUs granted on January 1, 2025. Each RSU converts to an Ordinary Share on a one-for-one basis. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the vesting of all RSUs granted on January 1, 2025. Each RSU converts to an Ordinary Share on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2026 Filed Apr 18, 2026 01:16 UTC |
Warden Robert GDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 807 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000518 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Warden Robert G · CIK 0001307062 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 807 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the vesting of all RSUs granted on January 1, 2026. Each RSU converts to an Ordinary Share on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the vesting of all RSUs granted on January 1, 2026. Each RSU converts to an Ordinary Share on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the vesting of all RSUs granted on January 1, 2026. Each RSU converts to an Ordinary Share on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2026 Filed Apr 18, 2026 01:16 UTC |
Warden Robert GDirector
|
Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 1,238 | $148.97 | $184,424.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000518 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Warden Robert G · CIK 0001307062 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,429 F1 · kind: Represents the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of the Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2026 Filed Apr 18, 2026 01:16 UTC |
Warden Robert GDirector
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 3,345 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000518 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Warden Robert G · CIK 0001307062 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,667 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2026 Filed Apr 18, 2026 01:14 UTC |
Forst RitaDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,469 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000516 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Forst Rita · CIK 0002024820 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 1,469 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the vesting of all RSUs granted on January 1, 2024. Each RSU converts to an Ordinary Share on a one-for-one basis. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the vesting of all RSUs granted on January 1, 2024. Each RSU converts to an Ordinary Share on a one-for-one basis. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the vesting of all RSUs granted on January 1, 2024. Each RSU converts to an Ordinary Share on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2026 Filed Apr 18, 2026 01:14 UTC |
Forst RitaDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,069 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000516 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Forst Rita · CIK 0002024820 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 1,069 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the vesting of all RSUs granted on January 1, 2025. Each RSU converts to an Ordinary Share on a one-for-one basis. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the vesting of all RSUs granted on January 1, 2025. Each RSU converts to an Ordinary Share on a one-for-one basis. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the vesting of all RSUs granted on January 1, 2025. Each RSU converts to an Ordinary Share on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2026 Filed Apr 18, 2026 01:14 UTC |
Forst RitaDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 807 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000516 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Forst Rita · CIK 0002024820 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 807 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the vesting of all RSUs granted on January 1, 2026. Each RSU converts to an Ordinary Share on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the vesting of all RSUs granted on January 1, 2026. Each RSU converts to an Ordinary Share on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the vesting of all RSUs granted on January 1, 2026. Each RSU converts to an Ordinary Share on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2026 Filed Apr 18, 2026 01:14 UTC |
Forst RitaDirector
|
Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 1,606 | $148.97 | $239,245.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000516 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Forst Rita · CIK 0002024820 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,333 F1 · kind: Represents the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of the Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2026 Filed Apr 18, 2026 01:14 UTC |
Forst RitaDirector
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 3,345 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000516 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Forst Rita · CIK 0002024820 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,939 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2026 Filed Apr 18, 2026 01:11 UTC |
Branch Julian BradfordDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000514 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Branch Julian Bradford · CIK 0002116282 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 20,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the vesting of all RSUs granted on December 5, 2023, upon the reporting person's retirement from the Issuer's board of directors. Each RSU converts to an Ordinary Share on a one-for-one basis. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the vesting of all RSUs granted on December 5, 2023, upon the reporting person's retirement from the Issuer's board of directors. Each RSU converts to an Ordinary Share on a one-for-one basis. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the vesting of all RSUs granted on December 5, 2023, upon the reporting person's retirement from the Issuer's board of directors. Each RSU converts to an Ordinary Share on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2026 Filed Apr 18, 2026 01:11 UTC |
Branch Julian BradfordDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,213 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000514 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Branch Julian Bradford · CIK 0002116282 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 2,213 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the vesting of all RSUs granted on January 1, 2024. Each RSU converts to an Ordinary Share on a one-for-one basis. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the vesting of all RSUs granted on January 1, 2024. Each RSU converts to an Ordinary Share on a one-for-one basis. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the vesting of all RSUs granted on January 1, 2024. Each RSU converts to an Ordinary Share on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2026 Filed Apr 18, 2026 01:11 UTC |
Branch Julian BradfordDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,610 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-26-000514 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Branch Julian Bradford · CIK 0002116282 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 1,610 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the vesting of all RSUs granted on January 1, 2025. Each RSU converts to an Ordinary Share on a one-for-one basis. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the vesting of all RSUs granted on January 1, 2025. Each RSU converts to an Ordinary Share on a one-for-one basis. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the vesting of all RSUs granted on January 1, 2025. Each RSU converts to an Ordinary Share on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.