Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
6 purchase rows · 2 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 1 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 05, 2018 Filed Feb 7, 2018 21:53 UTC |
Hult David WDirector · President & CEO
|
Exercise / conversionPerformance Share Units · Derivative | 5,995 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-18-000013 · wf-form4_151804038378075.xml · derivative · entry 10 Hult David W · CIK 0001524707 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,996 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,995 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F9 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents vesting of performance share units upon the Issuer having met certain performance objectives, which objectives were certified as having been met on March 6, 2017. Each performance share unit converts into one share of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting. One-third of the performance share units granted on February 5, 2016 vested upon certification of the objectives having been met, which occurred on March 6, 2017, an additional one-third vested on February 5, 2018 and the remaining one-third vests on February 5, 2019. F9 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents vesting of performance share units upon the Issuer having met certain performance objectives, which objectives were certified as having been met on March 6, 2017. Each performance share unit converts into one share of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting. One-third of the performance share units granted on February 5, 2016 vested upon certification of the objectives having been met, which occurred on March 6, 2017, an additional one-third vested on February 5, 2018 and the remaining one-third vests on February 5, 2019. F9 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents vesting of performance share units upon the Issuer having met certain performance objectives, which objectives were certified as having been met on March 6, 2017. Each performance share unit converts into one share of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting. One-third of the performance share units granted on February 5, 2016 vested upon certification of the objectives having been met, which occurred on March 6, 2017, an additional one-third vested on February 5, 2018 and the remaining one-third vests on February 5, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2018 Filed Feb 7, 2018 21:53 UTC |
Hult David WDirector · President & CEO
|
Exercise / conversionPerformance Share Units · Derivative | 2,978 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-18-000013 · wf-form4_151804038378075.xml · derivative · entry 9 Hult David W · CIK 0001524707 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,978 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F8 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents vesting of performance share units upon the Issuer having met certain performance objectives, which objectives were certified as having been met on March 4, 2016. Each performance share unit converts into one share of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting. One-third of the performance share units granted on February 5, 2015 vested upon certification of the objectives having been met, which occurred on March 4, 2016, an additional one-third vested on February 5, 2017 and the remaining one-third vested on February 5, 2018. F8 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents vesting of performance share units upon the Issuer having met certain performance objectives, which objectives were certified as having been met on March 4, 2016. Each performance share unit converts into one share of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting. One-third of the performance share units granted on February 5, 2015 vested upon certification of the objectives having been met, which occurred on March 4, 2016, an additional one-third vested on February 5, 2017 and the remaining one-third vested on February 5, 2018. F8 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents vesting of performance share units upon the Issuer having met certain performance objectives, which objectives were certified as having been met on March 4, 2016. Each performance share unit converts into one share of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting. One-third of the performance share units granted on February 5, 2015 vested upon certification of the objectives having been met, which occurred on March 4, 2016, an additional one-third vested on February 5, 2017 and the remaining one-third vested on February 5, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2018 Filed Feb 7, 2018 21:53 UTC |
Hult David WDirector · President & CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,070 | $65.60 | $135,792.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-18-000013 · wf-form4_151804038378075.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Hult David W · CIK 0001524707 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,853 F7 · shares: Represents the number of shares of the Issuer's common stock withheld for payment of taxes upon the vesting of performance share units, and the conversion of such units into shares of the Issuer's common stock, granted on February 5, 2016. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2018 Filed Feb 7, 2018 21:53 UTC |
Hult David WDirector · President & CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,719 | $65.60 | $178,366.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-18-000013 · wf-form4_151804038378075.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Hult David W · CIK 0001524707 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,923 F7 · shares: Represents the number of shares of the Issuer's common stock withheld for payment of taxes upon the vesting of performance share units, and the conversion of such units into shares of the Issuer's common stock, granted on February 5, 2016. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2018 Filed Feb 7, 2018 21:53 UTC |
Hult David WDirector · President & CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,351 | $65.60 | $88,625.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-18-000013 · wf-form4_151804038378075.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Hult David W · CIK 0001524707 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,642 F6 · shares: Represents the number of shares of the Issuer's common stock withheld for payment of taxes upon the vesting of performance share units, and the conversion of such units into shares of the Issuer's common stock, granted on February 5, 2015. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2018 Filed Feb 7, 2018 21:53 UTC |
Hult David WDirector · President & CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,564 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-18-000013 · wf-form4_151804038378075.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Hult David W · CIK 0001524707 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,993 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · shares: Represents shares of the Issuer's common stock issued upon the vesting of performance share units granted on February 5, 2016. This transaction represents the vesting of 14.8% of this award. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2018 Filed Feb 7, 2018 21:53 UTC |
Hult David WDirector · President & CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,995 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-18-000013 · wf-form4_151804038378075.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Hult David W · CIK 0001524707 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,429 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · shares: Represents shares of the Issuer's common stock issued upon the vesting of performance share units granted on February 5, 2016. This transaction represents the vesting of one-third of this award. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2018 Filed Feb 7, 2018 21:53 UTC |
Hult David WDirector · President & CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,978 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-18-000013 · wf-form4_151804038378075.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Hult David W · CIK 0001524707 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,434 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · shares: Represents shares of the Issuer's common stock issued upon the vesting of performance share units granted on February 5, 2015. This transaction represents the vesting of one-third of this award. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2018 Filed Feb 7, 2018 21:53 UTC |
Hult David WDirector · President & CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,573 | $65.60 | $168,788.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-18-000013 · wf-form4_151804038378075.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hult David W · CIK 0001524707 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,456 F2 · shares: Represents the number of shares of the Issuer's common stock withheld for payment of taxes upon the vesting of a restricted stock award granted on February 5, 2016. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2018 Filed Feb 7, 2018 21:53 UTC |
Hult David WDirector · President & CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 416 | $65.60 | $27,289.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-18-000013 · wf-form4_151804038378075.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hult David W · CIK 0001524707 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,029 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares of the Issuer's common stock withheld for payment of taxes upon the vesting of a restricted stock award granted on February 5, 2015. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2017 Filed Feb 8, 2018 21:21 UTC |
JAMES JUANITA TDirector
|
GiftCommon Stock | 100 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-18-000027 · wf-form4_151812490316302.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 JAMES JUANITA T · CIK 0001215320 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,146 Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2017 Filed Feb 8, 2018 21:21 UTC |
JAMES JUANITA TDirector
|
GiftCommon Stock | 100 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-18-000027 · wf-form4_151812490316302.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JAMES JUANITA T · CIK 0001215320 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,246 Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2017 Filed Feb 8, 2018 21:22 UTC |
MARITZ PHILIP FDirector
|
GiftCommon Stock | 1,600 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-18-000029 · wf-form4_151812494318262.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 MARITZ PHILIP F · CIK 0001172458 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,411 Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2017 Filed Feb 8, 2018 21:22 UTC |
MARITZ PHILIP FDirector
|
GiftCommon Stock | 1,156 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-18-000029 · wf-form4_151812494318262.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MARITZ PHILIP F · CIK 0001172458 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,011 Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2017 Filed Dec 7, 2017 22:34 UTC |
ALSFINE JOELDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 1,695,747 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-001754 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ALSFINE JOEL · CIK 0001630374 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: On December 5, 2017, MSD SBI, L.P. ("MSD SBI") distributed its entire ownership of the Issuer's common stock to Michael S. Dell and other representatives of MSD Capital, L.P. ("MSD Capital"). There was no sale of the Issuer's common stock in the open market by MSD SBI on that date. F2 · ownership.nature: The reporting person states that neither the filing of this statement nor anything herein shall be deemed an admission that he is, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Act"), or otherwise, the beneficial owner of any securities covered by this statement. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities covered by this statement, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest in such securities. F3 · ownership.nature: The reporting person may be deemed to be a member of a group with respect to the issuer or securities of the issuer for purposes of Section 13(d) or 13(g) of the Act. The reporting person declares that neither the filing of this statement nor anything herein shall be construed as an admission that he is, for the purposes of Section 13(d) or 13(g) of the Act or any other purpose, a member of a group with respect to the issuer or securities of the issuer. F4 · ownership.nature: Represents securities owned by MSD SBI. MSD Capital is the general partner of MSD SBI and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD SBI. MSD Capital Management LLC ("MSD Capital Management") is the general partner of MSD Capital and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital. Each of Glenn R. Fuhrman, John C. Phelan, and Marc R. Lisker is a manager of MSD Capital Management and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital Management. Michael S. Dell is the controlling member of MSD Capital Management and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital Management. Each of Messrs. Dell, Fuhrman, Phelan, and Lisker disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities except to the extent of any pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2017 Filed Dec 7, 2017 22:35 UTC |
MSD CAPITAL, L.P.Director
DELL MICHAEL SDirector
MSD Multi-Strategy, L.P.Director
|
OtherCommon Stock | 1,695,747 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-001755 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MSD CAPITAL L P · CIK 0001105497 · Director DELL MICHAEL S · CIK 0000908724 · Director MSD SBI LP · CIK 0001217005 · Director Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: On December 5, 2017, MSD SBI, L.P. ("MSD SBI") distributed its ownership of the Issuer's common stock to Michael S. Dell and other representatives of MSD Capital, L.P. ("MSD Capital"). There was no sale of the Issuer's common stock in the open market by MSD SBI on that date. F2 · ownership.direct: This statement is jointly filed by and on behalf of each of MSD Capital, MSD SBI and Michael S. Dell. MSD Capital is the general partner of MSD SBI and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD SBI. MSD Capital Management LLC ("MSD Capital Management") is the general partner of MSD Capital and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital. Each of Glenn R. Fuhrman, John C. Phelan, and Marc R. Lisker is a manager of MSD Capital Management and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital Management. Michael S. Dell is the controlling member of MSD Capital Management and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital Management. [footnote cont'd] F3 · ownership.direct: [continuation] Each of Messrs. Dell, Fuhrman, Phelan, and Lisker disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities except to the extent of any pecuniary interest therein. Joel Alsfine, who is a partner in MSD Capital, was appointed to the Issuer's board of directors and each reporting person may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by Mr. Alsfine. F4 · ownership.direct: Each reporting person states that neither the filing of this statement nor anything herein shall be deemed an admission that such person is, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Act"), or otherwise, the beneficial owner of any securities covered by this statement. Each reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities covered by this statement, except to the extent of the pecuniary interest of such person in such securities. F5 · ownership.direct: Each reporting person may be deemed to be a member of a group with respect to the issuer or securities of the issuer for purposes of Section 13(d) or 13(g) of the Act. Each reporting person declares that neither the filing of this statement nor anything herein shall be construed as an admission that such person is, for the purposes of Section 13(d) or 13(g) of the Act or any other purpose, a member of a group with respect to the issuer or securities of the issuer. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2017 Filed Feb 14, 2018 21:58 UTC |
DELL MICHAEL SDirector
|
GiftCommon Stock | 1,475,266 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-18-000343 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELL MICHAEL S · CIK 0000908724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: Gift of shares by Michael S. Dell to the Michael & Susan Dell Foundation. F2 · ownership.direct: Michael S. Dell is the controlling member of MSD Capital Management, LLC ("MSD Capital Management") and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital Management. MSD Capital Management LLC ("MSD Capital Management") is the general partner of MSD Capital, L.P. ("MSD Capital"), and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital. Joel Alsfine, who is a partner in MSD Capital, is a member of the Issuer's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2017 Filed Dec 1, 2017 21:14 UTC |
JAMES JUANITA TDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,500 | $66.16 | $99,240.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-17-000143 · wf-form4_151216286669313.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 JAMES JUANITA T · CIK 0001215320 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,346 F1 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 1,500 shares of Issuer's common stock sold in the price range of $66.16 to $66.25 by the reporting person. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or security holder, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| November 03, 2017 Filed Nov 7, 2017 21:26 UTC |
Hult David WEVP & COO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,134 | $61.95 | $70,251.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-17-000141 · wf-form4_151008995721121.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hult David W · CIK 0001524707 · EVP & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,445 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares of the Issuer's common stock withheld for payment of taxes upon the vesting of a restricted stock award granted on November 3, 2014. Read SEC document |
| November 02, 2017 Filed Nov 6, 2017 21:23 UTC |
ALSFINE JOELDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 200,000 | $62.00 | $12,400,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-001687 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ALSFINE JOEL · CIK 0001630374 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnotes Disclosed balance after: 1,695,747 F1 · ownership.nature: The reporting person states that neither the filing of this statement nor anything herein shall be deemed an admission that he is, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Act"), or otherwise, the beneficial owner of any securities covered by this statement. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities covered by this statement, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest in such securities. F2 · ownership.nature: The reporting person may be deemed to be a member of a group with respect to the issuer or securities of the issuer for purposes of Section 13(d) or 13(g) of the Act. The reporting person declares that neither the filing of this statement nor anything herein shall be construed as an admission that he is, for the purposes of Section 13(d) or 13(g) of the Act or any other purpose, a member of a group with respect to the issuer or securities of the issuer. F3 · ownership.nature: Represents securities owned by MSD SBI, L.P. ("MSD SBI"). MSD Capital, L.P. ("MSD Capital") is the general partner of MSD SBI and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD SBI. MSD Capital Management LLC ("MSD Capital Management") is the general partner of MSD Capital and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital. Each of Glenn R. Fuhrman, John C. Phelan, and Marc R. Lisker is a manager of MSD Capital Management and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital Management. Michael S. Dell is the controlling member of MSD Capital Management and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital Management. Each of Messrs. Dell, Fuhrman, Phelan, and Lisker disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities except to the extent of any pecuniary interest therein. The reporting person is a partner in MSD Capital and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital. Read SEC document |
| November 02, 2017 Filed Nov 6, 2017 21:24 UTC |
MSD CAPITAL, L.P.Director
MSD Multi-Strategy, L.P.Director
DELL MICHAEL SDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 200,000 | $62.00 | $12,400,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-001688 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MSD CAPITAL L P · CIK 0001105497 · Director MSD SBI LP · CIK 0001217005 · Director DELL MICHAEL S · CIK 0000908724 · Director Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,695,747 F1 · ownership.direct: This statement is jointly filed by and on behalf of each of MSD Capital, L.P., MSD SBI, L.P. ("MSD SBI") and Michael S. Dell. MSD Capital is the general partner of MSD SBI and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD SBI. MSD Capital Management LLC ("MSD Capital Management") is the general partner of MSD Capital and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital. Each of Glenn R. Fuhrman, John C. Phelan, and Marc R. Lisker is a manager of MSD Capital Management and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital Management. Michael S. Dell is the controlling member of MSD Capital Management and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital Management. [footnote cont'd] F2 · ownership.direct: [continuation] Each of Messrs. Dell, Fuhrman, Phelan, and Lisker disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities except to the extent of any pecuniary interest therein. Joel Alsfine, who is a partner in MSD Capital, was appointed to the Issuer's board of directors and each reporting person may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by Mr. Alsfine. F3 · ownership.direct: Each reporting person states that neither the filing of this statement nor anything herein shall be deemed an admission that such person is, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Act"), or otherwise, the beneficial owner of any securities covered by this statement. Each reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities covered by this statement, except to the extent of the pecuniary interest of such person in such securities. F4 · ownership.direct: Each reporting person may be deemed to be a member of a group with respect to the issuer or securities of the issuer for purposes of Section 13(d) or 13(g) of the Act. Each reporting person declares that neither the filing of this statement nor anything herein shall be construed as an admission that such person is, for the purposes of Section 13(d) or 13(g) of the Act or any other purpose, a member of a group with respect to the issuer or securities of the issuer. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2017 Filed Oct 31, 2017 17:47 UTC |
MONAGHAN CRAIG TDirector · President & CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 6,368 | $61.77 | $393,351.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-17-000139 · wf-form4_150948642572496.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 MONAGHAN CRAIG T · CIK 0001082896 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 84,540 F6 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 6,368 shares of Issuer's common stock sold in the price range of $61.51 to $62.00 by the reporting person. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or security holder, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2017 Filed Oct 31, 2017 17:47 UTC |
MONAGHAN CRAIG TDirector · President & CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 9,728 | $61.32 | $596,520.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-17-000139 · wf-form4_150948642572496.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 MONAGHAN CRAIG T · CIK 0001082896 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,908 F5 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 9,728 shares of Issuer's common stock sold in the price range of $60.90 to $61.50 by the reporting person. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or security holder, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2017 Filed Oct 31, 2017 17:47 UTC |
MONAGHAN CRAIG TDirector · President & CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 10,544 | $60.57 | $638,650.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-17-000139 · wf-form4_150948642572496.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 MONAGHAN CRAIG T · CIK 0001082896 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,636 F4 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 10,544 shares of Issuer's common stock sold in the price range of $60.15 to $61.00 by the reporting person. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or security holder, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2017 Filed Oct 31, 2017 17:47 UTC |
MONAGHAN CRAIG TDirector · President & CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 5,552 | $59.78 | $331,898.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-17-000139 · wf-form4_150948642572496.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 MONAGHAN CRAIG T · CIK 0001082896 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,180 F3 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 5,552 shares of Issuer's common stock sold in the price range of $59.15 to $60.10 by the reporting person. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or security holder, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| October 27, 2017 Filed Oct 31, 2017 17:47 UTC |
MONAGHAN CRAIG TDirector · President & CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 8,676 | $61.30 | $531,838.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-17-000139 · wf-form4_150948642572496.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MONAGHAN CRAIG T · CIK 0001082896 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,732 F2 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 8,676 shares of Issuer's common stock sold in the price range of $61.10 to $61.80 by the reporting person. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or security holder, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| October 27, 2017 Filed Oct 31, 2017 17:47 UTC |
MONAGHAN CRAIG TDirector · President & CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 7,420 | $60.82 | $451,284.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-17-000139 · wf-form4_150948642572496.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MONAGHAN CRAIG T · CIK 0001082896 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,408 F1 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 7,420 shares of Issuer's common stock sold in the price range of $60.25 to $61.08 by the reporting person. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or security holder, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2017 Filed Sep 19, 2017 20:18 UTC |
Clements DEnnis EDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $58.66 | $293,300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-17-000121 · wf-form4_150585229873994.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clements DEnnis E · CIK 0001377323 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,531 F1 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 5,000 shares of Issuer's common stock sold in the price range of $58.65 to $58.70 by the reporting person. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or security holder, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2017 Filed Aug 16, 2017 21:03 UTC |
ALSFINE JOELDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,801 | $51.68 | $93,076.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-001349 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 ALSFINE JOEL · CIK 0001630374 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnotes Disclosed balance after: 1,895,747 F1 · ownership.nature: The reporting person states that neither the filing of this statement nor anything herein shall be deemed an admission that he is, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Act"), or otherwise, the beneficial owner of any securities covered by this statement. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities covered by this statement, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest in such securities. F2 · ownership.nature: The reporting person may be deemed to be a member of a group with respect to the issuer or securities of the issuer for purposes of Section 13(d) or 13(g) of the Act. The reporting person declares that neither the filing of this statement nor anything herein shall be construed as an admission that he is, for the purposes of Section 13(d) or 13(g) of the Act or any other purpose, a member of a group with respect to the issuer or securities of the issuer. F3 · ownership.nature: Represents securities owned by MSD SBI, L.P. ("MSD SBI"). MSD Capital, L.P. ("MSD Capital") is the general partner of MSD SBI and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD SBI. MSD Capital Management LLC ("MSD Capital Management") is the general partner of MSD Capital and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital. Each of Glenn R. Fuhrman, John C. Phelan, and Marc R. Lisker is a manager of MSD Capital Management and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital Management. Michael S. Dell is the controlling member of MSD Capital Management and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital Management. Each of Messrs. Dell, Fuhrman, Phelan, and Lisker disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities except to the extent of any pecuniary interest therein. The reporting person is a partner in MSD Capital and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2017 Filed Aug 16, 2017 21:02 UTC |
MSD CAPITAL, L.P.Director
MSD Multi-Strategy, L.P.Director
DELL MICHAEL SDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,801 | $51.68 | $93,076.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-001348 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 MSD CAPITAL L P · CIK 0001105497 · Director MSD SBI LP · CIK 0001217005 · Director DELL MICHAEL S · CIK 0000908724 · Director Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,895,747 F1 · ownership.direct: This statement is jointly filed by and on behalf of each of MSD Capital, L.P., MSD SBI, L.P. ("MSD SBI") and Michael S. Dell. MSD Capital is the general partner of MSD SBI and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD SBI. MSD Capital Management LLC ("MSD Capital Management") is the general partner of MSD Capital and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital. Each of Glenn R. Fuhrman, John C. Phelan, and Marc R. Lisker is a manager of MSD Capital Management and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital Management. Michael S. Dell is the controlling member of MSD Capital Management and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital Management. [footnote cont'd] F2 · ownership.direct: [continuation] Each of Messrs. Dell, Fuhrman, Phelan, and Lisker disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities except to the extent of any pecuniary interest therein. Mr. Alsfine who is a partner in MSD Capital, was appointed to the Issuer's board of directors and each reporting person may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by Mr. Alsfine. F3 · ownership.direct: Each reporting person states that neither the filing of this statement nor anything herein shall be deemed an admission that such person is, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Act"), or otherwise, the beneficial owner of any securities covered by this statement. Each reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities covered by this statement, except to the extent of the pecuniary interest of such person in such securities. F4 · ownership.direct: Each reporting person may be deemed to be a member of a group with respect to the issuer or securities of the issuer for purposes of Section 13(d) or 13(g) of the Act. Each reporting person declares that neither the filing of this statement nor anything herein shall be construed as an admission that such person is, for the purposes of Section 13(d) or 13(g) of the Act or any other purpose, a member of a group with respect to the issuer or securities of the issuer. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2017 Filed Aug 16, 2017 21:03 UTC |
ALSFINE JOELDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,148 | $51.56 | $162,302.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-001349 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ALSFINE JOEL · CIK 0001630374 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnotes Disclosed balance after: 1,897,548 F1 · ownership.nature: The reporting person states that neither the filing of this statement nor anything herein shall be deemed an admission that he is, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Act"), or otherwise, the beneficial owner of any securities covered by this statement. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities covered by this statement, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest in such securities. F2 · ownership.nature: The reporting person may be deemed to be a member of a group with respect to the issuer or securities of the issuer for purposes of Section 13(d) or 13(g) of the Act. The reporting person declares that neither the filing of this statement nor anything herein shall be construed as an admission that he is, for the purposes of Section 13(d) or 13(g) of the Act or any other purpose, a member of a group with respect to the issuer or securities of the issuer. F3 · ownership.nature: Represents securities owned by MSD SBI, L.P. ("MSD SBI"). MSD Capital, L.P. ("MSD Capital") is the general partner of MSD SBI and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD SBI. MSD Capital Management LLC ("MSD Capital Management") is the general partner of MSD Capital and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital. Each of Glenn R. Fuhrman, John C. Phelan, and Marc R. Lisker is a manager of MSD Capital Management and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital Management. Michael S. Dell is the controlling member of MSD Capital Management and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital Management. Each of Messrs. Dell, Fuhrman, Phelan, and Lisker disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities except to the extent of any pecuniary interest therein. The reporting person is a partner in MSD Capital and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2017 Filed Aug 16, 2017 21:02 UTC |
MSD CAPITAL, L.P.Director
MSD Multi-Strategy, L.P.Director
DELL MICHAEL SDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,148 | $51.56 | $162,302.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-001348 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MSD CAPITAL L P · CIK 0001105497 · Director MSD SBI LP · CIK 0001217005 · Director DELL MICHAEL S · CIK 0000908724 · Director Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,897,548 F1 · ownership.direct: This statement is jointly filed by and on behalf of each of MSD Capital, L.P., MSD SBI, L.P. ("MSD SBI") and Michael S. Dell. MSD Capital is the general partner of MSD SBI and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD SBI. MSD Capital Management LLC ("MSD Capital Management") is the general partner of MSD Capital and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital. Each of Glenn R. Fuhrman, John C. Phelan, and Marc R. Lisker is a manager of MSD Capital Management and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital Management. Michael S. Dell is the controlling member of MSD Capital Management and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital Management. [footnote cont'd] F2 · ownership.direct: [continuation] Each of Messrs. Dell, Fuhrman, Phelan, and Lisker disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities except to the extent of any pecuniary interest therein. Mr. Alsfine who is a partner in MSD Capital, was appointed to the Issuer's board of directors and each reporting person may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by Mr. Alsfine. F3 · ownership.direct: Each reporting person states that neither the filing of this statement nor anything herein shall be deemed an admission that such person is, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Act"), or otherwise, the beneficial owner of any securities covered by this statement. Each reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities covered by this statement, except to the extent of the pecuniary interest of such person in such securities. F4 · ownership.direct: Each reporting person may be deemed to be a member of a group with respect to the issuer or securities of the issuer for purposes of Section 13(d) or 13(g) of the Act. Each reporting person declares that neither the filing of this statement nor anything herein shall be construed as an admission that such person is, for the purposes of Section 13(d) or 13(g) of the Act or any other purpose, a member of a group with respect to the issuer or securities of the issuer. Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2017 Filed Aug 16, 2017 21:03 UTC |
ALSFINE JOELDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100,000 | $51.25 | $5,125,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-001349 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ALSFINE JOEL · CIK 0001630374 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnotes Disclosed balance after: 1,900,696 F1 · ownership.nature: The reporting person states that neither the filing of this statement nor anything herein shall be deemed an admission that he is, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Act"), or otherwise, the beneficial owner of any securities covered by this statement. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities covered by this statement, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest in such securities. F2 · ownership.nature: The reporting person may be deemed to be a member of a group with respect to the issuer or securities of the issuer for purposes of Section 13(d) or 13(g) of the Act. The reporting person declares that neither the filing of this statement nor anything herein shall be construed as an admission that he is, for the purposes of Section 13(d) or 13(g) of the Act or any other purpose, a member of a group with respect to the issuer or securities of the issuer. F3 · ownership.nature: Represents securities owned by MSD SBI, L.P. ("MSD SBI"). MSD Capital, L.P. ("MSD Capital") is the general partner of MSD SBI and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD SBI. MSD Capital Management LLC ("MSD Capital Management") is the general partner of MSD Capital and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital. Each of Glenn R. Fuhrman, John C. Phelan, and Marc R. Lisker is a manager of MSD Capital Management and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital Management. Michael S. Dell is the controlling member of MSD Capital Management and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital Management. Each of Messrs. Dell, Fuhrman, Phelan, and Lisker disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities except to the extent of any pecuniary interest therein. The reporting person is a partner in MSD Capital and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital. Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2017 Filed Aug 16, 2017 21:02 UTC |
MSD CAPITAL, L.P.Director
MSD Multi-Strategy, L.P.Director
DELL MICHAEL SDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100,000 | $51.25 | $5,125,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-001348 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MSD CAPITAL L P · CIK 0001105497 · Director MSD SBI LP · CIK 0001217005 · Director DELL MICHAEL S · CIK 0000908724 · Director Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,900,696 F1 · ownership.direct: This statement is jointly filed by and on behalf of each of MSD Capital, L.P., MSD SBI, L.P. ("MSD SBI") and Michael S. Dell. MSD Capital is the general partner of MSD SBI and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD SBI. MSD Capital Management LLC ("MSD Capital Management") is the general partner of MSD Capital and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital. Each of Glenn R. Fuhrman, John C. Phelan, and Marc R. Lisker is a manager of MSD Capital Management and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital Management. Michael S. Dell is the controlling member of MSD Capital Management and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by MSD Capital Management. [footnote cont'd] F2 · ownership.direct: [continuation] Each of Messrs. Dell, Fuhrman, Phelan, and Lisker disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities except to the extent of any pecuniary interest therein. Mr. Alsfine who is a partner in MSD Capital, was appointed to the Issuer's board of directors and each reporting person may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by Mr. Alsfine. F3 · ownership.direct: Each reporting person states that neither the filing of this statement nor anything herein shall be deemed an admission that such person is, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Act"), or otherwise, the beneficial owner of any securities covered by this statement. Each reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities covered by this statement, except to the extent of the pecuniary interest of such person in such securities. F4 · ownership.direct: Each reporting person may be deemed to be a member of a group with respect to the issuer or securities of the issuer for purposes of Section 13(d) or 13(g) of the Act. Each reporting person declares that neither the filing of this statement nor anything herein shall be construed as an admission that such person is, for the purposes of Section 13(d) or 13(g) of the Act or any other purpose, a member of a group with respect to the issuer or securities of the issuer. Read SEC document |
| August 04, 2017 Filed Aug 7, 2017 20:02 UTC |
Stax William FrederickController & CAO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 495 | $54.25 | $26,853.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-17-000117 · wf-form4_150213611309717.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stax William Frederick · CIK 0001646796 · Controller & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,586 Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2017 Filed Dec 1, 2017 21:14 UTC |
JAMES JUANITA TDirector
|
GiftCommon Stock | 100 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-17-000143 · wf-form4_151216286669313.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JAMES JUANITA T · CIK 0001215320 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,846 Read SEC document |
| July 26, 2017 Filed Jul 27, 2017 20:26 UTC |
Milstein JedVP & CHRO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 929 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-17-000115 · wf-form4_150118718738620.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Milstein Jed · CIK 0001695355 · VP & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,325 F1 · shares: Represents grant of restricted stock award. Vesting will occur in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| July 22, 2017 Filed Jul 24, 2017 20:13 UTC |
Stax William FrederickController & CAO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 33 | $57.35 | $1,892.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-17-000105 · wf-form4_150092717767011.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stax William Frederick · CIK 0001646796 · Controller & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,081 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares of the Issuer's common stock withheld for payment of taxes upon the vesting of a restricted stock award granted on July 22, 2015. Read SEC document |
| July 11, 2017 Filed Jul 12, 2017 20:18 UTC |
Milstein JedVP & CHRO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 398 | $55.45 | $22,069.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-17-000103 · wf-form4_149989069739580.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Milstein Jed · CIK 0001695355 · VP & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,396 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares of the Issuer's common stock withheld for payment of taxes upon the vesting of a restricted stock award granted on July 11, 2016. Read SEC document |
| July 05, 2017 Filed Jul 6, 2017 20:22 UTC |
Goodman Sean D.SVP & CFO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 10,695 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-17-000099 · wf-form4_149937251901759.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goodman Sean D. · CIK 0001663623 · SVP & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,695 F1 · shares: Represents grant of restricted stock award. Vesting will occur in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2017 Filed Jun 14, 2017 20:19 UTC |
Hult David WEVP & COO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,749 | $57.73 | $100,969.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-17-000095 · wf-form4_149747155635673.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Hult David W · CIK 0001524707 · EVP & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,579 F4 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 1,749 shares of Issuer's common stock sold in the price range of $57.60 to $58.00 by the reporting person. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or security holder, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2017 Filed Jun 14, 2017 20:19 UTC |
Hult David WEVP & COO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 4,501 | $57.29 | $257,862.29 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-17-000095 · wf-form4_149747155635673.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Hult David W · CIK 0001524707 · EVP & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,328 F3 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 4,501 shares of Issuer's common stock sold in the price range of $56.60 to $57.55 by the reporting person. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or security holder, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2017 Filed Jun 14, 2017 20:19 UTC |
Hult David WEVP & COO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 5,082 | $57.40 | $291,706.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-17-000095 · wf-form4_149747155635673.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hult David W · CIK 0001524707 · EVP & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,829 F2 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 5,082 shares of Issuer's common stock sold in the price range of $56.97 to $57.90 by the reporting person. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or security holder, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2017 Filed Jun 14, 2017 20:19 UTC |
Hult David WEVP & COO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,168 | $56.66 | $66,178.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-17-000095 · wf-form4_149747155635673.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hult David W · CIK 0001524707 · EVP & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,911 F1 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 1,168 shares of Issuer's common stock sold in the price range of $55.90 to $56.90 by the reporting person. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or security holder, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2017 Filed May 31, 2017 20:20 UTC |
Karolis GeorgeSVP, Corp. Dev. & Real Estate
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,743 | $55.98 | $153,553.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-17-000093 · wf-form4_149626199704388.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Karolis George · CIK 0001660784 · SVP, Corp. Dev. & Real Estate 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,083 Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2017 Filed May 9, 2017 21:02 UTC |
DELOACH THOMAS C JRDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,676 | $59.20 | $99,219.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-17-000091 · wf-form4_149436371069569.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DELOACH THOMAS C JR · CIK 0001248315 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,000 F1 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 1,676 shares of Issuer's common stock sold in the price range of $59.15 to $59.25 by the reporting person. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or security holder, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2017 Filed Mar 8, 2017 16:09 UTC |
MONAGHAN CRAIG TDirector · President & CEO
|
Exercise / conversionPerformance Share Units · Derivative | 16,488 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-17-000072 · wf-form4_148900736646676.xml · derivative · entry 4 MONAGHAN CRAIG T · CIK 0001082896 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,977 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,488 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents vesting of performance share units upon the Issuer having met certain performance objectives, which objectives were certified as having been met on March 6, 2017. Each performance share unit converts into one share of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting. One-third of the performance share units granted on February 5, 2016 vested upon certification of the objectives having been met, which occurred on March 6, 2017, an additional one-third vests on February 5, 2018 and the remaining one-third vests on February 5, 2019. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents vesting of performance share units upon the Issuer having met certain performance objectives, which objectives were certified as having been met on March 6, 2017. Each performance share unit converts into one share of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting. One-third of the performance share units granted on February 5, 2016 vested upon certification of the objectives having been met, which occurred on March 6, 2017, an additional one-third vests on February 5, 2018 and the remaining one-third vests on February 5, 2019. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents vesting of performance share units upon the Issuer having met certain performance objectives, which objectives were certified as having been met on March 6, 2017. Each performance share unit converts into one share of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting. One-third of the performance share units granted on February 5, 2016 vested upon certification of the objectives having been met, which occurred on March 6, 2017, an additional one-third vests on February 5, 2018 and the remaining one-third vests on February 5, 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2017 Filed Mar 8, 2017 16:09 UTC |
MONAGHAN CRAIG TDirector · President & CEO
|
GrantPerformance Share Units · Derivative | 49,465 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-17-000072 · wf-form4_148900736646676.xml · derivative · entry 3 MONAGHAN CRAIG T · CIK 0001082896 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,465 Underlying: Common Stock · 49,465 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents vesting of performance share units upon the Issuer having met certain performance objectives, which objectives were certified as having been met on March 6, 2017. Each performance share unit converts into one share of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting. One-third of the performance share units granted on February 5, 2016 vested upon certification of the objectives having been met, which occurred on March 6, 2017, an additional one-third vests on February 5, 2018 and the remaining one-third vests on February 5, 2019. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents vesting of performance share units upon the Issuer having met certain performance objectives, which objectives were certified as having been met on March 6, 2017. Each performance share unit converts into one share of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting. One-third of the performance share units granted on February 5, 2016 vested upon certification of the objectives having been met, which occurred on March 6, 2017, an additional one-third vests on February 5, 2018 and the remaining one-third vests on February 5, 2019. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents vesting of performance share units upon the Issuer having met certain performance objectives, which objectives were certified as having been met on March 6, 2017. Each performance share unit converts into one share of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting. One-third of the performance share units granted on February 5, 2016 vested upon certification of the objectives having been met, which occurred on March 6, 2017, an additional one-third vests on February 5, 2018 and the remaining one-third vests on February 5, 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2017 Filed Mar 8, 2017 16:09 UTC |
MONAGHAN CRAIG TDirector · President & CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,906 | $64.60 | $510,727.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-17-000072 · wf-form4_148900736646676.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MONAGHAN CRAIG T · CIK 0001082896 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 132,828 F2 · shares: Represents the number of shares of the Issuer's common stock withheld for payment of taxes upon the vesting of performance share units, and the conversion of such units into shares of the Issuer's common stock, granted on February 5, 2016. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2017 Filed Mar 8, 2017 16:09 UTC |
MONAGHAN CRAIG TDirector · President & CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 16,488 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144980-17-000072 · wf-form4_148900736646676.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MONAGHAN CRAIG T · CIK 0001082896 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 140,734 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Represents shares of the Issuer's common stock issued upon the vesting of performance share units granted on February 5, 2016. This transaction represents the vesting of one-third of this award. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.